APELLIDONOMBREDIRECCIONTELEFONO
CHAILEDELIA ALICIABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 16 2420010
HILADOS"SANTA MARIA" SAQUINTANA 47420100
BAZANELVIRA ROSABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 14 5421009
ALBARRACINJ MAGDALENALORO HUASI421011
GUERRAMERCEDES MARIAPje. ALVARO MACIASB 0421012
HOTELAMANCAYBELGRANO 471421013
CONDORIJORGE FELIPEBo. 25 DE AGOSTOLO 12421015
LAGORIANICOLAS LORETOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 226420102
PALACIOSLUIS OSCARBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 1 7421020
MARCIALALI PEDROEL CERRITO 0421021
MAMANIHECTOR NERYAv 9 DE JULIO Bo V. 0421025
FLORESRAMON MAXIMOGral. SAN MARTIN 415421026
AGUIRREELSA MARINAPje. SANTA ROSA 50421027
RAMOSRAFAEL IVANAvda 1 de MAYO 120420103
SANTOSALICIA ARMINDABARTOLOME MITRE 19421028
PALACIOSMARIA ISABELCbo. 1o. MARCIAL 1 0421031
CHAILEADA TERESABELGRANO 1007421032
BALLARINIALDOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 16 5421034
GONZALEZJULIA CARMENPje. AMANCAY SANTA 0 0 0421035
CONDORIBLANCA BEATRIZAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 396421036
LAGORIAMONICA PATRICIASIGLO XX 0421037
QUINTEROSANTONIO ALFREDALSINA y QUINTANA 0421038
MEDINALOURDES GRACIELAAvda. Pte. PERON 104420104
CASTROANA MATURANO deBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 8 6421039
VIALIDADPROVINCIAL Deleg STA MARIALAMPACITO 0421040
GERVANSABINA CLAUDIA2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 138421041
CRUZNORMA DEL CARMENPje. A.MACIAS y BO 0421043
ACOSTARODOLFO LUCIO VIQUINTANA 224421044
SANTOSPEDRO FELIPELA SOLEDAD 0421045
MONTAÑEZROSA MAGDALENAPte. JUAN D. PERON 0421047
DIOLILUIS ALBERTOBo. SAN AGUSTIN 7 2420105
FERREIRAMARIA DE LOS ANGELESBELGRANO 720421049
GUITIANMARTINA MAMANI deBo. CHACARITA 0421052
LINARESNIEVE IRENEPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0421054
CEDRONVICTOR ANDRESFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 926421056
SANCHEZRAMON ANGEL25 DE MAYO 65421057
CACERESROSA CONTRERAS deBARRIO 25 DE AGOSTO 41421058
MATURANODARDO PERFECTOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1127420106
CACERESFELIX RICARDOBOULEVARD NORTEBo. 0421063
FUENZALIDACONSTANTINO T25 DE AGOSTO y Bo. S 0421064
CUELLOTOMAZ ORACIO2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 135421065
YAPURARAUL RICARDOLA SOLEDAD 0421066
AYUSAHECTOR ROLANDOBo. JARDIN 35421067
PASTRANAMARIA LILIA2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 218421068
CASTROMARTA LLAMPA deAvda. VICENTE SAADI 633421069
IRUZUBIETAALEJANDROBELGRANO 40420107
GUTIERREZODILA SUSANABARRIO CHACARITA 0421070
PEÑAFIELRODOLFO25 DE MAYO 8421071
BELMONTEESTHER HERMINDALORO HUASI 0421072
MARCIALMATIAS MARTINEZBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 43421073
GOMEZISABEL AGUAYSOL deBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 45421074
CARRERAANTONIA MAGDALENAAvda. VICENTE SAADI 397421075
QUIROSCLAUDIA ELIZABETHSAN MARTIN y ALSIN 0421076
PAZRITA NELLY DEL VALLE CARRIZO deAvda 1 de MAYO 260421077
PANADERIALA MODERNABARTOLOME MITRE 80421078
MENDOZARAMONA MARTINAAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 130421079
CHAILERENE OSVALDOBARRIO LOS SAUCES 53421080
VEGANATIVIDAD DOMINGOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 4 6421082
CENTROCULTURAL MUNICIPALSARMIENTO y BELGRAN 0421083
ARREGUEZLUISMARIANO MORENO 276421084
HERREROCARLOS ALBERTOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 176421087
CORDOBAMARTA JOSEFINAMitre 30421089
MOLINAHORTENSIA GRAMAJOFAUSTO TORANZO 0421092
REINOSOHECTOR BASILIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 11 6421093
CRUZFELISA PAULALA SOLEDAD 0421095
MARTINEZRAUL EFRAINBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 1 4421096
CHAILEMARTA ALCIRALA SOLEDAD 0421097
NIEVACARLOS RAULBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 1421098
YAMPAGALO RAMONPje. ROSAS DE OTONO 0421099
PONCEDE LEON JUAN PABLOBELGRANO 895421100
CASTROVICTOR ROSENDOBELGRANO 177420111
MORALESJUAN CARLOSAvda. VICENTE SAADI 370421101
GARCIAELSA DEL ROSARIOAvda 1 de MAYO 780421102
VARGASJUSTO FEDERICOEL CERRITO 0421103
OCAMPOROSA M AMAITA deAvda 1 de MAYO 828421104
PEREYRAGLADYS ISABELARTURO GIMENEZ 563421105
GENDARMERIANACIONALBELGRANO 663421106
RENTAS-DELEGACION SANTA MARIAAvda 1 de MAYO 182421107
FIGUEROAMANUEL ROBERTOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 5 3420011
ROMEROEDMUNDOCbo. 1o. MARCIAL 1 0420112
ALVEROFABIAN IGNACIOLAS MOJARRAS 0421111
RAMOSCARMEN ROSALAS MOJARRAS 0421114
VALLEISABEL AMAITA deFAUSTO TORANZO Bo 0421118
LAGORIACRISTINA DEL VALLE LUNA deAvda.MONS.PEDRAZA.EL 1111421119
LUCEROMARTA AMANDAGUEMES 142421120
CLINICAINTEGRAL STA MARIGral. SAN MARTIN 318420113
FLORESLUIS ALBERTOCATAMARCA y SALTA 0421121
CONDORISANTOS SOILOLA SOLEDAD 0421122
ESCUELANº 252 LAS MOJARRASLAS MOJARRAS 0421123
GUANCOPRIMITIVA CHAILELAS MOJARRAS 0421124
AGUIRREVALERIANO BENJAMINLAS MOJARRAS 0421126
MORENOROBERTO CARLOSLAS MOJARRAS 0421127
FRIASMONICA LUJANBARRIO LOS SAUCES 3421128
AGUAYSOLALFREDO WENCESLAOBARRIO JARDIN 44421129
SANATORIO"SANTA RITA"Avda. 9 de JULIO 61421130
MAMANIJUAN GUSTAVOBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 18421131
LOPEZGREGORIOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 254420114
RIVEROMARCOS ANTONIOAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 485421133
DELA COLINA RAULALSINA 612421139
CHAILELAZARO ATALIVAAvda. PTE. PERON 0420115
BIBLIOTECA"RAFAEL CASTILLLO"MITRE y SAN MARTIN 0421142
HERMOSILLALUIS ALBERTOBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 567421144
COTROROSA CRISTINA RUEDLA SOLEDAD 0421145
CISNEROSSTELLA MARISDEMOCRACIA 250421146
OCAMPOMARIO ALBERTOSgo. del ESTERO 0421147
VILLAGRANELIZABETH DEL VALLEGral. GüEMES B. ST 171421148
INGEARCOSRLAvda 1 de MAYO 349421151
HERMANOSDE LA SAGRADA FAMILIALAS MOJARRAS 0421153
SALADOTAPIA JULIO CESARGral. SAN MARTIN 130421155
CHAILEPABLO VICENTEARTURO GIMENEZ 250421156
CABEZASRUBENAvda. VICENTE SAADI 381421157
AGÜEROMIRIAN LEONOR VILLAGRA deBELGRANO 560421158
PARRASATORNINO BLASSIGLO XX 0421159
PAZGREGORIO ANIBALLOTEO SANTIBANEZ E 0 10421160
ESCUELAESPECIAL Nº 6 VIDA NUEVAQUINTANA 477421161
PALACIOSROSAURO MADELMOGral. SAN MARTIN 325420117
LIQUITAYGLADYS LUZ C DEPte. JUAN D. PERON 0421162
CACERESENRIQUE FABIANFAUSTO TORANZO 0421164
CORDOBALUIS ALBERTOLAMPACITO 0421165
VACAFLORCRISTIAN JORGELAMPACITO 0421168
MENAGREGORIO ARTUROLAMPACITO 0421170
VILLAGRASALOMON ALODIOGral. SAN MARTIN 391420118
MEDINAMARIA DE LOS ANGELESLAMPACITO 0421173
PALACIOSMARIA M CONDORI deLAMPACITO 0421174
GERVANPASCUALA MORENO deLAMPACITO 0421175
VARGASMARIA CLARAMITRE y GIMENEZ 0421176
PALACIOSMERCEDES GERVANLAMPACITO 0421178
ESCUELANº 220 CHAÑAR PUNCOCHANAR PUNCO 0421179
CAROCAYETANO VICENTELAMPACITO 0421180
REALESFELIX ALBERTOAvda 1 de MAYO 463421181
SALASPEREZ FILOMENA JUANABARTOLOME MITRE 340421182
CARRIZOROBERTO ARTUROBELGRANO 429420119
AMAITAMARIA CLARAMitre 278421183
OCAMPODORA ALICIASARMIENTO 49421184
MOYAGLADYS ELSA YAPURABARRIO VIRGEN DEL VA 9421187
RAMOSJUAN CARLOSEL RECREO 0421189
COSTILLARUBEN GUIDOBo. 25 DE AGOSTOLO 6421191
MENAFEDERICO ANTONIO25 DE MAYO 55421192
MAMANIJOSE IRENEOALSINA 731421193
MAIDANAWALTER HECTORBARRIO JARDIN 40421194
MORAJOSE RENEMitre 201421196
ESCUDEROBLANCA ISABELCbo. 1 MARCIAL 2a. 0421197
FACIANOANA MERCEDESAvda. 9 de JULIO 70421202
SANCHEZSALOMON ANTONIO20 DE AGOSTO 0421203
PASTORELLICESAR AUGUSTOAvda. MON.GUTIERREZ 0421204
HERMOSILLANANCY EVANGELINALA SOLEDAD 0421205
OLARTEELDA MABEL MARCIAAvda J. PERON y 25 0421206
JUAREZRICARDO ARMANDO25 DE MAYO 55 0 0421207
GARCIADOMINGO MIGUELBARRIO VILLA ELSA 15421208
ASOCIACIONFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIUQUINTANA PROLONGACIO 455421209
CRUZBASILIA ELISEAALSINA 824421210
JAIMECARDOZO MARTA RITAAvda 1 de MAYO 315421211
RUEDAALFREDOLA SOLEDAD 0421212
CORDOBADIEGO LUCASSAN JOSE 0421214
VILLANUEVAMARDONIO MANUELBo. 25 DE AGOSTOLO 10420012
CASTROPEDRO ROLANDOBELGRANO 590420122
PASTRANATRANSITO ROQUEBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 20 5421215
MELLADODIP LUIS ALBERTOAvda. 9 de JULIO 1 0421216
MORENONORMANDO HONORATOLAMPACITO 0421217
CORONELCARLOS ALBERTOPte. JUAN D. PERON 80421218
MAMANIATILIO SALVADORSARMIENTO 593 0 0421219
DIOLIEDUARDOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 0421220
RAMOSMARIO ROBERTOLA SOLEDAD 0421222
CACERESMARTHA ELENAB LOS ALGARROBOS 39 2421223
PACHECONEMECIO FORTUNATOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 19 5421224
MACHIROLANELLYBELGRANO 220420123
CONDORIMIRTA MIRIAMAvda. VICENTE SAADI 712421225
PONCEDE LEON RICARDO ARIELBELGRANO 760421226
MORENOEDUARDO IVANBARRIO VIRGEN DEL VA 34421227
CANCINOSMIGUEL ANGELBARRIO JARDIN 31421228
CASTROMARIA MAGDALENA LBARRIO LOS SAUCES 13421235
LAGORIAHUGO ALFONSOLA SOLEDAD 0421236
ESCALANTEMARTA LATINA deEL RECREO 0421238
CHAILEDIONISIO ROBERTOEL CERRITO 0421239
PADILLAANIBAL ERMINIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 26 4421240
PASTRANAVICENTE MIGUELLORO HUASI 0421243
CARRAZANAMARGARITA SOSAMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0421244
GILSAAVEDRA MARTIN MIGUELALSINA 668420125
PEREZRICARDOLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0421246
CAROSMARIA ROSALAMPACITO 0421248
TORANZOSJULIO CESARALSINA 816421251
MAITAFANY CECILIA DEL VALLEHIPOLITO HIRIGOYEN 0421252
ALVAREZINES E ALVARESLA SOLEDAD 0421253
CHAILEANDRES NICOLASLAMPACITO 0421255
MARSILLICARLOS ANTONIOBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 21420126
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MATERMINAL DE OMNIBUS 0421257
YAPURANORMA DEL VALLEHIPOLITO HIRIGOYEN 0421258
MARCIALLUIS ADRIANBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 44421259
BARRIONUEVOMARTIN ERNESTOPje. ALVARO MACIASB 0421260
SUAREZCARLOS ANASTACIOMAESTRO ARGENTINO 650421262
SANCHEZEULALIA DEL CARMENLAMPACITO 0421263
AGUAYSOLJUAN CARLOSBARRIO 25 DE AGOSTO 50421265
AGUIRREMIGUEL ANGELPje. CARLOS ACOSTA 427420127
VILLAGRARAMON RODOLFOEL CERRITO 0421266
PACHECOPABLO ANTONIOLA SOLEDAD 0421267
RAMOSCAMILOBARTOLOME MITRE 792421268
RODRIGUEZMERCEDES BEATRIZAvda. VICENTE SAADI 773421269
MATURANOADRIAN ISIDRO20 DE AGOSTO 0421270
AVEZISABEL MAXIMABARTOLOME MITRE 640421272
AGUIRRENORMA RAQUELLOTEO LA PENA PROLON 0421273
MENABENITO ANTONIOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 497421274
MORENOANGELA ROSABo. 25 DE AGOSTOLO 40421275
ACOSTAJORGE DANIELARTURO GIMENEZ 551421276
MELENDEZLUIS FERNANDOPje. CARLOS ACOSTA 440420128
VAQUINSAYPATRICIA ALEJANDRABo. CHACARITA 0421279
CHAILEMARIO ROBERTOBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 38421280
QUIROGACLARA LUZ VILLAGBo. CHACARITA 0421282
CANCINOSREIMUNDOBELGRANO 1160421283
BARRIONUEVOMIRTHA MATURANO DEFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 981421284
INGABEATRIZ ISABEL MENA DEBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 4421286
CENTROOPTICOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 683421288
AYALALITA OFELIAALSINA 436420129
CHAILECYNTIA LORENA25 DE MAYO 0421289
OCAMPOPEDRO ALEJANDROLA SOLEDAD 0421290
TAPIAVARGAS MARIA DEL VALLEBARRIO LOS SAUCES 45421291
SANTOSPATRICIAMONS DIEGO G PEDRAZA 81421292
FEREXErr509SARMIENTO 360421295
SEGOVIACARLOS RUBENGral. SAN MARTIN 318421296
CHOCOBARSAVINO RUBENARTURO GIMENEZ 359421299
BOMBEROSVOLUNTARIOSSTABELGRANO y ABEL ACOS 0421300
AYUZAHUMBERTO BENITOPje. HERMOSILLA Bo 0421302
SERRACARINA M CARRIZOBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 49421308
PACHAOMARIA AIDEEALSINA 471420131
CEDRONLILIANA HERMINIABARRIO LOS SAUCES 46421309
DIOLISUPERMERCADOB. MITRE y M. MORE 0421310
PALACIOSARNALDO EINERMARIANO MORENO 234421311
GERBANROBERTO RAMONMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0421315
PATIESHERMELINDA ESTHERLORO HUASI 0421316
ESCALANTEPEDRO JAVIERAvda.DIEGOG.PEDRAZA 0421317
VAZQUEZMARTINBELGRANO 0421318
SORIAWALTER ERNESTOAvda. PTE. PERON 0421319
HERMOSILLAEVITA DEL CBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 7 5420013
VILLARROELHECTOR LUISPje.LUCAR 2a. Cuad 0420132
LOBOARGENTINA LUCIABARRIO VICENTE SAAD 18421321
VELARDECARLOS ALBERTOBARTOLOME MITRE 134421323
RIVEROSILVIA BEATRIZAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 465421325
ARGOTAZULEMA TARIFA deFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 219421328
CASTROMARTA NOEMIQUINTANA 549421329
LLAMPAALFREDO ARGIDIOAVDA. JUAN D PERON 0421330
ARJONAGLADYS ISABEL ALANIZ DEAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 341421331
SALADOGLORIA IBAÑEZ deFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 265421332
ESCUELAPRIVADA VALLISTOAvda 1 de MAYO 850420133
OCHOARITA VALERIAQUINTANA 507421333
BORDONBEATRIZ EVANGELINABo. CRISTO REY EL 22421335
FLORESANGELA DEL RRUEDABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 21 6421337
COSTILLAELSA BALBINABARRIO VICENTE SAAD 8 1421338
CHOCOBARPEDRO ROQUEBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 18 2421339
CORDOBAESPERANZA DOLORESBo. CRISTO REY 49421344
RIVEROPEDRO MIGUELAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 462421345
VILLAGRANMILAGRO RUBENLAMPACITO 0421347
VILLACORTAROLANDO ARTUROEL CERRITO 0421348
CANCINOSGABRIELA EUGENIBo. 40 VIVIENDAS 36421349
OLARTEMARTINA VALENTINAEL CERRITO 0421350
CHAILERENE OSVALDOMitre 160421352
VAZQUEZCARLOS ARIELBELGRANO 244421353
DIAZLUISA DEL CARMENGral. GüEMES B. ST 154420135
CANCINOSJOSE ANTONIOPje. LUCAR 0 0 0421355
MELIKMATTAR ANA CAROLINEBo. JARDIN 13421357
SALADOANALIA AYALA DEBo. JARDIN 29421360
MARCIALGUSTAVO EDUARDOBARRIO VICENTE SAAD 3421361
SANCHEZDOMINGO ABELBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 140421363
GARCIAANDREA DEL VALLEALSINA 0421364
LOPEZSIXTOBARRIO NORTE 0 2420136
GONZALEZNORBERTO MOISESBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 30421366
CAROJOSE RAMONBARRIO LOS SAUCES 25421367
ARNEDOFABIO JESUSERNESTO VILLAGRA 0421368
CONTRERASLUIS HIPOLITOBo. JARDIN 42421369
MARTINEZNESTOR FRANCISCOBELGRANO 25421370
ARREGUEZLUIS ANTONIOBo. VILLA ELSA 13421371
MOLINAELENA CORDOBA deLORO HUASI 0421373
LAGORIAMIGUEL ANGELBo. CRISTO REY EL 21421375
VARGASMARIA ESTER PASTRANA DEGral. GüEMES B. ST 119420137
ARAOZGLADYSBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 7 7421376
CANCINOSROSA DEL MILAGROCABO 1ro MARCIAL 0421380
RIVEROCLAUDIA DEL VALLEBARRIO LOS SAUCES 23421381
GERVANCARLOS EDUARDOLAS MOJARRAS 0421383
LAGORIACAROLINA ELIZABETHSARMIENTO 380 0 0421385
ACEVEDOMONICA BEATRIZGral. GüEMES B. ST 131420138
MALDONADORENE AMERICOCABO 1o. MARCIAL 3 0421386
TENABLANCA VICTORIAAvda 1 de MAYO 1010421387
CHAILERAUL ALFREDOGral. SAN MARTIN 712421388
LLAPURARAMON SALEZLAS MOJARRAS 0421389
SERRAMARIA RAMONAMARIANO MORENO 377421391
MCPAPELERIA1ro. de Mayo 224421392
ALVEROZJOSEFA DEL CARMENGral. GüEMES B. ST 180420139
ARJONAMANUEL ANTONIO2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 0421396
MONASTERIOOLGA SUSANALA SOLEDAD 0421398
ALBARRACINMAIDANA NORMA IDEBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 14 6421399
PAULBEATRIZ SUSANABARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 7421401
PALACIOSSERGIO RAMONARTURO GIMENEZ 347421402
QUINTEROSVICTOR MARIANOBELGRANO 1039421404
AMAITARICARDO RAMONAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 428421405
SENATOREFRANCISCOGral. GüEMES B. ST 195420140
CAMPOSANOMIRTA ESTERGral. GüEMES B. ST 151421407
PASTRANAHUGO BLAS25 DE MAYO 0421408
PEREIRAJULIO ALBERTOBARRIO LOS SAUCES 6421410
Municipalidadde Sta Maria Canal 3 Las LomitasBELGRANO y SARMIE 0421412
LOPEZNESTOR GUSTAVOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 12 5421415
FACIANOGABRIELA ISABELAvda. 9 de JULIO 56421417
SUAREZHECTOR ARMANDOEL CERRITO 0421418
BALDERRAMAOLGA INESEL CERRITO 0421419
SANCHEZMARIA E REALESBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 350421420
CENTENOMARIA ROSA PONCEBARRIO LOS SAUCES 5421421
ALVAREZBLANCA RIOS deFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1021421422
GERVANLORENZA CONDORI DELA SOLEDAD 0421424
FLORESPAULA AMELIABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 10 5421425
BELMONTEMARIO BENITOLORO HUASI 0421427
MORGANTICRISTIAN JAVIERBARRIO JARDIN 41421428
CERVANTESGENOVEVA RITAPje. LUCAR 456421429
CARRIZOCELIA de2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 155420142
MAIDANAVICTOR ADANBARRIO LOS SAUCES 0421440
CACERESJUAN MARCELOLA SOLEDAD 0421442
FUENZALIDANARCISA MARCELBELGRANO 581421444
PASTRANACARLOS ERNESTOQUINTANA 0421445
MENDEZDORA RAMONA20 DE AGOSTO 350421446
DIOLIMONICA ELMA AYALABARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 11421447
CHAILECIRILO FRANCISCOEL CERRITO 0421451
VILLAGRANVICTOR2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 163420143
ARIASMARIA DE LOS ANGELESBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 8 1421452
PAREDESCESAR OSVALDOCATAMARCA 0421453
MORENOROQUE LORENZOBARRIO VICENTE SAAD 12421454
ISASMENDIDANIEL RAMONBo. JARDIN 15421455
PARROQUIAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 456421456
JALJALMARIA MATILDEEL CERRITO 0421457
BALDERRAMAMARIELA SOLEDADESQUIU 1220421458
DIAZDARDO INDALECIO1ro. de Mayo 933421459
RASGIDOMEDALIAAvda 1 de MAYO 331421465
CASTROPEDRO ARNALDO2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 175420144
OTAIZAASUNCION COSTILLABARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 22421468
CASTROROQUE ARNALDOBELGRANO y T. QUID 0421469
CENTENOSANDRA SOSA deTOMAS GUIDO Bo. 0421470
NIEVAMARIELABARRIO LOS SAUCES 22421474
ALBARRACINANA PETRONAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1173420145
MAITALORENA ISABELBARRIO VILLA ELSA 16421477
MARCIALNERIA LINAARTURO GIMENEZ 420421478
REYEZECTOR HUMBERTOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 40421479
RIVEROROBERTO ESTEBANBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 500421480
RUEDASILVIA LORENAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1041421481
SUAREZMARIA ISABELLAS MOJARRAS 0421482
RIOSLEONOR ANTONIALOTEO LOS SAUCES 0421484
REYESBLANCA BELMONTE dePje. AMANCAY SANTA 0421485
YAPURADOMINGO DANTE20 de AGOSTO y A. 0421487
MARTINEZFREDI JESUSARTURO GIMENEZ 0421488
NIEVAGUILLERMO ANTONIOQUINTANA 180421489
LAGORIADORA SILVIAPJE. ALBORADA 0 0421496
PASTRANAPATROCINIO2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 190420147
PEREZANDERSCH SUSANA ALICIAEL CERRITO 0421501
CARRIZOENRIQUE REYESBo. JARDIN 7421502
AGUAYSOLNICODEMES GEREMIASAvda. PTE. PERON 370421504
STUCCHIERNESTO MARIOBo. JARDIN 0421505
SANCHEZROSA C CONDORILAMPACITO 0421507
VILLARREALJOSE ELIGIOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 73421509
TORANZOSJORGE ERNESTOBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 14420148
SANCHEZJORGE RAFAELCbo. 1 MARCIAL 2a. 0421514
OCAMPOBERNARDINA ANTONIAMARIANO MORENO 33421515
IBAÑEZJOSEFAGral. GüEMES B. ST 255420149
AGUAYSOLPEDRO RUBENLA SOLEDAD 0421528
CHAPARROCANDELARIA YAELQUINTANA 0421530
UZQUEDAERIKA ROXANAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 857421532
REINOSOCELSO ERNESTOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 12 2421533
CANCINOSDOMINGA BURGOSALSINA 815421534
FLORESMIGUEL ENRIQUEAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 474421535
CRUZOLGAMARIANO MORENO 535421536
ESCALANTELUIS ALBERTOPASAJE SACRAMENTO 78421537
IBANEZLUIS ALBERTOMORENO 597420150
GALVANHECTOR EDUARDOPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0421541
ARJONAALVAREZ ZAIDA MARISALORO HUASI 0421542
VARGASEDGARDO EMANUELBARRIO SACRAMENTO 0421545
CASTROGLADYS M GERVANMORENO Prolong. Es 0421546
JUAREZLUIS ALBERTOBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 369421547
DIAZALICIA DEL CARMENFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 915420151
CHOCOBARVICTOR HUGOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 481421549
DOMINGUEZJUAN JOSEAvda 1 de MAYO 36421550
ZANACCHIR GUILLERMOBARRIO NORTE 8421552
RIVEROMIRTHA ELSA MORAN DEAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 437421554
GUTIERREZGERARDOEL CERRITO 0421556
ALVAREZMARIO REINALDOLORO HUASI 0421557
VILLAGRAEDUARDOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 13 3420015
CASTROOSCAR ENRIQUEFAUSTO TORANZO Bo 0421558
MARCIALRAMONA LEONORBº LAS AMERICAS 0421559
LAGORIALIANA EVANGELINABARRIO LOS SAUCES 10421562
ERAZOROLANDOEL RECREO 0421564
LEGUIZAMONCAROLINAMORENO Prolong. Oe 0421566
CACERESANTONIO DOMINGOBARRIO VICENTE SAAD 36421567
ALEALBERTO IGNACIOAvda. ABEL ACOSTA y 0420153
DELGADONORMA DEL VALLEBo. SANTA MONICA L 0421570
RIVEROCALIXTO PASTORAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 425421571
RIVEROGLADYS FRANCISCASAN CAYETANO 0421572
CASTROJORGE VIDALGral. GüEMES B. ST 445421573
CRUZJULIA LAGORIA deBo. CRISTO REY EL 19421574
LUNATERESA DEL VALLE MENA DEAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 196420154
PASTRANAADELA CABEZAS deAvda. 9 de JULIO 0421579
RIVERONELIDA DEL VALLEALSINA 748421580
RIOSMARIA ESTELAEL CERRITO 0421581
LOPEZLUIS ABELBo. 25 DE AGOSTO 11421585
CHAILECARLOS RUBENPje PEQUENO B SAN 0421586
DELGADOLEONOR AYUSA DEFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 643420155
FUENZALIDAHUGOBo. CHACARITA 0421590
LAGORIAELSA M SANCHEZALSINA 636421591
OSEP#NAME?ARTURO GIMENEZ 273421593
CABEZASMARIA ANTONIETAAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 248420156
RAMOSPETRONA CAMILAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1330421602
CALZACUEROSABARTOLOME MITRE 141421603
ESCUELAAURORABELGRANO 951421605
VILLAFAÑEILDA BERTA RAMOS deCHANAR PUNCO 0421606
RIOSANDRES ADEODATOBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 27421607
BURGOSRAMONA SANCHEZ deBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 134420157
JUZGADODE FALTAS MUNICIPALMITRE y SARMIENTO 0421611
MOLINAJOSE FSARMIENTO 615421615
BARRIONUEVOCRISTINA SCIANGULBARRIO LOS SAUCES 43421616
LAGORIAANTENOR ARMANDOBARRIO LOS SAUCES 42421617
CHAILEISIDORO AGUSTINBARRIO NORTE 1421618
CHAILEESTELA JUSTINA25 DE MAYO 36421620
CARUSOSAESQUIU 676420158
VILLAGRAMANUEL RAMONBARRIO VICENTE SAAD 6 1421621
CHAILEGRACIELA DEL VALLBo. CHACARITA 0421622
HOTELKASAMACABO 1ro MARCIAL 0421627
VIÑABALANA MATILDELA SOLEDAD 0421631
FUENZALIDAJUSTINA ROLDATOMAS GUIDO Bo. 50420159
COSTILLAMARTA EDIT CACERES deBo. 25 DE AGOSTO 36421632
GERVANGREGORIA ONESIMABARRIO LOS SAUCES 16421637
QUIROSGRACIELABELGRANO 437421639
YAPURANILDA YOLANDABARRIO 25 DE AGOSTO 29421640
MORENOANTONIA DEL CARMENBARRIO VICENTE SAA 2421641
VILLAFAÑEFUENTE FAUSTOMARIANO MORENO 112420160
HERRERAMARIA ESTER CHAILE deLORO HUASI 0421643
CONTRERASLAUREANO HIPOLITOBARTOLOME MITRE 571421648
CHAILELUIS ONESIMOEL CERRITO 0421649
ANSESSAN MARTIN 228421653
JARDINMUNICIPAL BICHITOSBELGRANO y SARMIE 0421655
CONTRERASEINER ARNALDOMARIANO MORENO 617421657
VARGASPEDRO HIPOLITOBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 46421659
MIRABALEVA SEGOVIA deSIGLO XXI y E. SAL 0421660
UZQUEDAOSCAR ANTONIOAvda. CIRCUNVALACION 0421661
ROMEROMARCOS ANTONIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 4 2420016
CASTILLOALBERTOBARTOLOME MITRE 249420162
JANDARMARIA EUGENIALOTEO LA PENA 0421664
GONZALEZGERARDO DANIELAvda 1 de MAYO 580421665
MATURANOHECTOR ANGELBELGRANO 898420163
FUENZALIDACARLOS AMADOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 13 5421674
MARTINEZARIEL LEONARDOBARRIO JARDIN 16421680
CENTENOCATALINA ALEJANDRABARRIO JARDIN 36421681
MANZARASMARIO ANDRESCABO 1ro MARCIAL 0421682
MAMANIANABELA LUCIANABo S. J. BAUTISTA 28 0 0421683
BELLIDOJOSE ARTUROAvda. VICENTE SAADI 86421684
MARTINEZMARY CRISTINABARRIO JARDIN 18421685
GONZALEZMARIAACOSTA VILLAFANE 577420164
ESCOBARERNESTO ANTEROBARRIO JARDIN 38421686
CABEZASCARLOS ERNESTOAvda. HIPOLITO IRIGO 0421688
CRUZLUCAS ORLANDOPje. BENITO HERMOSI 0421689
GONZALEZSELVA ROSASIGLO XX 0421690
ARJONALUIS ROBERTOAvda. Pte. PERON 0421692
GONZALEZFELIX ANTONIOLA RIOJA Bo. CHA 0 0 0421693
YAPURACARLOS JESUSERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0421694
NAVARROSECUNDINA LEONORPje. BENITO HERMOSI 0421695
OSDEErr509Gral. SAN MARTIN 264420165
MARTINEZJUANA EVA deQUINTANA 0421696
YAPURAJULIO CESARAvda. 1o. DE MAYO 1788 0 0421697
MENANANCY BEATRIZBARRIO LOS SAUCES 56421701
GABRIELEANGELA AMELIAMARIANO MORENO 274421702
BARROSMONICA MERCEDESSIGLO XX 0421705
GOMEZELVA GLATILDABo. SANTA MONICA L 0421706
CACERESNORMA BEATRIZBARRIO LOS SAUCES 9421708
CHAILESELVA PETRONABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 5 7421709
ARJONAVIVIANA CASIMIRO deBo. 25 DE AGOSTO 1421710
BELLIDOEDUARDO ANATOLIOLAMPACITO 0421711
NIEVAVIOLETABARTOLOME MITRE 438421712
AGUIRREMARIA ALEJANDRABARRIO JARDIN 45421713
MALDONADOJOSE FEDERICOLAS MOJARRAS 0421714
FLORESNORMA MARCIAL DEBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 32421715
MORENOJOSE FELIXSIGLO XX 10421716
BELLIDOJUAN CARLOSEL CERRITO 0421718
CACERESCARLOS MARTINF. TORANZO y E. S 0421719
ACIARMAXIMO LEONARDOAvda 1 de MAYO 0 0 0421720
ARJONAFLORENCIA CONDORIAvda. 9 de JULIO 0421721
VILLAGRAANA DEL VALLEBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 7 6421722
CHAILEDANIEL EDUARDOAvda.MONS.PEDRAZA.EL 0421723
MEDINALINARDO IVANPje. LIBERTAD B LA 0421724
DIAZJUAN ALFREDOPASAJE SACRAMENTO 58421725
CARRALMARCOS ENRIQUEBARRIO CHACARITA 0421726
GOMEZINES IRMAAvda. SAADI y MITRE 0420168
CHAILEMANUELA DEL CARMENFAUSTO TORANZO 0421728
VARGASARGINA PAULINAPje. ARCO IRIS B 0421730
FRIASJOSE FIDELBo. SANTA ROSA 0421731
LERAMIGUEL EDUARDOSIGLO XX y E. VILL 0421732
JALJALMARIELA DEL CARMENEL CERRITO 0421733
SANCHEZVICTOR HUGOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 2 4421734
MENARUMALDO RICARDOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 3 6421735
DIAZPETRONA ALVERO deTOMAS GUIDO Bo. 214420169
CHAILEDANIEL FERNANDOBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 579420170
LIENDROJOSE ABRAHAMBo.SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 11421753
DIAZJULIO JAIMEBo S. J. BAUTISTA 12421754
VARGASYOLANDA DEL CARMENBARRIO SAN J. BAUTI 43421758
SENATOREROLANDO VICTORIOBo SAN J. BAUTISTA 38421761
CAMPOSANOANTONIO SEVEROEL RECREO 0421762
CABRERALUCIANA C deGral. SAN MARTIN 122420171
VILLANUEVAJESUS MANUELBo SAN J. BAUTISTA 25421763
CUSTODIOCAPUÑAY HECTORBARRIO VILLA ELSA 11421764
ITURRIJOSE LUISEL RECREO 0421766
ESCUELAPROVINCIAL Nª 267EL RECREO 0421767
LOBOMARIA D OCAMPO deEL RECREO 0421768
CABEZASANTOLIN FAUSTOEL RECREO 0421769
ARJONAANGELA ROSAEL RECREO 0421770
SIAREZRAMON ESTEBANEL RECREO 0421771
GUANCOROSA DEL CARMEN25 DE AGOSTO 12420017
PACHAOPEDRO VALENTINBo S. J. BAUTISTA 34421773
MORALESJUANA APOSTOLA BAYON deBARRIO VILLA ELSA 17421775
ALBARRACINFRANCISCO RAMONAvda 1 de MAYO 187421777
CARRERARICARDO ARIELBo SAN J. BAUTISTA 41421778
BARRAZACIRILA MERCEDESBo. CRISTO REY E 15421779
FUNESJORGE ALBERTOBo.SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 17 17421780
ACEVEDOROSA MARGARITABo.SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 16421781
GARCIALUIS ALBERTOBo. SAN JUAN BAUTIS 19421782
VARGASMARIA CLARAGral. SAN MARTIN 463420173
PALACIOSDANIEL MANUELBo S. J. BAUTISTA 9421783
BENITEZLUIS EDUARDOBo. SAN JUAN BAUTIS 48421784
ARAOZEUSTAQUIO ROBERTOEL RECREO 0421786
AUSQUIHORACIO LUISEL RECREO 0421787
MENAVICTOR ALEJANDROEL RECREO 0421788
MARCIALMARIA EUGENIA DEL VALLEMAESTRO ARGENTINO 135421789
CRUZROQUE ANTONIOBo.SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 4421790
MARCIALESTELA DEL VALLEBo SAN J. BAUTISTA 40421792
GARCIACARMEN CARRERA deBARRIO LOS SAUCES 18420174
MORAJULIO LEON25 DE MAYO 0421793
CHAILEGLADYS AZUCENA25 DE MAYO 0421794
FLORESRAMONA CEFERINAEL RECREO 0421795
ALVAREZRAFAEL EDUARDOPje DEMOCRACIA 0421797
ALVAREZSERGIO ANIBALEL RECREO 0421798
SAYAGOCIRO OSCARPje. PUESTA DEL SOL 0 0 0421802
SANCHEZLUIS ALBERTO20 DE AGOSTO 0420175
VILLAFAÑELEONIDAS ANTONIOEL RECREO 0421803
LOPEZRAMONA DELMIRAEL RECREO 0421804
MAMANIHORACIOEL RECREO 0421807
ALBARRACINVICENTE FEL RECREO 0421808
ALBARRACINHEBE OLGA MMATURANO deEL RECREO 0421809
TARIFALUIS ALBERTOEL RECREO 0421810
RIOSLUIS ANACLETOEL RECREO 0421811
ERAZOJULIOEL RECREO 0421812
BORGHESIOOMAR OSCAREL RECREO 0421814
BORDONRUBEN ALFREDOBo.SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 21421816
TIDELELUIS ANDRESBARRIO SAN J. BAUTI 0421818
CONDORIPEDRO SALOMONEL RECREO 0421820
CACERESMONICA SLA SOLEDAD 0421823
AGUAYSOLVERONICA TERESAEL RECREO 0421824
SANTIBAÑEZACIAR MARIA ANDREAEL RECREO 0421825
MARCIALADRIANA ELIZABETHPASAJE SACRAMENTO 0420177
GUTIERREZANDRES ABSALONCATAMARCA y Sgo. d 0421826
CONDORIALICIA RAQUELAvda. CIRCUNVALACION 0421828
ALBORNOZHUGO CRISTIANFAUSTO TORANZO 0421829
ALBARRACINHORTENCIA RAMOS deAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 264421830
VILLARREALMIRIANESQUIU 104 0421832
RAMIREZNESTOR ANDRESLORO HUASI 0421833
VELARDEZWALTER MARCELOLORO HUASI 0421836
PRELIZGRACIELABo SAN J. BAUTISTA 29421838
ALVAREZHECTOR VENTURABARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 2421843
SORIAMARGARITA PACHECO deAvda. 9 de JULIO 0421844
ALVEROMARIA DE LOS ANGELESPje. ABEL ACOSTA 0421845
GUANCODORA LIDIA ROMANO DEAvda. VICENTE SAADI 0421846
OCAMPOSLIDIA DEL C OLABARRIO SAN PIO 0421847
MAITATRINIDADBo. BOULEVARD NORTE 0421851
MENAMERCEDESBARRIO JARDIN 43421853
LAGORIAGLADYS POLINARIAAvda. VICENTE SAADI 246421854
ALBARRACINMIRIANAvda. VICENTE SAADI 727421856
PINTOGABRIELA F BENITEZMARIANO MORENO 564421857
TORANZOSJUAN CARLOSARTURO GIMENEZ 355421860
AMADOMANUEL25 DE MAYO 120421862
AMADOMANUEL25 DE MAYO 120421863
BANCONACION ARGENTINABARTOLOME MITRE 481421868
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIABELGRANO y SARMIE 0421869
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIABELGRANO y SARMIE 0421870
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MABELGRANO y SARMIE 0421871
CERVANTESMERCEDES RUBENAvda. 9 de JULIO 0420181
OLMOSEMILIOBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 48421873
CALIVASILVIA CLEMIRAGral. SAN MARTIN 732421875
MAITAEDUARDO ENRIQUEAvda 1 de MAYO 768421877
TORTIMARIA FLORENCIAAvda 1 de MAYO 429421878
CRUZSANTOS EFIGENIAMARIANO MORENO 0421879
ENRRIQUEZJORGE ANTONIO25 DE MAYO 0421880
HERMOSILLAMARIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 18 5421881
SARACHONORBERTOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 7 3420018
GOMEZJOSE ANTONIOPJE.LUCAR Y PJE. A 0421883
DEFENSORIADE MENORESAvda 1 de MAYO 580421885
GHIAZZAJULIETA MABELSANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 0421890
MOYACARLOS REINALDOAvda. 9 de JULIO 0420183
CABEZASSILVIA LUCRECIAPje. ABEL ACOSTA 0421893
VILLAGRADAVIDLAMPACITO 0421895
MARTINEZROSALINO MERCEDES25 DE MAYO 0421901
RIOSCARINA NOEMITUCUMAN y Pje. SIN 0421903
GUANCONORMA MANUELAF. TORANZO y E. S 0421905
CHOCOBARLUCIA GRACIELAQUINTANA 30420184
ALVEROCINTHIA DEL VALLEEL RECREO 0421906
CONDORIOLGA ISABEL ROSALESTUCUMAN 851421907
LATINALILIANA ESTELA MACHADOEL RECREO 0421910
CHILOCARMEN ROSAEL RECREO 0421911
ARAOSOLGA LILIABARRIO SAN J. BAUTI 39 0421912
ARGAÑARAZMARIA SUAREZ DETUCUMAN y SALTA 0421913
FLORIANIJOSE LUISLOTEO LA PENA 0420185
VELARDEZCARLOS ALBERTOBo. VILLA ELSA 21421917
VILLAGRANSILVANAEL CERRITO 0421918
DIAZJORGE ROBERTOBo SAN J. BAUTISTA 47421919
MELIKMATTAR CARLOSBo. VILLA ELSA 19421920
RIVEROGLADYS FRANCISCABo SAN J. BAUTISTA 23421921
MENDOZAROSA MARINACbo. 1o. MARCIALCua 0421922
LARAJUAN CARLOSLA SOLEDAD 0421923
FLORESDORA TERESACABO 1ro MARCIAL 0421925
CASTILLOJOSE NATIVIDAD2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 177420186
SERRAGLADYS DEL VALLEBARRIO JARDIN 2421926
PASTRANAARGELIA SALOMEBARRIO LOS SAUCES 14421928
BARRIONUEVOCARLOS FERNANDOBARTOLOME MITRE 425421929
BRAVOJOSE ROBERTOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 19 6421931
SANCHEZJOSE RAMONAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 171421932
CENTENOISIDRO AGUSTINBARRIO LOS SAUCES 47421934
CANCINOSCRUZ ELVALAMPACITO 0421936
QUISPEALICIA CARMEN ALMLOTEO LA PENA 0421937
PARRAYONY CORDOBA deFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 25420187
CARRIZOHECTOR OLEGARIOBARRIO SAN J. BAUTI 14421939
MAMANIEUGENIA DEL CARMENAvda 1 de MAYO 1070421940
LAGORIAPEDRO RAMONLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0421941
CABEZASNORMA BEATRIZBo.SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 0421942
LAGORIAMARTA CECILIA25 de AGOSTO 1a. C 0421943
CRUZCEFERINO GUILLERMOAvda. CIRCUNVALACIO 0421945
SEQUEIRAROQUE OSVALDOSARMIENTO 118421947
CRUZNILO HORLANDOMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0421948
ACIARZULEMAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 62420188
FLORESRAUL OMARBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 1 6421949
ALBARRACINMABEL TERESAEL RECREO 0421951
SANTOSNOEMI DEL VALLEAVDA. 9 DE JULIO 2 0421953
LLAMPAALFREDO ARGIDIOSIGLO XX y NUEVO C 0421954
SAAVEDRAFABIOMitre 183421955
SALADOSTELLA TAPIA DEBARTOLOME MITRE 368421959
AZURMENDIJACOBO MATEOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 65420189
CABEZASMARIA HORTENSIAESQUIU 389 0 0421961
MAMANIELVIRAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1360421962
MEDINAPALACIOS MARIA DEL CARMEN2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 145421964
AYUSAJUAN PABLO1ro. de Mayo 187 0421967
PASTRANALUISA ANGELINAARTURO GIMENEZ 183421968
YAPURAESTELA NOEMYBARTOLOME MITRE 248 1421969
CONDORIIRINEO ATILIOLORO HUASI 0421970
GOMEZOMAR ARIEL DEL VALLPje. BENITO HERMOSIL 0421972
MORENOESTHER DEL VALLE PBo. VICENTE SAADI 10421974
HERRERONORMA DEL CARMEN25 DE MAYO 0421975
CORDOBAJORGE ANTONIOBARRIO JARDIN 6421976
MORENOJACINTOLAMPACITO 0421977
IÑIGUEZMIÑAUR OLGA ESTHERMARIANO MORENO 333421978
SIARESDORA O MERCADO DELORO HUASI 0421979
GOMEZLIRA BEPRE deAvda. 9 de JULIO 81420191
VILLAFAÑEIRIS MORENO DEBELGRANO y 2 de FEBR 0421981
VILTESJOSE ROSENDOLORO HUASI RUTA 4 0421984
VERAMENDIJULIA AGUERO DAvda 1 de MAYO 309421986
MELENDEZDAVILA ROY ERCKLORO HUASI 0421987
IBAÑEZROBERTO VALENTINLA SOLEDAD 0421988
CARRERASJUAN RAMONAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 188421989
PALACIOSNEPTALIAvda. 9 de JULIO 1 0420192
REALESTERESA DORABELGRANO 1245421990
RASJIDOMANUELALA SOLEDAD 0421991
CONDORICARLOS ALBERTOALSINA 947421992
RIOSANA DEL CARMEN NU¥EZLORO HUASI 0421993
EMPRESALA PIEDAD (SERRA)MARIANO MORENO 377421994
CACERESJUAN RAMONBo. 25 DE AGOSTO 39421996
LERAMANUELA DEL CARMEN1ro. de Mayo 457421998
ADILJUAN CARLOSPje. LUCAR 0421999
OCAMPOJULIO ENRIQUEMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0420193
COMERCIALTRANSYMAT SRLAvda. V. SAADI y 0422000
GERVANCLARA MARGARITABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 9 4422002
ACOSTAALBERTO ANTONIOAvda 1 de MAYO 1170422003
GARCIAFELIX ELOYLA LOMA 0422004
MARCIALMATIAS MARTINEZESQUIU 775 0 0422011
CABRERAROSA ANTONIABARTOLOME MITRE 460422016
CANCINOSDAVID GUILLERMO2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 0422017
PLAZALIDIA del VALLEB. MITRE y M. MORE 0420195
MAMANIANGEL CLEMENTERUTA 39 Km 5 Bo LAMP 0422021
VELARDEARIEL EDUARDOBARTOLOME MITRE 294422022
VILLACORTAJORGE GERMANNUEVO CENTRO Y PJE L 0422023
YAPURAJUANA VIRGINIAAvda VICENTE SAADI 160 4422025
RIVEROPAOLA LIDIAAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 445422027
ESCUELASECNº31GRALMANUEL BELGRANOSAN MARTIN y ALSIN 0422029
FLORESSIRILA GERVAN DEARTURO GIMENEZ 544420196
ALBARRACINJOSE MARIAEL CERRITO 0422032
LOPEZVICTOR MANUELAvda 1 de MAYO 1118422033
CABEZASMERCEDES CARMENBARRIO SACRAMENTO 0422038
ABANMARCIAL ANDREA DEL CARMENAvda. VICENTE SAADI 818422039
ACOSTACARLOS ALFREDOMAESTRO ARGENTINO 497422040
LOPEZRENE CESARRUTA 39 S/N KM3 LAMP 0422041
GRAFALEHOGAR SRLSARMIENTO 136422042
TAPIAPATRICIA BEATRIZGral. SAN MARTIN 310422047
GARCIAJOAQUIN ALBERTOGral. GüEMES B. ST 211422048
NAJARANORBERTO ENRIQUELA SOLEDAD 0422049
FARMACIADIVINA MISERICORDIAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 90422050
FUENZALIDACESAR FACUNDOMARIANO MORENO 353420198
GERVANTIMOTEA CASIMIRALAMPACITO 0422054
RASGIDOVIVIANA NOEMI CRUGral. GüEMES B. ST 352422055
CARRERAMARIA SABINAPje. HERMOSILLA y Pj 0422056
VARGASALBA ROSABELGRANO 1477422057
LEANDROCRUZ JULIAMARIANO MORENO 285422059
MOYARITA IRENEBELGRANO 146422060
CONDORIALBERTO ANTONIOGUEMES 0 0 0422061
ESCUELANORMAL "ABEL ACOSTABELGRANO 367420200
NAVARROCRUZ MILAGROERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0422063
RODRIGUEZTERESA DEL CARMENSARMIENTO 557422064
CHAILEANGEL GEOFRANPje. BOULEVAR NORTE 0422065
BURGOSORLANDO ANIBALLAMPACITO 0422067
CACERESFELIX RICARDOAvda VICENTE SAADI 263422068
ERAZOHECTOR EDMUNDOBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 12422069
PASTRANAKARINA VIRGINIARUTA 40 LA SOLEDAD 0 0 0422070
CANCINOSJOSE RUBENACOSTA VILLAFANE 567422071
MARINNILDA FERNANDABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 7 4422072
AY C MODASARTURO GIMENEZ 133422073
ABALLAYGRACIELA NOEMIFAMATANCA 0 0 0422074
CHAILERAMON ADOLFOBELGRANO 1250422076
ALVAREZMARTIN MARCELINORUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0422078
OCHOAMIRTHA ILLANES DEMARIANO MORENO 526422080
SANCHEZROQUE AMERICOBARRIO LOS SAUCES 33422081
ARJONAARMANDO RAMONLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422082
SORIALUIS ALBERTOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 10 3422083
SORIAHECTOR RUBENQUINTANA 175420202
EMPRESADE SERVICIOS CALCHAQUIMitre 415422084
VARGASDELICIA ANTONIA CEL RECREO 0422087
BELLIDOPEDRO OMAREL CERRITO 0422088
MORALESROSENDA RUFINA LERA deLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422090
HERRERAJORGE RAMONNUEVO CENTRO Bo LA 0422091
MATURANODAVID WALDOBo.SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 18422093
CARRERACESAR ALFREDOBARRIO JARDIN 34422094
CONTRERASJORGE RAULBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 9 7420020
GUTIERREZJORGE LUISBARRIO VIRGEN DEL VA 17420203
VILLAFAÑEDANIELA MARINAGUEMES 176 0 0422096
CABEZASCARMEN ADELINAMARIANO MORENO 421422099
ZANACCHIRODOLFO EDGARDORIVADAVIA 331 0 0422100
REYNAGALUCAS ROLANDOHIP YRIGOYEN S/N B 0422106
ARJONALUIS CARLOS20 DE AGOSTO 0422109
ACIARZORAIDA BEATRIZMORENO 617420204
ACIARDANIEL ALEJANDROMITRE y RIVADAVIA 0422110
LAGORIAPEDRO ARTUROSAN MARTIN 0422112
ALMEDAANDREA ALEJANDRAMitre 652422115
IBAÑESCESAR HUMBERTOLOTEO CHOCOBAR S/N 0422116
FACIANOVERONICAAvda.MONS.PEDRAZA.EL 0422117
CRUZDOLORES DEL CARMENSANTA ROSA 0422119
DELGADOLEONORA AYUSA DELOTEO QUIROZ 0 0 0422120
INGAGREGORIO ROSALINOLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422121
ATESECCIONAL SANTA MARIASAN MARTIN 176422123
AGUIRREEDITHBARRIO EL CERRITO 5422124
GUERRAMARINA PALACIOS DBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 6422125
YALAROSA ALBA MONASTERIOPje. BENITO HERMOSI 0422126
EMPRESADE SERVICIOS CALCHAQUIAvda 9 de Julio S N 0 0 0422129
RIVASOLGA PALACIOS DEFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 566422130
RODRIGUEZNOEMI RITAAvda 1 de MAYO 850422131
FARMACIASANTA MARIAAvda. VICENTE SAADI 532422134
SOLISRUBEN MARIO25 DE MAYO 15422136
MOYAJULIO EDUARDOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 0422137
PICOZOSSI PEDRO GILLOTEO LA PENA 0422140
GUITIANCARLOS RAMONPje. LIBERTAD B LA 0422143
LOPEZLILIANA ARGENTINABARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 0 28422144
SORIAVALOY ERNESTOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 3 7422145
MENAANGELITA LUCRECIA INGA dePJE. ALBORADA 0422146
CONDORIEULOGIO BARTOLOMBo. 25 DE AGOSTO 43422147
SANTOSCEFERINOLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422148
LAGORIADANIEL ALFONSOAVDA. 9 DE JULIO y P 0422150
ARAOZMARIA DEL VALLEEL CERRITO 0422151
TACTAGISUSANA DEL CARMENQUINTANA 237425148
CARDOZONANCY NOEMIBARRIO LAMPACITO 15422153
MORALESCESAR FEDERICOBELGRANO 0422157
BARRIONUEVOCARLOS RUBENGral. GüEMES B. ST 247422158
GERVANMIRTA CLEMENTINABo. SANTA ROSA NORT 0422159
REYESWALTER ROBERTOBOULEVARD 0422160
MEDINAMAURO RUBENPje. LIBERTAD 0422164
CRUZNELLY SUSANAALSINA y A. GIMENE 0422165
MATURANOLUIS ENRIQUEAvda 1 de MAYO 421420209
PALACIOSCLAUDIO ALEJANDROBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 24422167
RIOSNOEMIEL RECREO 0422168
MAMANIGABRIELA EDITHPASAJE SACRAMENTO 0422169
LAGORIAJOELQUINTANA 436422170
FLORESNEPTALIPje. AMANCAY SANTA 0422175
LAGORIACLAUDIA DEL VALLEALSINA 466422179
ERAZOANGELICA EVANGELISTAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1293422181
REYESHECTOR DALMACIOBo. SANTA ROSA NORT 0422187
CANCINOSPATRICIA SOLEDABo. SANTA ROSA NORT 0422188
QUIROGADANIELA MARGARITA25 DE MAYO Y H. YRIG 0422190
CHAILERODOLFO ANTONIO2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 333422191
AUSQUILUIS HORACIOBELGRANO 1248422192
GONZALEZALDO RAFAELBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 5 6422193
VILLANUEVAJUAN ERNESTOLOTEO LOS SAUCES (2a 0422194
MENARUBEN ISIDROAvda 1 de MAYO 921422195
CHAILEARMANDOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 2 6422196
NIEVAJULIO ERNESTOAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 136422201
MATURANOJORGE ANIBAL25 DE AGOSTO 0422204
OCAMPOMARIA LUISA25 DE AGOSTO 0422207
CHAILECECILIA MARIALAS MOJARRAS 0422208
SANTOSLEONARDOLAS MOJARRAS 0422212
CHAILEEUNOMIA DEL VALLEBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 18 6420021
FERNANDEZCESAR AUGUSTOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 3 1420213
MORENOMARIANO ROQUEBARRIO JARDIN 3422217
RIVEROLIDIA PAOLAB LOS ALGARROBOS 68422218
FLORESMARIA DE LOS ANGELESLAMPACITO 0422220
HOTELAPART EL ALGARROBOAvda. 1o. DE MAYO y 0422222
FUENZALIDACONSTANTINOB LAS TERRAZAS LOS 7 2422223
GUITIANHUMBERTO ROLANDOBARRIO CHACARITA 0422224
TORRESJUSTO EUSTAQUIOLAMPACITO 0422227
MEDINAFRANCISCO2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 398422228
ESCALANTEADA MARIA AMPUEROARTURO GIMENEZ 0422230
GARRAMENDISANDRA DEL VALLERUTA 40 LA SOLEDAD 0 0 0422231
FLORESMARIA BEATRIZAda CIRCUNVALACION 0422232
JINNº 17 ESC ABEL ACOSTABELGRANO 367422233
AGUAYSOLMARTA SUSANA TELLO DEGral. GüEMES B. ST 185420215
ARJONARAMONA CELIALOTEO QUIROZ 0 0422236
BARROZOMIGUEL RUBENAvda 1 de MAYO 45 0 0422241
CHOCOBARSAVINO RUBENARTURO GIMENEZ 339422244
AGÜEROBLANCA AZUCENABELGRANO 129420216
ESCUELAABEL ACOSTA NIVEL MEDIOBELGRANO 367422246
GRAMAJOGUILLERMO ANTONIOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 687422247
LLAMPAILDA MARIELAB MATADERO SAN JOSE 0 0 0422248
ALMEDAGLADYS A GONZALESLA SOLEDAD 0422249
SUAREZMARTIN HILARIOLAS MOJARRAS 0422251
SILVAMARIA ELENA LOPEZ DLAMPACITO 0422252
ALBARRACINPACIFICO25 DE AGOSTO 0422254
MAITACRISTOBAL ROMULOB LOS ALGARROBOS 55422255
NIEVAORLANDO ALFONSOBARRIO CHACARITA 0422256
DIOLIARMANDO AMBROSIOBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 30420217
ZUÑIGABORJA LIDIABARRIO CHACARITA 0422257
HOTELDEL VALLEAvda. 9 de JULIO 0422266
VILLAFAÑEMANUELAvda. 9 de JULIO 0422269
GRAMAJOHECTOR DANIIELFAUSTO TORANZO 0422273
QUIROSELSA ROSA A DEEL CERRITO 0422275
CACERESOMAR ANTONIOARTURO GIMENEZ 47422276
HERBSTRAFAELFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 370422283
BANCONACION ARGENTINABARTOLOME MITRE 481422284
PACHECOJOSE ENRRIQUELA RIOJA 0422285
GUERREROALBINA CONDORI DLAS MOJARRAS 0422289
CANCINOSESTELA INESCHANAR PUNCO 0 10422293
MENAGUSTAVO ADOLFOGral. SAN MARTIN 375420219
CAMPOSANOANTONIO SEVEROBo. 25 DE AGOSTO L 28422295
LAGORIAMARTHA SANCHEZ DEAvda 9 de Julio S N 0422296
MATURANODARDO PERFECTOSARMIENTO y Ada. 1 D 0 0 0422300
MENAOLGA BEATRIZGral. GüEMES 281422301
MAITAVICTOR PASTORBARRIO LOS SAUCES 38422303
AYBARAURORA LUCIABo Vgen del ROSARIO 1422304
MAITAMARTIN ROSAERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0422315
SARACHOCRISTIAN ARIELEL RECREO 0420220
BUSTAMANTEJOSE ARGENTINOSAN MARTIN 359422321
JINNº 11 SEDE ESCUELA Nº 11425 DE MAYO 0422323
ALVAREZJUAN IVANNUEVO CENTRO 456 15422326
PACHADOCELESTINO CIRILOBARRIO VICENTE SAAD 7422327
ALBARRACINRAFAEL ALBERTOEL RECREO 0420221
CHOCOBARVICTOR HUGOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 481422329
CEDRONLUIS ALBERTOQUINTANA 495422330
AYUZAANGELICA FANNYBARRIO JARDIN 17422331
CONDORISINECIOBOULEVARD 0422341
MAMANIDOMINGA OLGALA SOLEDAD 0422347
PACHECOCARMEN RIOS DELA RIOJA Bo. CHA 0422354
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIABELGRANO y SARMIE 0420222
PACHECOREGINAISABEL AGUISIGLO XX 0422356
AYBARCRISTIAN HERNANBARTOLOME MITRE 488422358
MAMANIJOSELA SOLEDAD 0422359
BARRIONUEVOAZUCENA DEL VALLEB SAN EXPEDITO 24422360
BARREREMARCOS ALEJANDROB SAN FRANCISCO 8422362
BURGOSNOEMI MATILDELA SOLEDAD 0422365
ESCALANTESILVIA SUSANABo. SANTA MONICA L 0422367
PEDRAZAFATIMA GERVAN DELAMPACITO 0422368
RIVEROMARIA LUISA deBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 17 4420022
ALBARRACINFRANCISCO JAV25 DE MAYO 4420223
IBAÑEZMARIA CHAILE DEFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1006422370
GERVANIRENE RAMONA CRUZPje. SANTA ROSA 0422371
EMPRESAFUNEBRE "LUJAN"Avda. ABEL ACOSTA y 0422372
ARJONAMARIA CRISTINA2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 243422373
GERVANARGELINO ALEJANDROLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422376
CASTILLODIOLI DANIEL ALBERTOBARRIO SACRAMENTO 0422380
AMADOCELESTINO MANUEL25 DE MAYO 125420224
BERAISIDRO ABELBo. CRISTO REY 34422384
VALEROMANUEL ALEJANDROLORO HUASI 0422386
CALIVALIVIA DANIELASARMIENTO 476422388
PASTRANACARLOS ERNESTOQUINTANA 0422392
JUAREZVICENTE ESARMIENTO 396420225
VILLAGRANCRISTINA VERONBARRIO VILLA ELSA 28422395
FUENZALIDAADRIANA PATRICIAMONS DIEGO G PEDRAZA 0422397
MORENORUFINOLA SOLEDAD 0422399
TULANORRI ROBERTO HORACMitre 481 1 B422400
CONDORIPETRONA SANTOS CBo. SANTA ROSA 0422403
TOLABAROMELIA ANTONIABARRIO CHACARITA 0422404
DARUICHRICARDOQUINTANA 146420226
GUTIERREZJORGE ADALBERTO20 DE AGOSTO 0422407
OCHOAMARCELINA CARMENARTURO GIMENEZ 447422408
HERRERAGUSTAVO ALEJANDROGral. SAN MARTIN 317422409
CORDOBADELIA RAMONA CENTENOPASAJE SACRAMENTO 0422412
TORRESANGELICAEL RECREO 0422414
VILLAGRALOLA ANGELICAGral. SAN MARTIN 324420227
VILLAGRANROBERTO RAFAELBELGRANO 445422416
FRIASEDGARDO ABELFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 239422418
LAGORIALUIS FERNANDOLA RIOJA 0422419
CHAILEOSCAR DOLORESLAMPACITO 0422420
MEDINAALFREDO JORGE2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 128422421
BOMBEROSVOLUNTARIOSBELGRANO y ABEL ACOS 0422422
AVILAPEDRO HUMBERTOSARMIENTO 144420228
CENTRODEJUBILADOS YPENNAC STAMARIANUEVO CENTRO 0422432
RAMIREZANGELA ARSENIASANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 0422433
FLORESELVIRA JUANA PALACIOS deAvda. VICENTE SAADI 859422434
CRUZEINER RICARDOTOMAS GUIDO Bo. 262422436
AYALAANDRES MARTIN SuBARTOLOME MITRE 449420229
CRUZCECILIA NIETO DEBo. SAN JUAN BAUTIS 26422438
REINOSOROMULO ANTONIOCABO 1ro MARCIAL 0422439
SANTILLANSILVIA20 DE AGOSTO 385422442
MORANMARIANA GABRIELASARMIENTO 209422443
GERBANMARTHA DEL CARMENBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 21422444
ALVAREZANA LIAPje. LUCAR 0422445
ZUÑIGALUIS ALBERTOLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422446
CANCINOSROBERTOEL RECREO 0422447
AYALAFRANCISCO EVARISTOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 604420230
CEDRONGILDA LUZFAUSTO TORANZO 0422450
CONDORILUIS ROBERTO25 DE AGOSTO 468422451
CONDORISILVIA JOSEFINAB LOS ALGARROBOS 45422452
GUAYMASLUIS ANGELARTURO GIMENEZ 273422453
BALLARINIERNESTOFAUSTO TORANZO 0422454
CENTENOEFRAIN ROSENDOFAUSTO TORANZO 0422458
SANCHEZBLANCA BEATRIZALSINA y MORENO 0422459
AYALAPEDRO NOLASCOGral. SAN MARTIN 296420231
ANDRADERODOLFO ALEJANDROEL RECREO 0422460
RIOSROQUE GUSTAVOERNESTO VILLAGRA 0422463
MORALESCESAR FEDERICOLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422464
MORALESMARIA SOLEDADMORENO 0422468
PAZNILDA FANNY PALACIOSGral. SAN MARTIN 119420232
YAPURASANTOS DEL CARMEN CHAILE DEBo. VIRGEN DEL ROSA 8422474
GOMEZRUBEN ANTONIOBo. CRISTO REY 50422476
MACIASJORGE OMARAda. ABEL ACOSTA y 0422479
MAMANIMARIA RAMONALAMPACITO 0422480
CORDOBARAUL GREGORIOLAMPACITO 0422481
MENAPABLO RAMONEL CERRITO 0422486
CARRIZOOSCAR ERNESTOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 386420233
PEREZDORAAvda. 9 de JULIO 63422487
MAMANIHILDA PATRICIAAvda. 9 de JULIO 0422488
MARCIALSERGIO ANTONIOSARMIENTO 0422491
CABRERAMARIA ACOSTA DEBARRIO LOS SAUCES 35422493
GUTIERREZELDA CAROLABELGRANO 617422496
CHAILEOLGA DINALA SOLEDAD 0422497
YAPURALUCIA PATRICIA PASBo. 40 VIVIENDAS 0422498
FARMACIA"SAN JOSE"25 DE MAYO 10420234
RASGIDODIONISIO MERCEDESALSINA 954422502
RAMOSSUSANA NOEMI FIGUERBo. 25 DE AGOSTO L 34422504
SALINAMARIO DANIELAvda. CIRCUNVALACIO 0422505
FLORESESTELA RAMONALOTEO VILLAGRA 0422506
CARRALEMILIO ESTEBANLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422507
SALASFLAVIA AZUCENAAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 546422509
BUSTAMANTEJOSE ARGENTINCABO 1ro MARCIAL 0420235
EMPRESADE SERVICIOS CALCHAQUIMitre 415422510
ADILMABELLAMPACITO 0422512
MAMANIROQUE ANTONIOLAMPACITO 0422514
CACERESADRIANO ENRRIQUEPje. LA RIOJA Bo. 0422516
CONTRERASMARIA CRISTINAGUEMES 163422517
SANCHEZBLANCA CANCINOS25 DE MAYO 0422518
BENITEZABRAHANLA SOLEDAD 0422519
PAREDESLILIANA BCATAMARCA 0422523
MONTERODANIEL CESAREOBARTOLOME MITRE 460422524
FLORESINES DEL VALLE SENMAESTRO ARGENTINO 652422525
LOPEZCLAUDIABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 17425218
MARTINEZMAGDALENAB LOS ALGARROBOS 21 1422527
CANCINOSMIRIAN EDITHBo. CRISTO REY 13422528
RODRIGUEZQUIROGA RODOLFOBARRIO NORTE 9422529
CANCINOSBERNARDINO ANGELARTURO GIMENEZ 150420237
ALBARRACINDIEGOEL RECREO 0422531
CHAILEALBERTOBARRIO LOS SAUCES 57422532
ALVAREZMARTIN MARCELINOCbo. 1o. MARCIAL 1 0422533
CONCEJODELIBERANTERIVADAVIA 168422536
COMISARIADEPARTAMENTALSTA MARIAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 523422537
MORALESMARGARITAARTURO GIMENEZ 646422538
CONDORITERESABARRIO 25 DE AGOSTO 9422539
SANCHEZMARINA EVANGELINABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 18 3422540
JUAREZCLARA ROSAQUINTANA 168420238
MEDINATEODORA CLEMENTINALOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422541
DURANRIVERAVICTORAvda. VICENTE SAADI 328422546
BARRIONUEVOKARINA ESTELABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 9 6422547
CONDORIDONACIO PEDROPje. ALVARO MACIASB 0422548
MORENOCARLOS ALBERTOBARRIO NORTE 0 0 0422549
LOPEZWALTER DANIELAvda 1 de MAYO 729 0 0422550
GUTIERREZJESUS ALBERTOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1064420239
SANCHEZANGEL ADOLFOALSINA 611422551
CHAILELUIS ALBERTOFAUSTO TORANZO 0422552
ORTUÑOANDREAARTURO GIMENEZ 125 0 0422554
FARMASALUDBARTOLOME MITRE 180422555
CORDOBADIEGO LUCASAvda 1 de MAYO 1020422557
CORDOBAMARTHA BEATRIZEL CERRITO 0422558
HOTELDE TURISMOSAN MARTIN y 1o. DE 0420240
SANTOSPATRICIA BENITAPASAJE SACRAMENTO 0422562
ALBARRACINFRANZONE RAFAEL APje MAESTRO SANCHEZ 308422563
RASGIDOISABEL GACETU DEALSINA 955422564
HERREROANA AZUCENA PALACIOS deCABO 1ro MARCIAL 0422566
CONTRERASDAVID FLAVIOPje. NORTE 0422567
FARMACIACANDELARIAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 0422568
LAGORIAJORJE DANIELEL CERRITO 0422569
BELLIDODORA CRUZ DELAMPACITO 0422570
CABEZASMARIA CRISTINAEL CERRITO 0422571
BANCODE LA NACION ARGENTINABARTOLOME MITRE 481420241
CARRIZOCAROLINA BEATRIZ25 DE AGOSTO 0422572
NIEVAELIANA DANIELALORO HUASI 0422573
VALDEZOLGAERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0422574
BALDERRAMAMARIELA SOLEDABARRIO SAN PIO X 0422576
CORREOOFICIAL DE LA REPUBLICA ARGENTQUINTANA 375422578
FARMACIAMARTINAAvda. 9 DE JULIO 0422581
IRUARRIZAGAJULIAN DANIELEL RECREO 0422582
CIELOSDEL OESTE SASAN MARTIN y 1o. DE 0422584
BARREREMARTA ALDERETES DLOTEO QUIROZ 0422585
ALBARRACINMARCELINO ODORICOLORO HUASI 0422587
CANCINOSRAMON FELIPELAS MOJARRAS 0422588
CACERESJOSEFA MIRIANBo. 40 VIVIENDAS 40422589
ALBARRACINCARLOS ARTUROFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 255422590
LESCANOGERARDO PASCUALBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 22 4420024
DIOLIMAGDALENA AMANDABELGRANO 116420243
LOPEZHECTOR EFRAINSIGLO XX 0422592
CACERESSTELLA DEL VALLEAvda 1 de MAYO 996422594
FLORESROSA ZULEMA DIAZ DLA SOLEDAD 0422595
CACERESJUAN FELIXPje. LA RIOJA Bo. 0422597
SANCHEZRAMOS MARIA TERESABELGRANO 739422598
LAGORIAJUANA RAMONALORO HUASI RUTA 4 0422599
CACERESSERAFINA DEL VALLEEL RECREO 0422602
GUANCATERESA DE JESUSBo. 40 VIVIENDAS 22422603
FLORESARIEL MARCOSBARRIO SAN PIO 0422604
ARJONAJUAN MARTINSANTA ROSA 0422609
CAMPOSGUSTAVO GREGORIONUEVO CENTRO 0422610
GERVANWALTER NORBERTO25 DE AGOSTO 0422612
HERRERAMARGARITA BEATRIZPje. SAN ROQUE Bo. 0422613
TORRESELBA SIMONAPte. JUAN D. PERON 0420245
SALVATIERRACECILIA VERONICA S DEB LOS ALGARROBOS 46422616
CONDORIERNESTINA PACHADO DELA SOLEDAD 0422617
MARCIALROSARIO SOFIALAS MOJARRAS NORTE 0422619
RIOSMARIA DEL CARMENAda CIRCUNVALACION 0422626
VARGASROSA VIVIANAEL RECREO 0422628
ACOSTAROLANDO FIDELFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 317420246
CAMPOSROLANDO ALBERTOLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422630
RIVEROSONIA ARGENTINABARRIO LOS SAUCES 49422631
CRUZMARIA ESTELABo. 20 VIVIENDAS 7422633
CAMPOSANOAZUCENA DEL CARMENSAN MARTIN 0422635
CONDORILAURABARRIO 25 DE AGOSTO 0422637
ACUÑAJULIO CESARAvda VICENTE SAADI 500422639
DIOLISUPERMERCADOB. MITRE y M. MORE 197420247
MAMANIHECTOR NERYAv 9 DE JULIO Bo V. 0422640
MOLINAFRANCISCA RIOS DELORO HUASI 0422644
VILLAROELADRIANABELGRANO 73422646
RAMOSCLAUDIA ARGENTINAB LOS ALGARROBOS 0 0 29422652
CONDORIAGUSTIN CARLOSLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422655
LLAMPAWALTER ADANERNESTO VILLAGRA 0422658
FIGUEROAROBERTO HERNANAvda. VICENTE SAADI 0422659
SALCEDOJORGE MATIASAvda. VICENTE SAADI 0422660
OCAMPOSMARIA ESTHERLA SOLEDAD 0422661
CALIVASILVIO ALEJANDROBARRIO SAN PIO 0 0 0422662
ALANISLASCANO GUSTAVO ADOLFOARTURO GIMENEZ 441422663
OCHOAFERMIN ELEUTERIOQUINTANA 244420249
MATURANOMARIO ORLANDOEL RECREO 0422668
PALACIOSJUAN CARLOS25 DE MAYO 139420250
LAMASHORTENCIA PASTRANALOTEO BENITEZEL REC 0422679
SERRASALUDESQUIU 0 1 5422680
BALTIERRAJUAN CARLOSB LOS ALGARROBOS 37422681
SERPAMARTIN DOMINGOAda CIRCUNVALACION 0422683
PEREYRAJUAN CARLOSESQUIU 38422684
BRANCATOANTONIO JOSEQUINTANA 355422685
ESCALANTELUIS ALBERTOAvda.DIEGOG.PEDRAZA 0422686
ESCALANTELUIS ALBERTOESQUIU y GUEMES 0422687
EMPRESADE TRANP ACONQUIJA SRLAvda. 9 de JULIO 3 0420251
MOYAALCIRA MERCEDES CRUZPje. SALTABo VIRGEN 0422689
ZARATERAQUEL OCAMPOS DELOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422690
OCAMPOSMARIA RAQUELPje. PUESTA DEL SOL 0422691
ZOSSIZEFERINO DANIELAvda. Pte. PERON 450422692
ESCUDERORICARDO RUMUALDOSARMIENTO 120422694
SUAREZMAURICIOE.VILLAGRA y Pje: 0422698
VILLAGRANSERGIO GUSTAVOBARRIO VIRGEN DEL VA 28422699
VILLAGRANALFREDO GILBELGRANO 445420252
ROMEROGABRIELA JUANA DEQUINTANA 620422700
CHAILEADELAIDA ELVIRA ESCALANTE DEPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0422701
CARDOZODANIELAvda 1 de MAYO 1130422703
ALVAREZLUCIANO EUSEBIOLA SOLEDAD 0422708
GARCIARAMON25 DE MAYO 0422709
COLQUENILDA INESBARRIO JARDIN 24422710
ENERGIACATAMARCA SAPEMBELGRANO 368420253
VILLAGRANADOLFO RENEAvda.MONS.PEDRAZA.EL 0422712
MATURANOVICENTE JUSTOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 17 5422714
GUTIERREZMARTA ISABELB LOS ALGARROBOS 63422715
MENAMARIA MARCELAEL CERRITO 0422716
CHAILEROBERTOSARMIENTO 432422717
MIRACRISTINA MARCELABARRIO LOS SAUCES 0422719
CONDORIOLGA INESFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 896422721
EMPRESA"EL INDIO"Avda. 9 de JULIO 0420254
MOLINAMARIA DEL R HERRERA DELORO HUASI 0422723
YAPURAHECTOR RAMONLORO HUASI 0422724
CHAYLEJUAN ROLANDOBo. CRISTO REY EL 53422727
GERBANBENITO FLAVIOLAMPACITO 0422729
QUIROZANTONIOARTURO GIMENEZ 0422730
LAGORIARUBEN GERARDOESQUIU 694422731
HERRERASILVIAESQUIU 104422732
PAZPAMELA ETELEL RECREO 0422733
VIZGARRAELIO SANDROPje. ALVARO MACIASB 0422735
LOPEZLILIA LUCIALAMPACITO 0422736
CANCINOSLILIANA EVANGELIB LOS ALGARROBOS 20422739
ALBARRACINALBARRACIN ANABELIA M25 DE MAYO 0422740
ENGLISHWORLD SEN INGLESBELGRANO 133422741
MENAHECTOR VICTORB COOPERATIVA L HUA 2422745
PAEZANGELINA DEL VALLEBo. VIRGEN DEL ROSA 17422746
GOMEZLUCIA A AGUAYSOLAvda 1 de MAYO 458420256
VILLAGRAEDITH FLORES DEBo. CRISTO REY 48422748
PRELATURADE CAFAYATEGral. SAN MARTIN 0422750
PRELATURADE CAFAYATEGral. SAN MARTIN 0422751
HOTEL"PEREZ"Gral. SAN MARTIN 94420257
MORENOLUIS MARCELOAvda. CIRCUNVALACIO 0422759
CANOOLGA PETRONA CORDOBABo. CRISTO REY E 31422760
ADILFATIMA NIEVESPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0422761
OCHOAEUSEBIO EDMUNDOFAUSTO TORANZO Y .VI 0422762
ESCUELAAURORABELGRANO 951422763
CACERESPATRICIA EDITHSIGLO XX 0422764
PACHAUIVONE JESSICA ARAOZ deMitre 137422765
CHAILEADRIANA GABRIELAEL CERRITO 0422768
REYESWALTER RICARDOEL CERRITO 0422769
VEGAJOSE FABIANLORO HUASI 0422770
CHAVEZISABEL FELIPABo. SANTA MONICA L 0422772
CONDORIFABIOLA CLARA1ro. de Mayo 269 0 0422773
GONZALEZCLARA PATRICIAB SAN EXPEDITO 31422775
ACOSTACLAUDIA MARIAPje. LIBERTAD B LA 356422776
RODRIGUEZMIGUEL FERNANDOBARRIO NORTE 10422779
HERMOSILLABENITO SucBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 370420259
CHAILERENE OSVALDOBARRIO LOS SAUCES 53422780
NIETOHECTOR ALEJANDROBo. CRISTO REY 33422785
FLORESCRISTIAN FABIANLA SOLEDAD 0422786
FLOREZJOSE JACINTOLAMPACITO 0422787
MORALESIRIS SANCHEZ DECbo1 MARCIAL Y E SAL 0422788
TOLABAALBERTO BERNABEBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 0422789
CRUZSARA AURELIAPje. SANTA ROSA 0422790
VILLAGRAEDUARDO SucGral. SAN MARTIN 347420260
TORRESOSCAR ANTONIOLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422791
GOMEZOSCAR ANDRESTUCUNAN 0422792
MONSERRATINES DE TARCAYABo. 10 DE AGOSTO 9422795
CRUZEDUARDO ROSARIOEL CERRITO 0422796
CACERESRODOLFO ISMAELFUERTE QUEMADO 0424431
GUCHEAMARQUEZ JUAN JOSELA SOLEDAD RUTA 40 0422801
LLAMPAJULIA MARTINABo. CRISTO REY EL 44422802
RIOSMARGARITA SALOME DIALOTEO LA PENA 0 0 0422803
ZANACCHICRISTIAN ARIELBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 0422804
CACERESJORGE NORMANDOAda CIRCUNVALACION 0422805
AMPUERONANCYBo. CRISTO REY EL 28422806
YAPURAJUAN DE DIOSAvda. VICENTE SAADI 559422807
CHAILEANA MARIABo. 10 DE AGOSTO 10422808
GONZALEZSILVIA MABELMANUEL ACOSTA VILLAF 241422810
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MABELGRANO y SARMIE 0422812
FUENZALIDAHILDA SANTOS DEBo. MOJARRAS NORTE 6422813
SORIALISANDRA VALERIA VECABO 1o. MARCIAL 266422814
FLORESELSA CERVANTES DEBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 13422816
MORABEATRIZ ADELAMitre 146422817
TIDELELUIS ANDRES25 DE AGOSTO Y CIRCU 0422818
LUNAFELIPE ANTONIOB LOS ALGARROBOS 10422819
MENAROSA ZULEMABERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 169422820
MATURANOLUIS BERNARDINOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 16 3420026
HOSPITALSTAMARIADrLuis A VargasAvda 1 de MAYO 269420263
MOYASERGIO OMARPje. ALVARO MACIASB 0422821
CHAILEROSA AURELIALORO HUASI 0422825
CASTROPETRONA DEL ROSARIOBARRIO VICENTE SAA 1422827
REINOSOCELSO WALTERAvda VICENTE SAADI 246422829
DELGADOMARIA AGUSTINABo. CRISTO REY EL 18422830
YAPURAGRACIELA DEL VALLEBo. CRISTO REY EL 51422831
PASTRANAMARIA ESTHERAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 354420264
GERVANJOSE ANTONIOBo Vgen del ROSARIO 0422833
SANTOSDALMIRO ERNESTOLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422835
JUAREZOLGA DEL CARMEN L DEAvda. VICENTE SAADI 674 0 0422836
ALANCAYCRISTINA ANTONIALAS MOJARRAS 0422837
MEDINADELMA PAOLABARRIO SAN PIO X 0422842
LAGORIAJULIO HILARIOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 637420265
LOPEZJOSE ANTONIOBOUL. NORTE y Pje. A 160422843
LAGORIAGABRIELA ALEJANDRAAvda.MONS.PEDRAZA.EL 0422844
ALFAROCRISTIAN DANIELARTURO GIMENEZ 183422847
VILLAGRANRAMONA CRUZ DE25 DE MAYO 0422848
GUERRADAMIAN RAMONEL CERRITO 0422851
CABEZASLUIS ALBERTOEL CERRITO 0422854
DIOLIARMANDO E HIJOSB. MITRE y M. MORE 0422855
RIOSCLEMIRA ASUNCIONBo. CRISTO REY 40422857
LAGORIAGREGORIA CASILDASARMIENTO 227420266
SALAZARDIAZ CAROLINA MARIELABo. CRISTO REY 30422858
CHAILEROQUE CRUZLAMPACITO 0422859
CASTROVICTOR OMARBELGRANO 177422861
AGUILARCLAUDIO ALEJANDROAvda del Labrador 0 0 0422865
OLARTEJUAN RAMONBo. VICENTE SAADI 17 2422866
QUINTEROSHORACIO NICANORBo SAN J. BAUTISTA 27422867
PASTRANAGERARDO JAVIERBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 464420267
CANCINOSJULIO RUBENPje. CABILDO 0422869
JUAREZVANESA ALEJANDRALOTEO LOS MELENDEZ 19 10422871
DIAZELADIO NICANORPje. PUESTA DEL SOL 0422872
LAGORIAPABLO ALEJANDROBARTOLOME MITRE 249422874
MORAOSCAR LEONARDOAvda 1 de MAYO 308422876
GUTIERREZRAUL GUILLERMOEL RECREO 0422877
CACERESANDRES ISIDROPje. AMISTADBo. SA 0422878
SUAREZBEATRIZ ADRIANAAda CIRCUNVALACION 0422879
LEIVACARLOS ANTONIO SUCBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 231420268
ALVAREZCESAR RAMONERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0422881
GUTIERREZLUIS MARIANOPERON y E. SALVATI 0422883
CHOCOBARLUISA ANTONIAPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0422885
SARACHOROBERTO EDGARBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 6 6422886
MORALESALEJANDRO JESUSERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0422888
DIAZANA INES CORDOBA deGral. SAN MARTIN 95420269
FARMACIASAN EXPEDITO1ro. de Mayo 141422890
GILSAAVEDRA MIGUEL MARTINMitre 57 0 0422891
MORALESALEJANDRO JESUSERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0422892
MOLINAAGUSTINALORO HUASI 0422894
HERRERAMARIA RUMUALDALOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422895
PASTRANAARMINDA DIAZ DEE.VILLAGRA Y Pte. J. 0422899
GOMEZADRIANA DEL CARMENMitre 413422900
COMISARIADEPARTAMENTALFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 523420270
ARMELLAELISA MAGDALENAAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 537422901
ROSALESDIEGO GUSTAVOLAMPACITO 0422902
CHAILEFELIX NORBERTOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1277422903
CHAILEJULIAN MIGUELLAS MOJARRAS 0422906
MARCIALCARMEN GENOVEVABo. CRISTO REY EL 3422907
ALDERETEMARIA ISABELBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 174422909
CATAANGEL BASILIOAvda. MON.GUTIERREZ 0422910
YAPURAMIRTA DEL VALLELAMPACITO 0422912
MAMANIJESUS YOLANDAEL CERRITO 0422913
FLORESFRANCISCA ELENA LOALSINA 942422914
FERNANDEZNANCYAvda. CIRCUNVALACIO 0 0422915
FLORESRITA ISIDORAPje. ABEL ACOSTA 0422919
IBAÑESLUCAS ISAACPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0422921
MELENDEZMARIA AGUSTINAAvda. VICENTE SAADI 245420272
CRUZANA AURELIA DEL VALL25 DE MAYO 35422922
GERVANMARIA ELENABo SAN ANTONIO LA 0422923
ASISJORGELINA ESTERBo. CRISTO REY EL 9422926
RIQUELMEELVIRA DEL VALLEEL RECREO 0 0422927
MARCIALAGUSTINA AGESIMAERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0422928
GIMENEZMARIA CHAILE deBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 15 3420027
CONTRERASLUIS HIPOLITOBo. JARDIN 42422932
CHAILETEODOMIRO CIRILOBo. SANTA MONICA L 0422933
CARDOZOANASTACIOBo. SANTA MONICA L 0422934
LASTRAJUAN NATALIOAvda.MONS.PEDRAZA.EL 0422935
CORREJIDORJORGE ARIELEL CERRITO 0422936
FLORESDIEGO ARMANDOLAMPACITO 0422937
LAGORIACLAUDIA PETRONABo. JARDIN 11422940
GONZALEZROSA ARMINDAPje. SANTA ROSA 0422941
AGUIRRENEPONOCENA VENANCIAEL RECREO 0422942
ALVARADOMARIA DE LOS ANGELESAvda. GOMEZ BELLO 0422943
GOMEZNORMAN ARIELPje. BENITO HERMOSI 0422944
MACIASJUAN SIMONBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 20 4422945
OCAMPOYOLANDA DEL VALELOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422946
FISCALIA4§C JUDICIALSAN MARTIN 220422948
ALVAREZMARTA DORA ALVAREZ deBo. CRISTO REY EL 32422949
PACHAUJUAN JOSE SucFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1118420275
GERVANPAOLA SOLEDADLAS MOJARRAS 0422952
PARRAWALTER FERNANDOLOTEO SANTIBANEZ E 0422954
TARCAYAMARIA ERMELINDAA. GIMENEZ y 20 DE A 0422955
CRUZMARIA GREGORIALOTEO QUIROZ 0422956
MARCERSRGIOALSINA 693422961
CHAILEOSCAR ALBERTOLAMPACITO 0422962
PALACIOSRAMON SucAvda 1 de MAYO 582420276
VERAMENDIMARCELA JULIAPJE.SACRAMENTO 52422963
PAREDESJUAN CARLOSBo. 10 DE AGOSTO 8422964
GRAMAJOLUIS ANGELFAUSTO TORANZO 0422965
GUANTAYVALERIA PETRONAAvda. CIRCUNVALACIO 0422966
SANCHEZIRMA LELIAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1110422970
GUANCAERICA SILVINAAvda. GOMEZ BELLO 0422973
FLORESDIEGO ARMANDOBo. CRISTO REY EL 46422974
QUIROSPIO CESARMitre 773420277
FMJUAN CALCHAQUIAvda 1 de MAYO 260422985
VELARDEARIEL EDUARDOBARTOLOME MITRE 294422990
DELGADOSARA DEL CARMENSAN JOSE 0423001
CARRIZOGUILLERMINA R SSAN JOSE 0423002
REMISSAN JOSE CACERESFRANCISCO WIERNA 0423003
CONTRERASCARMEN SRDESAN JOSE 0423004
CONTRERASCARMEN RAMONAPALO SECO 0423005
MARCIALJULIA GRACIELA DFAUSTO TORANZOS 1o 0423006
FLORESODILON FROILANPALO SECO 0423007
NIEVAANA ROSAPALO SECO 0423008
QUIROSPIO CESARQUINTANA 83420278
ARNEDOGRACIELA ESTELA DPALO SECO 0423009
ARNEDOJUAN DE LA CRUZSAN JOSE NORTE 0423012
VILLAGRAMARIA E NIEVA DEPALO SECO 0423013
RIVEROMARIA A NIEVA dePALO SECO 0423015
NIEVAZULEMA DEL VALLEPALO SECO 0423016
ZAMBRANOMARCELO RAMONSAN JOSE 0423018
CACERESJOSE ERNESTOBARRIO SAN ROQUE 9423019
JALJALMARIA MATILDESAN JOSE 0423020
FLOREZLUIS REGINALDOAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423021
VARGASGRISELDA DELGADO DESAN JOSE 0423022
PALACIOSNELIA PETRONASAN JOSE 0423023
DELGADORAMON ROQUESAN JOSE 0423024
MENDOZAMARIA VILLAGRA DESAN JOSE 0423025
DELGADOTERESA SORIA deFRANCISCO WIERNA 0423027
CORREOOFICIAL DE LA REPUBLICA ARGENTQUINTANA 375423028
SALADOSTELLA TAPIA GOMEZBARTOLOME MITRE 368420280
MARCIALFELIPA FELINASAN JOSE 0423029
ESCUELAPROV N§290 SANSAN JOSE 0423030
MARCIALINES DEL VALLESAN JOSE 0423031
KLOSTERGERONIMO PEDROSAN JOSE 0423033
ISASMENDIIRMA E JALJALSAN JOSE 0423034
PARROQUIADE SAN JOSESAN16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423035
VILLAGRAJORGE OCTAVIANOSAN JOSE 0423036
PAZLUGARDA16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423037
NIEVAPAULA SARAPje. MARCOS ROMERO 0423038
SALASPEDROQUINTANA 130420281
TULAGUILLERMO DEL VALLESAN JOSE 0423039
PAZCARMENSAN JOSE 0423822
HOSPITALDE SAN JOSESAN JOSE 0423042
YAPURAPABLO ROQUESAN JOSE 0423043
TARIFACLARA ANTONIASAN JOSE 0423044
VILLAGRAFERNANDA VALERISAN JOSE 0423045
VALDEZFELISA ANTONIAFRANCISCO WIERNA 0423046
CORDOBAARGENTINO RAFAELAvLAS AMERICAS San 0423052
VARGASEVELIAAvLAS AMERICAS San 0423053
SEGURAVICTOR REINALDOSAN JOSE 0423054
VARGASMARIA ROSASAN JOSE 0423055
OLIVERADANIEL ALFREDOAvLAS AMERICAS San 0423056
MENDOZAMATILDE ELIZABETHAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423057
PALACIOSSILVIA CLARASAN JOSE 0423058
SEQUEIRAROQUE OSVALDOSARMIENTO 118420283
OJEDANORMA INGA deSAN JOSE 0423059
ARIASDE ADLIN MARIA CECILIAAvLAS AMERICAS San 0423060
PEDRAZALORENA DEL VALLESAN JOSE 0423061
NIETOFELICIANA BELMONTESAN JOSE 0423062
ESCUELAPROVN§318SJOSESAN JOSE NORTE 0423064
LAGORIAJACINTA ROGELIASAN JOSE 0423065
ARNEDOCELSA ROSALA LOMA 0423066
FLORESJUAN HUMBERTOCABO 1 MARCIAL (SAN 0423067
MARCIALLORENA VALERIAQUINTANA 0423068
SANCHEZNELDA RITABARTOLOME MITRE 85420284
FLORESTOMAS ENRIQUEBo. SAN ROQUE SA 14423069
ARNEDORUBEN CEZARIOLA LOMA 0423070
BELMONTEELENALORO HUASI 0423071
PACHAOANADIN MARINOLORO HUASI 0423072
CANOANGELA AZUCENA RAMOLORO HUASI 0423073
RAMOSMARIA ISABELB SANTA RITA LA LO 6423074
PAEZJUAN ERNESTOLORO HUASI 0423076
ALBARRACINPABLO REYESLORO HUASI LA LOMA 0423077
SOSADIEGO RODOLFORUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0423078
VILLAFAÑEFRANCISCALORO HUASI 0423079
CACERESBERTA JULIA16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423080
TARIFAPEDRO LUCIANOPALO SECO 0423081
CERVANTESISIDROLORO HUASI 0423082
CERVANTESMANUELA NICOLASALORO HUASI 0423083
CHAILEELEUTERIOLORO HUASI 0423084
CANCINOSMAXIMO ELOYLORO HUASI 0423085
MORANGISELDA GABRIELAAvda del Labrador 0423086
ALVAREZLEONIDAS PASCUALLA LOMA 0423087
RIOSJUANA DOMINGAAvda del Labrador 0423088
SANTOSDELFIN ANTONIOSAN JOSE 0423089
ERAZOMANUEL ENRIQUESAN JOSE 0423090
URETTIANTONIO ARONLA LOMA 0423091
ARIASRAULSAN JOSE 0423092
MARCIALDIONICIA CASTROAvda. Pte. PERON 444423093
MARCIALALEJANDRO FRANCISCOCASA DE PIEDRA 0423094
QUIROZSTELLA DEL CARMENCASA DE PIEDRA 0423095
BUTKOVICNERY MIGUELSAN JOSE 0423097
REALESCARLOTA SEQUEIRAPALO SECO 0423098
EMPRESALA PIEDAD (SERRA)MARIANO MORENO 377420287
DELGADOSALVADOR DEL VALSAN JOSE 0423099
DIAZCECILIO IGNACIOLA LOMA 0423100
CACERESMARCOS ALBERTOLA LOMA 0423101
NIEVAANGEL CUSTODIOSAN JOSE NORTE 0423104
PASTRANAEDMUNDOLORO HUASI 0423105
MARTINEZPEDRO JULIANLA LOMA 0423106
QUINTEROSPETRONILA R CCASA DE PIEDRA 0423108
LAGORIADANIEL ALFONSOAVDA. 9 DE JULIO y P 0420288
VILLAGRALUIS DELFINCASA DE PIEDRA 0423109
VILLAGRAISOLINA EMARCICASA DE PIEDRA 0423110
GODOYANTONIO WILFREDOBo. PALO SECO 0423113
MARCIALAMALIA DEL CARMENSAN JOSE 0423114
CORDOBACLEMENTE ANTONIOSAN JOSE NORTE 0423115
ARAOZEMMA ANDREAFAMATANCA 0424576
FLOREZDAMIAN DIONISIOSAN JOSE 0423117
MARCIALTOMAS ROLANDOSAN JOSE NORTE 0423118
ROMEROMARIA LUISAQUINTANA 293 0 0420289
CORDOBARICARDA YOLANDACASA DE PIEDRA 0423121
BUTKOVICIRMA DEL VALLESAN JOSE NORTE 0423122
FREGENALPETRONA A PAZSAN JOSE NORTE 0423123
HUBERBERNHARDLORO HUASI 0423124
LOPEZRAMON PLACIDOYAPES 0423125
LAGORIAELVIRA QUINTEROS DESAN JOSE 0423126
ESCUELAPROV N§ 317CASA DE PIEDRA 0423128
HERREROCARLOS ALBERTOLOTEO EL MIRADOR 0 0 1420290
BRIZUELAROSARIO ALBERTOSAN JOSE 0423129
URZAGASTIMARIA C DIAZ DELORO HUASI 0423130
YAPURAFLORENCIALORO HUASI 0423131
GUERRADORA PAZ DESAN JOSE NORTE 0423132
ALVAREZNORMA ESTELALA LOMA 0423133
JALJALMARCELO ALFREDO16 de Agosto 0423135
NIEVAATALIVA LUISSAN JOSE 0423136
MORENOLUCIAFAMATANCA 0423138
LAGORIARAUL BALDOMEROFAMATANCA 0424575
LAGORIALUIS ROLANDOFAMATANCA 0424580
LAGORIADANTE RAMONFAMATANCA 0424624
LAGORIABERNARDA ROGELIA NIEVA DEFAMATANCA 0424626
LAGORIAPEDRO PASTORFAMATANCA 0424629
MARINPEDRO NESTORLA LOMA SAN JOSE 0424622
MONASTERIOANDREA SANTILLAN deSAN JOSE 0423149
CABEZASOMARMARIANO MORENO 225420292
LAGORIASIMEON UBERFILMEDANITO 0424536
MARTINEZPETRONAMEDANITO 0424545
TENANORMA LUCRECIALORO HUASI 0423155
HERNANDEZBORJA MELITONCASA DE PIEDRA 0423158
CHAILEELOISA REINOSO DESAN JOSE NORTE 0423159
CONDORICLAUDIA BEATRIZSAN JOSE NORTE 0423160
BARRIONUEVOPATRICIA CECILIABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 15 4420029
LOPEZESMERALDA LAGORIAMEDANITO 0424548
MUNICIPALIDADDE SAN JOSE16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423163
CHAILEANA LUISA ZAMBRANSAN JOSE 0423164
CACERESJORGE BENITOSAN JOSE 0423165
MARTINEZANIBAL HILARIOPALO SECO 0423166
VILLAFANEPEDRO ROQUEBo 29 VIVIENDAS 17423167
MENABLANCA NIEVESFAMATANCA 0424634
BELMONTEMODESTA AGRIPINAMEDANITO 0424546
AYBARCECILIA MARIASAN JOSE 0423172
CENTENOALICIA A ARNEDOCHANAR PUNCO 0424531
REALESANDRES AGUSTINCHANAR PUNCO 0424532
LAGORIAJULIA C DELGADOFAMATANCA 0424578
PACHADODOMINGA ALCIRACHANAR PUNCO 0424508
AYBARCARLOS ANTONIOSAN JOSE 0423178
CORDOBANORA L MARCIAL DESAN JOSE 0423179
CRUZNOEMI LILIA REINOSOLORO HUASI 0423180
LAGORIAALDO DANIELFAMATANCA 0423181
CANCINOSPERFECTA CHAILEMEDANITO 0424566
GUANCAEDUARDOCHANAR PUNCO 0424507
FMMUNICIPAL SAN JOSECABO 1 MARCIAL (SAN 0423184
FLORESSERGIO DARDOSAN JOSE 0423185
LAGORIAJUAN CARLOSMEDANITO 0424517
RUEDAMIRTA DEL VALLEMEDANITO 0424518
TITOLUIS FELIPECASA DE PIEDRA 0423188
CANCINODORALIZA ROGELIAMEDANITO 0424550
MAMANILIDIA ESTHER C dLA LOMA 0423190
LAGORIAAURORA LEONALA PUNTILLA 0423191
YAPURARINA AGUERO deBELGRANO 459420296
VILLAFAÑEJACINTA DELGADO DELA PUNTILLA 0423192
PASTRANAMARIA HORTENCIABo 29 VIVIENDAS 21423193
ROMANOARMANDO ANIBALCHANAR PUNCO 0424538
COMISARIASAN JOSESAN JOSE 0423195
ARNEDOGLADYS ROSAMEDANITO 0424653
OCAMPOSNORA H JALJAL dSAN JOSE 0423198
LOPEZJUAN CARLOSFAMATANCA 0424569
ALVAREZANA LIABo 29 VIVIENDAS 12423200
ALVAREZJESUS CRESPINLA LOMA 0423201
MARTINEZSERGIO ROLANDOLA LOMA 0423205
DIAZOLGA ISABELBo 29 VIVIENDAS 23423206
AYUZARAMON ANTONIOSAN JOSE 0423207
CENTENOFELINA FUENZALIDACHANAR PUNCO 0424512
CALIVANURIA ANAHISAN JOSE NORTE 0423210
CORDOBAMARTA BEATRIZBELGRANO 221420298
VILLARROELRAMON MARCELOPALO SECO 0423212
ALBARRACINRAFAEL HERNANBo. 20 VIVIENDAS L. 12423213
BRIZUELAERNESTO BENJAMINSAN JOSE 0423214
ESCUDEROMARIA ESTERCASA DE PIEDRA 0423215
FUENZALIDAJUAN CARLOSLA PUNTILLA 0423216
QUIPILDORRAMON ANTONIOFAMATANCA 0424567
RIOSELENA VIOLETASAN JOSE NORTE 0423220
CRUZELENA P LAGORIA deFAMATANCA 0424623
CANCINOSNESTOR DEL ROSALA LOMA 0423224
ALVAREZANSELMO ORLANDOLA LOMA 0423226
LOPEZROXANA DEL CARMENLORO HUASI 0423227
ARNEDOANATOLIO MARCELINOLA LOMA 0423228
ALVAREZLIBORIO ALBERTOLA LOMA 0423229
MONSERATMARIA AREINOSOSAN JOSE NORTE 0423230
CANORAMON DANIELSAN JOSE 0423231
FLOREZMARTIN NATIVIDADCASA DE PIEDRA 0423240
MORENOJUSTO RAMONSAN JOSE NORTE 0423241
QUINTEROSROQUE ERNESTOGral. SAN MARTIN 569420301
FREGENALNIEVES DEL ROSARIOB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 31423242
CAMPOSHUGO FRANCISCOLORO HUASI 0423246
MONROYNOELIA SANCHEZ deSAN JOSE NORTE 0423248
OCAMPOOLGA HAYDEFRANCISCO WIERNA 299423249
ESCUELATECNICA GRALSMSAN JOSE 0423250
CERPAMARINA ESTHERBENJAMIN JUAREZ SAN 0423251
UNZAGAMARIA SERAFINAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 280420302
ARJONALIDIA MARIANASAN JOSE 0423252
CERVANTESMARIO DOMINGOLORO HUASI 0423253
MORALESISAC REYMUNDOAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 194426236
CORDOBAMARIA ELENAPALO SECO 0423256
VILLACORTANELIDA DIAZ dBo. LORO HUASI 3423261
ZULETAJUAN CARLOSBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 20 2420030
FARMACIA"HERMOSILLA"FRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 472420303
ARNEDOBERSABE MARCIAL dSAN JOSE NORTE 0423264
ALBARRACINLUIS ADRIANSAN JOSE NORTE 0423268
INGAROQUE MIGUELB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 37423269
GUTIERREZANGELABELGRANO 781420304
GUITIANRAMON ALBERTOCHANAR PUNCO 0424513
ARGOTAOMAR DAMIANCASA DE PIEDRA 0423274
MARCIALMANUEL MATIASBo. 32 VIVIENDAS P 0423276
LAGORIAESTELA BLANCA FELIPAMEDANITO 0424521
MARTINEZMARIA FABIOLAFAMATANCA 0424587
CEDRONJULIO ALBERTOCHANAR PUNCO 0424515
LOPEZGLADYS VIRGINIACASA DE PIEDRA 0423283
ALVAREZFANNY DEL VALLELORO HUASI 0423285
MAITAMANUEL RUPERTOCHANAR PUNCO 0424502
MAMANIJORGE WILLIAMCHANAR PUNCO 0424503
ALVAREZESTHERAvda del Labrador 0423288
ESCALANTEFELICIANA MARCCHANAR PUNCO 0424504
CENTENOBENIGNO BENITOLA LOMA 0423290
ALVARADOCRISTINA NIEVASAN JOSE 0423291
GRUPOPEÑAFLOR SARuta Prov.39 Km8 Cha 0424530
REINOSOELSA SEGURA DEAvda 1 de MAYO 649420306
FUENZALIDAROSA CMAMANICHANAR PUNCO 0424524
MARCIALJOSE LUISLA LOMA 0423294
ROJASEMILIA ISABELFAMATANCA 0424574
SERRANOMARTHA RALBARRACINBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 57423299
LAGORIAMARIA INES CENTENOCHANAR PUNCO 0424506
FLORESOMAR VALENTINSAN JOSE 0423301
MARCIALJUSTO SucAvda. VICENTE SAADI 373420307
CHAILERICARDO FELIPEFAMATANCA 0424577
MENDOZAFABIANA REYES DESAN JOSE 0423304
RAMOSELISA DEL CARMENLORO HUASI 0423306
PEÑALVAVICENTA ERMINDAPALO SECO 0423308
ESCUELAPROVINCIAL Nž 307FAMATANCA 0424625
GUERRADORA CAROLINASAN JOSE NORTE 0423316
TORRESJOSE NESTOR/FREGENSAN JOSE NORTE 0423317
GONZALEZFANNY TERESALA LOMA 0423318
ALVAREZHUGO FERNANDOLA LOMA 0423319
VILLAFAÑEMIRTA DEL CARMENLORO HUASI 0423320
RAMOSMARIO REGINALDOLA LOMA 0423321
ALVAREZJULIO ENRRIQUELA LOMA 0423322
ALBARRACINCLEMENTE ORLANDOSAN JOSE 0423323
HOTELPLAZAGral. SAN MARTIN 258420309
MAMANIMERCEDESLAMPACITO 0424522
ISASMENDISEBASTIANFAUSTO TORANZOS Y ER 0424501
CRUZAGUSTINA CRUZ DECHANAR PUNCO 0424525
OCAMPOLUIS REINALDOSAN JOSE 0423329
PASTRANALEONCIOSAN JOSE NORTE 0423331
CENTRODE JUBILADOS Y PENSIONADOS16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423332
TORANZOSLUIS ALBERTOGral. SAN MARTIN 477420310
ALDERETEDOMINGA DEL VALSAN JOSE 0423335
BRIZUELANORMA REYES DESAN JOSE 0423336
DIAZBENJAMINA DE JESUSPALO SECO 0423337
MONASTERIOCEFERINO ALBERTOPALO SECO 0423338
MAMANIYOLANDA FCHOCOBAR DE (KUKA)PALO SECO 0423339
RODRIGUEZMARTIN AVELINOBARRIO PALO SECO 29423341
GOMEZRUBEN ADRIANSAN JOSE 0423342
GUANCOANTONIO LINDORLA LOMA 0423343
PALACIOSMARIA ESTER ISA DEAvda. 1o. DE MAYO 502420311
ZAMBRANOHECTOR JAVIERSAN JOSE NORTE 0423344
ARNEDOVALLE MARCIAL DEBo. SAN ROQUE SA 4423345
SANCHEZJORJELINABo. SAN ROQUE SA 28423346
ERAZOJOSE LUISBo. SAN ROQUE SA 13423347
VARGASSILVIA HERRERA DELA LOMA 0423351
CALDERONMIGUEL ALEJANDROLA PUNTILLA 0423354
RAMOSMARIO REGINALDOLA LOMA 0423356
DIOLIMABEL MARINABARTOLOME MITRE 183420312
CONTRERASJUAN RAMON16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423357
FLORESALICIA MARGARITASAN JOSE 0423359
ARIASCESAR RAMONSAN JOSE 0423360
DIAZLUIS ALBERTOBARRIO SAN ROQUE 6423361
GUTIERREZCRISTINA VICTOSAN JOSE 0423362
CANCINOSDAIANA ELIZABETHPje MONASTERIO 0423363
ERAZOSELVA ROSANASAN JOSE 0423364
MAMANICAROLINA MARCELALORO HUASI 0423365
RAMOSCARMEN ROSABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 23 4420031
PALACIOSLEONARDO ANDRONGral. SAN MARTIN 429420313
MAMANIBETSABELORO HUASI 0423369
ISASMENDIRAMONA ROSELVASAN JOSE NORTE 0423371
CACERESNILDA SUSANABo VIRGEN DE LUJAN 11423372
CERVANTESEDGAR EFRAINFAMATANCA 0424586
LAGORIACRUZ ROSAURAMEDANITO 0424549
MACCARONEMARIO ANTONIOSAN JOSE NORTE 0423375
BRITTANMARTIN MIGUELLORO HUASI 0423377
CORDOBAHECTOR DAVIDBo. PALO SECO II 10423378
CONTRERASLAUREANO HIPOLITOBARTOLOME MITRE 571420314
RIOSSARA GLADYS CANCINOCHANAR PUNCO 0424510
CHOCOBARCARMENLORO HUASI 0423380
YAPURAJUAN CARLOSBo. SAN ROQUE SA 29423381
VARGASCARMEN NELIDA PACCHANAR PUNCO 0424537
RIQUELMELUISA DEL TRANSITOBo. PALO SECO II 17423385
CACERESANDRESYAPES 0423387
ESCALANTESERGIO DANTEAvda SAN MARTINSAN 0 0 0423388
HERMOSILLADANTE RUBENFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 151420315
LAGORIAMIGUELLA LOMA 0423389
CACERESANDRONICO MOISESRUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0423391
MARCIALJUANA R GOMEZ DESAN JOSE NORTE 0423392
ARNEDOFELISA EMA JALJALSAN JOSE 0423393
LAGORIASILVIA CARMENCHANAR PUNCO 0424539
CHAILEMARIA LUISACHANAR PUNCO 0424505
CHOCOBARRAUL RICARDOCABO 1o. MARCIAL 0423396
MARCIALRAMONA FELIPABo VIRGEN DE LUJAN 3423397
MARTINEZMIGUEL ANGELBARTOLOME MITRE 167420316
MARCIALMARIA CORDOBA DEBo. 29 VIVIENDAS 20423399
VILLAFAÑELILIANA DEL VALLELORO HUASI 0423401
CANCINOSMARIA DEL VALLELORO HUASI 0423402
MEDINAALEJANDRO SAVINOLORO HUASI 0423405
GONZALESSEGISMUNDO REGINOLA LOMA 0423406
DELGADOROSARIO TERESA SAvLAS AMERICAS San 0423407
MORENOALBERTO DELFINLORO HUASI 0423409
LAGORIAELSA F AYUSA DELA LOMA 0423411
FMSIGLO XXIB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 1423412
ESCUELANº 240 LORO HASILORO HUASI 0423413
ORMACHEAJUAN CARLOSMEDANITO 0424511
MAZAFLAVIA CALIXTA NAVARSAN JOSE NORTE 0423415
MARTINEZJUANA CANDELASAN JOSE NORTE 0423416
ALVAREZLUCRECIALORO HUASI 0423417
CRUZJUAN HUMBERTOLORO HUASI 0423418
ESCUELASECNº31 GRALMANUEL BELGRANOSARMIENTO 261420318
VILLAFAÑEJORGELINA PASTORALORO HUASI 0423419
TEJERINAFIDEL MARIASAN JOSE 0423420
CENTENOMARIA MENDOZA DESAN JOSE NORTE 0423421
CENTENOEMA ARNEDO DELA LOMA 0423423
DIAZMARIO ABELSAN JOSE 0423425
SANTOSDELFINLA LOMA 0423427
CRUZNELIDA JESUS CRUZ DELORO HUASI 0423428
SANCHEZAZUCENA MERCEDES25 DE MAYO 57420319
CRUZTERESA CONTRERAS DELORO HUASI 0423429
CANONELIDA DEL VALLELORO HUASI 0423430
ALVAREZCARINA DEL VALLEAvda del Labrador 0423434
SUAREZJORGE DARIOSAN JOSE NORTE 0423435
ALBARRACINCLAUDIAPALO SECO 0423436
CALIVAGRACIELABARRIO SAN ROQUE 3423439
CAJALNORMA FILOMENASAN JOSE NORTE 0423441
GARCIASONIA JORGELINABo. SAN ROQUE SA 0423442
ALBARRACINJESICA INESBo. 29 VIVIENDAS 2423443
ALVEROOMAR ENRIQUELA LOMA 0423444
ALBARRACINPEDRO OMARSAN JOSE NORTE 0423445
VILLAGRARAMON EFRAINSAN JOSE 0423448
REINOSOJUSTO PASTORSAN JOSE NORTE 0423449
PARROQUIANTRA SRA DE LA CANDELARIAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 456420321
CHAYLEJESUS TERESALORO HUASI 0423452
RAMIREZMARIA A SOSA DEBo. SAN ROQUE SA 23423453
ALBARRACINRITA DEL CARMENBo. 29 VIVIENDAS 0423454
CORDOBAATALIVA ALBERTOLORO HUASI 0423455
HERRERASILVINA PAOLALORO HUASI 0423456
VILLAFAÑEMARIA B REINOSO DELORO HUASI 0423457
PELOZOHAIDE ESTHERSAN JOSE 0423458
CANOMARGARITA AZUCENABo. 29 VIVIENDAS 11423461
ESCALANTEMARTA NELIDA LLORO HUASI 0423462
FARMACIASAN MARCOS16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423463
ROMEROEVELYN YANINABARTOLOME MITRE 210420322
GIMENEZPEDRO MARTINLORO HUASI 0423465
PACHADOLORENZO BERNARDOLORO HUASI 0423466
PACHAOCARLOS SANTIAGOLORO HUASI 0423467
MAMANIRAMON INDALECIOLA LOMA 0423468
CERVANTEJESUS ROLANDOBARRIO LORO HUASI 6423469
CERVANTEANTONIO HUGOLORO HUASI 0 0 0423471
YAPURASARA ISABELB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 28423472
VILLAGRAELIZABETH GOMEZBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 28 4420032
YAPURARAMON GREGORIOAvda 1 de MAYO 206420323
CARRIZODALMIROFAMATANCA 0424571
MALDONADOEMA AIDALORO HUASI 0423478
TARIFAJULIA NORMALORO HUASI 0423480
FLORESFELIX SATURNINOPALO SECO 0423481
VILTEFLORENCIO ROBERTOSAN JOSE 0423482
ARGOTABLANCA LEONORSAN JOSE 0423484
MENATRINIDAD CRUZ DEBARRIO LA LOMA 3423485
PASTRANAGLADYS ZAMBRANOBARRIO LORO HUASI 15423486
QUINTEROSNILDA MERILESGral. SAN MARTIN 282420324
MARCIALRAUL ADRIANAvLAS AMERICAS San 0423487
ALVAREZPETRONILA MAMANILA LOMA 0423488
GARCIAALEJANDRA DEL VALLELA LOMA 0423490
FLORESNORA DEL VALLEFAMATANCA 0424573
AYBARAMELIA DALMACIASAN JOSE NORTE 0423494
DELGADOEMA MABELBo.20 VIVIENDAS LO 4423495
MAMANIVIVIANA DEL CARMENSAN JOSE 0423496
MAMANIINOCENCIA YAPURA deLORO HUASI 0423497
IBAÑEZPEDRO ANTONIOBELGRANO 184420325
FUENZALIDAVICTOR HUGOAvda del Labrador 0423498
ARJONANOEMI DEL CARMENPJE ARTURO GODOY SA 0423500
MARTINEZSONIA DEL VALLEBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 1 0 2423502
GOMEZJOSE CECILIOOSAN JOSE BANDA 0424617
ZAMBRANOMARIA ROSASAN JOSE BANDA 0424616
RAMOSNICANORLORO HUASI 0423508
NUÑEZJOSE LUISAvda. VICENTE SAADI 233420326
CONTRERASNORMA DEL SOCORROLA RIOJA Bo. CHA 0423512
REYESJUAN VICTORFAMATANCA 0424589
CERVANTESDIONISIA CHAILE DEFAMATANCA 0424593
CHAILERAMON ARTEMIOFAMATANCA 0424594
ALBARRACINLORENZA JOAQUINAFAMATANCA 0424599
GOMEZEUDOXIA ANAPALO SECO 0423520
SANCHEZANTONIO REINALDOAvda. 9 de JULIO 0420327
DIAZANTONIO ISMAELPALO SECO 0423521
SUAREZSATURNINA GARCIA DSAN JOSE 0423524
FLORESLEOPOLDO ESTANISLAOSAN JOSE 0423525
HERRERAJORGE LUISSAN JOSE 0423527
ERAZOROLANDOMEDANITO 0424533
OLMOSDOLORES CERVANTESFAMATANCA 0424632
ERAZOCLARISA ROSA MAMANISAN JOSE NORTE 0423530
VILLAGRAFRANCISCO MANUELLORO HUASI 0423531
AVALOMARTIN CESARSAN JOSE 0423532
GARNICAZULEMA DEL CARMENBELGRANO 637420328
CACERESLUIS DONATOSAN JOSE 0423533
MUNICIPALIDADDE SAN JOSE16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423536
AGÜEROTERESA BEATRIZ CAMPO DEPALO SECO 0423539
VILLAGRADELFINA OLGA ALVSAN JOSE 0423540
ARNEDOIRMA SUSANA DIAZ DESAN JOSE 0423541
CACERESNERI ALEJANDROSAN JOSE 0423542
MARCIALROSA BEATRIZ OGASPALO SECO 0423543
PARRARODOLFOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 25420329
MARCIALBERTA AACOSTA DEBo. PALO SECO PAL 0423575
RAMOSAMADOFAMATANCA 0424595
VILTEMARIA FELICINDASAN JOSE BANDA 0424601
CERVANTESCELESTINO SANTIFAMATANCA 0424579
CEDRONCLARA ERMELINDA BELMONTE deSAN JOSE BANDA 0424603
BARROSMANUELLORO HUASI RUTA 4 0423582
BERTAGNOLICESAR SUCGral. SAN MARTIN 264420330
SEQUEIRAJUANA LUISA ARGPALO SECO 0423588
MORENOSILVESTRE ORLANDOPALO SECO 0423589
SEQUEIRACARMEN REINALDAPALO SECO 0423590
CACERESGLADIS VIRGINIABo. 32 VIVIENDAS 0423593
ARJONAROSALIA DELFINASAN JOSE BANDA 0424608
ALVAREZGREGORIO EDUARDOPALO SECO 0423595
MORELLILUCAGral. SAN MARTIN 335420331
FUENZALIDAJULIO ANICETOFAMATANCA 0424592
RIOSDOMINGO FAUSTINOBARRIO PALO SECO 20423599
MORENOMARIN MARIA DEL VALLE DEFAMATANCA 0424582
LAGORIAEDMUNDO ANTONIOFAMATANCA 0424621
MENDEZCLARA TEONILDAFAUSTO TORANZO 0423603
GARCIAVICENTA ISIDORAPALO SECO 0423605
CISNEROSSALADO HUGO DANIELPje JOSE SANCHEZ 402420332
LAGORIACECILIA BEATRIZFAMATANCA 0424620
ZUÑEGAMARY LUZBo. PALO SECO PAL 13423610
GUTIERREZJULIO CESARSAN JOSE BANDA 0424618
RIOSELENABARRIO PALO SECO 16423612
MARTINEZLORENA ANALIA25 DE AGOSTO Y FAUST 0423613
ALANIZJUANA AZUCENABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 30420033
VILLAGRANFIDEL RODOLFOBARRIO LOS SAUCES 51420333
MAZAVICTOR ROBERTOPALO SECO 0423618
ISASMENDIPEDRO LEON16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423620
ERRECALDEGARCIA FERNANDOPALO SECO 0423622
APARICIOMARTA REYES DEBo. FELIPE VARELA 2423623
FUENZALIDALIVIO REINALDOFAMATANCA 0424591
CHAILESERGIO JOVINOPALO SECO 0423626
DIAZMARGARITA TERESA LAGORIAPALO SECO 0423627
CARRIZOMIGUEL EDUARDOBELGRANO y Pje SANTA 568420334
AYBARCECILIA MARIABo. 20 VIVIENDAS 9423628
DELGADOMARTA HIPOLITAPALO SECO 0423630
MARCIALMARIA GUADALUPEPALO SECO 0423631
LAGORIAMARIA ESTHERFAMATANCA 0424633
CALDERONARIADNA NAIRLA SOLEDAD ESQ.PJE.L 0424612
REYESALEJANDRO ROSENDOFAMATANCA 0424596
CAROBLANCA AMINI ADIL DEAvda. 9 DE JULIO 0420335
INGASMARIA CRISTINABo VIRGEN DE LUJAN 5423639
REALESPEDRO TOMASFAMATANCA 0424584
MARTINEZEVA JOSEFINAFAMATANCA 0424590
VILLAGRAHILARIO ISISDROSAN JOSE BANDA 0424600
OCAMPOAMADO JESUSBo. FELIPE VARELA 28423644
SORIASARA ROSARIO DEL VALLEPALO SECO 0423645
ARJONAROQUE MATIASBo. 20 VIVIENDAS 8423646
RUEDALORENZA ALVAREZ DESAN JOSE 0423651
GIMENEZPABLO ALBERTOBo. 20 VIVIENDAS 5423652
HOTELAPART EL ALGARROBOSARMIENTO 420420336
PACHAOROSARIO DOMINGOLORO HUASI 0423653
MAMANILORENA MALVINABARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 68423657
MARTINEZJOSE ERNESTOSAN JOSE 0423658
FLOREZCESAREO BUENAVENTURASAN JOSE 0423659
FUENZALIDALIDIA PERFECTABo. 29 VIVIENDAS 10423660
ARJONAJOSEFA CLARISALORO HUASI RUTA 4 0423661
LOPEZNORA DEL CARMENSAN JOSE NORTE 0423662
DELGADORAMON ORLANDOMARIANO MORENO 555420337
TEJEDARUBEN CESARLA LOMA 0423663
SEGOVIADANIELBELGRANO 0423664
ALVAREZCARLOS ORLANDOLA LOMA 0423665
ALBARRACINEVANGELINA SUSANABo. 20 VIVIENDAS 20423666
LOPEZBARTOLOME ALFREDOAvda del Labrador 0423667
ARNEDOJOSE GILBERTOSAN JOSE NORTE 0423668
DIAZAZUCENABo. SAN ROQUE SA 16423669
SOSAROGELIA ROSALA LOMA 0423670
MENAMARIA DE LOS ANGELESAvLAS AMERICAS San 0423671
ALVAREZMARIA ANTONIALA LOMA 0423674
MATURANODARDO FERNANDOSIGLO XX 0420338
LAGORIACRISTIAN DANIELERNESTO VILLAGRA y S 0423677
MUNICIPALIDADDE SAN JOSE16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423678
NIEVAANTONIA OLGAAvLAS AMERICAS San 0423679
MUNICIPALIDADDE SAN JOSE16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423681
CANCINOSANGEL RAUL (CHANO)SAN JOSE NORTE 0423685
VILLAGRALIVIA INESFRANCISCO WIERNA 0424519
CHOCOBARJULIO ANTONIOMitre 251420339
MEDINAALICIA TOMAZAMEDANITO 0424540
REINOSOMARIA MAGDALENALAMPACITO 0424528
CENTENOMERCEDES ASUNCIONCHANAR PUNCO 0424542
ALVAREZANDREA DEL VALLELA LOMA 0423694
FUENZALIDAJUAN MARCELOCHANAR PUNCO 0424516
LAGORIAMARTHA VILLAFAÑELA LOMA 0423697
ROMEROJUAN FAUSTINOCHANAR PUNCO 0424529
CHAILEINGELBERTA BENITACHANAR PUNCO 0424541
CANCINOSMARTIN ROSACHANAR PUNCO 0424535
ERAZOCATALINA ANSELMACHANAR PUNCO 0424543
ARNEDOJACINTO MARTINSAN JOSE NORTE 0423751
CHAILELILIA JUANASAN JOSE 0423752
ROMEROMARCOS ANTONIOBo LA CANDELARIA 0423754
RUEDAJORGE ANTONIOSAN JOSE 0423755
LAGORIANORMA ISABELAvda. VICENTE SAADI 359420341
ALBARRACINADRIANA LIA16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423756
CHAILEMABEL DEL TRANSITO PEREIRA deFRANCISCO WIERNA S 0423757
MENALILIA ELIZABETHAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423759
MARCHESEROSA ANGELICA CORREA DEAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423760
REALESGRACIELA GUILLERMIBo. SAN ROQUE SA 1423765
MELLANONATALIA SUSANAQUINTANA 424420342
VILLAGRALUIS DEL CARMENSAN JOSE BANDA 0423767
CEQUEIRANORA ALICIA CASSAN JOSE NORTE 0423769
PARROQUIADE SAN JOSE16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423771
GOMEZMARIA DEL VALLE16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0423772
MAITANELLY DEL CARMENFUERTE QUEMADO 0424024
CHAILEANA MARIA RIOS DELAS MOJARRAS NORTE 0425165
ESCUELANº 241 FUERTE QUEMADOFUERTE QUEMADO 0424026
BARRIONUEVOMARTINBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 31 5420034
AYALAPEDRO NOLASCOBARTOLOME MITRE 316420343
PASTRANAESTEBAN CESARFUERTE QUEMADO 0424029
ARAOSRAMONA LIDIAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424053
BAZANDORA DEL VALLEFUERTE QUEMADO 0424031
RUEDAHECTOR RENEFUERTE QUEMADO 0424033
YAPURAMARIO CESARLAS MOJARRAS NORTE 0425164
GONZALESJUAN CARLOSFUERTE QUEMADO 0424035
RAMOSJULIAN RICARDOLAS MOJARRAS NORTE 0425166
MAMANIESPERIDION EUSEBIOFUERTE QUEMADO 0424410
MEDINAPALACIOS ALFREDO JORGEBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 128420344
PASTRANAFELIPE ORLANDOFUERTE QUEMADO 0424412
MARTINEZANA ISABELFUERTE QUEMADO 0424413
ISASMENDILORENZA EXILDAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424414
VILLAGRAROSA EULALIAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424057
RUEDARAUL ALBERTOFUERTE QUEMADO 0424418
CORDOBAMARIA LEONTINAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424419
VILLAGRANMARGARITAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424420
CHOCOBARLUIS RAFAELFUERTE QUEMADO 0424421
MEDINAANA IGNACIA RIOS DFUERTE QUEMADO 0424422
ZORAIRETERESITA DEL NIÑO DE JESUSFUERTE QUEMADO 0424423
GONZALEZPASTOR ANTONIOFUERTE QUEMADO 0424424
VALLELUIS RENEFUERTE QUEMADO 0424425
PASTRANADIONISIA BURGOSFUERTE QUEMADO 0424430
PASTRANAALVA LILIANB SAN CAYETANO FTE.Q 0424432
CANCINOSEMA PETRONA BELMONTEMEDANITO 0424551
LONDEROCANDIDA ASELA RUEDAAvda. MON.GUTIERREZ 85420346
BELMONTEBEATRIZ ANTONIACHANAR PUNCO 0424553
MAMANINALDO ANDRESMEDANITO 0424554
CHAILEROQUE MANUELCHANAR PUNCO 0424555
AMAITAMARCELA BEATRIZBo. CRISTO REY 24422980
ILLANESMAURICIO SEBASTIANB LOS ALGARROBOS 53422992
MARCIALMARIA CRISTINAAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423774
YAMPAJULIA DEL VALLEBo. SANTA MONICA L 0 0425051
VELARDEGRACIELA ANGELICAQUINTANA 223422976
ERAZOBENILDO ANTONIOAvda 1 de MAYO 457420348
REYESPABLO ABSALONB SAN CARLOSCHANAR 2424561
CHAILETERESA FLORINDACHANAR PUNCO 0424564
CRUZJUAN EDUARDOCHANAR PUNCO 0424559
RODRIGUEZJOSEFA EUFEMIAFAMATANCA 0424635
BELLIDOSONIA SILVINA DEL CARMENCHANAR PUNCO 0424560
TARIFAPEDRO ROLANDOMORENO 30423648
AYBAROSVALDO MARCELOSAN JOSE BANDA 0424638
INTAAER SANTA MARIALA SOLEDAD 0 0 0422995
GONZALEZMARCELOBARRIO JARDIN 46422993
SANCHEZCELSA MELCHORABARTOLOME MITRE 84420350
CHAILEFEDERICO GERARDOBo. CRISTO REY E 2426001
REYESJUANA IRENEMEDANITO 0424557
ZANACCHIFERNANDO ARTURORUTA PROV.17 KM2 ACC 0422981
CABEZASSONIABARTOLOME MITRE 585420352
VILLAGRANDUILIO MANRIQUEBARRIO NORTE 0422975
AGUIRREMARIA ISABEL COLQUE DEPje. BENITO HERMOSI 0422979
VELARDECLAUDIO ANTONIOBARTOLOME MITRE 134422996
ROLDANROQUE RAMONB LOS ALGARROBOS 71425054
SALCEDOMATIAS MODESTOBELGRANO 9420353
ESPINOSAPEDRO ENRIQUEBo. SANTA MONICA L 0425055
DIOLIMONICA PATRICIA UNZAGA deBARTOLOME MITRE 52420354
PAMIErr509SAN MARTIN 380420355
MONROYMABEL ELIZABETHSAN JOSE 0423777
CONTRERASHUGO EDGARDOMITRE y RIVADAVIA 0422744
SERPAMARGARITA CLARISALA SOLEDAD 0426010
FLORESMIRIAN BEATRIZERNESTO VILLAGRA 0425058
MOYAJOSE SEGUNDOBARTOLOME MITRE 113425059
FUENZALIDAMARIA LORENAHIPOLITO HIRIGOYEN 0425060
VELARDERAMON HORACIOBARTOLOME MITRE 126420356
CONDORIPABLAQUINTANA 188425061
CAROEVA ISABELAvda.DIEGOG.PEDRAZA 0 10425062
SANTOSANA MARIARUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0 0425063
AYBARMIGUEL EMILIOLAMPACITO 0425053
ALVAREZMIRTHA GLADYS VILLALBA DEBARTOLOME MITRE 35420357
ESTABLSANGERARDO TRES CHANG25 DE MAYO 0420359
CARRERACESAR ALFREDOHIPOLITO HIRIGOYEN 0420360
VILLALOBOROSANA MALVINAAvda del Labrador 0423312
ALVAREZANA MARIALA LOMA 0423353
HERREROCARLOS ALBERTOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 156420361
FLORESOSCAR FEDERICOAvda SAN MARTINSAN 0423584
ILLANESJESUS ADANBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 19 3420036
SCHVARTZCARLOS RUBENSARMIENTO 569420363
RIOSMARQUESA DEL ROSARIOBELGRANO 900420364
YAPURAADRIANA GRACIELASAN MARTIN 310422044
CONTRERASESTEHER AMERICABo. SANTA MONICA L 0422149
CRUZFABIO ENRIQUESARMIENTO 695422394
ADSAMASARMIENTO 139422428
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIAESQUIU y RIVADAV 0422441
GUERRAALBA BORDON deBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 3420365
HERRERACAMILOBELGRANO 207422647
RODIGUEZRAUL ROLANDOSAN MARTIN y BELGRAN 777422682
ENCOSERVICIOSESQUIU 180422720
GUZMANELIZABETH VIVIANAEL CERRITO 0422778
SANTARITA VIDRIOS1ro. de Mayo 129422870
QUEVEDOPEDRO FELIPEBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 17 2420367
FIGUEROAROBERTO MANUELBARTOLOME MITRE 342 0 0422897
FLORESFELIPE SANTIAGOLAMPACITO 0422960
RIVAMOTOSBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 271422969
UNZAGAARIEL ISMAELBARTOLOME MITRE 180422999
VELARDEZCLAUDIO ANTONIOBARTOLOME MITRE 134421500
VELARDECLUADIO ANTONIOBARTOLOME MITRE 134421642
MOYALAUTARO ARGENTINOAvda 1 de MAYO 3420368
RIOSTORIBIA ANTONIAFAMATANCA 0424636
MENARUBEN CESARBARTOLOME MITRE 526425052
RASGIDOMELITON RAIMUNDOALSINA 955425066
CORNUCELINA CLODOMIRABo. CRISTO REY EL 36426002
CERVANTESMARIA ROSARUTA PROVINCIAL 139 0424637
ALBARRACINLUJAN BEATRIZPALO SECO 0423778
REALESANDRES CASIMIROSAN JOSE BANDA 0424640
MAITALIDIA DEL VALLE VARGASFAMATANCA 0424639
CASAVILLAGRABARTOLOME MITRE 130420369
LAGORIAELENA NOEMIBo. 25 DE AGOSTO 16426007
GRUPOPEÑAFLOR SARuta Prov.39 Km8 Cha 0424630
COLEGIOPOLIMODAL Nº 11 ABEL ACOSTABELGRANO 367422062
SANCHEZPABLO RUBENAvda 1 de MAYO 361 0 0425077
SORIASILVIA BELENLOTEO QUIROZ 0423650
CIAREZRICARDA GERVACIALORO HUASI 0426008
SANCHEZMARIA TERESA MBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 134420370
CAMPOSCRISTINA VERONICAPje. CARLOS ACOSTA 0425079
CONTRERASHUGO DARDOARTURO GIMENEZ 167425080
ORQUERATITA OFELIASARMIENTO 461425076
ILLANESLUIS ALBERTOBARRIO VILLA ELSA 4425081
FLORESROMON MARCELOSAN JOSE 0423779
ORQUERASOCORRO MAXIMAPje. ARTURO GODOY S 0423782
GUTIERREZSALOMONSAN JOSE NORTE 0423783
ROLDANCECILIA REGINANUEVO CENTRO 0422471
MARCIALESTEFANIS MALVINA DEL VALLEBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 170420371
SANCHEZMONICA CARMENLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0422627
VACASURTEODORA LUCINDALA LOMA SAN JOSE 0424641
VALDEZCARLOS ROBERTOAvda del Labrador 0425074
MENAADOLFO IGNACIO SucBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 169420372
LAGORIAANA CECILIA BARRIONUEVO deBo. CRISTO REY 14426003
NIEVAFABIAN RODOLFOBo. CRISTO REY 29426004
MORAERNESTINA SILVERIA25 DE MAYO 0425087
AYBARJESUS DAVIDBo. CRISTO REY 10426005
CANCINOSDARIO FERNANDO25 DE MAYO 0425092
RAMOSCARLOS RAFAELMARIANO MORENO 153425112
REYESPEDRO ANTONIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 22 2420037
ANDERSCHVICENTE FEDERICOAvda 1 de MAYO 141420373
GERVANGRISELDA MAMANI deMARIANO MORENO 655425089
ALBORNOZRICARDO ALFREDOBARRIO LOS SAUCES 52425096
CRUZRAMON ARMANDOMORENO 670425097
CASTILLODIOLI ALVARO LEONELBo. 40 VIVIENDAS 12425098
CHAILENERIO PABLOMORENO 525425101
MENDOZAJOSE ANTONIOERNESTO VILLAGRA 0425102
CONDORINORMA BEATRIZBARTOLOME MITRE 361425103
CABEZASLORENZO NICANDROEL CERRITO 0425104
MENAJUAN DE LA CRUZBELGRANO 925420374
SUAREZBEATRIZ OFELIABo. CRISTO REY EL 12426006
GAUTHIERNIDIA BEATRIZAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 369425107
AREVALOSANDRA MABELAvda. CIRCUNVALACIO 0 0 0425110
ALVARADOMIGUEL ANGELAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423784
JORDANPEDRO GUSTAVOBARTOLOME MITRE 155425095
AYALAOLGA ELVIRABELGRANO 133420375
MAMANIMILDA MILAGROHIPOLITO HIRIGOYEN 0425114
JUDICISJULIETA VALERIAQUINTANA 313425115
VILLANUEVAJESUS MANUELSARMIENTO 223425116
SENATORETERESA ALBARRACIN DEBo. 40 VIVIENDAS 30425117
AGÜEROLIDIA CRISTINABARRIO 4 DE ENERO 26425118
REGISTROCIVIL SAN JOSESAN JOSE 0423786
NAVARROMARIA L FONZALIDABELGRANO 875420376
CISNEROSREGINA ANTONIASAN JOSE NORTE 0423787
SENASAAvda 1 de MAYO 180425150
RODRIGUEZROSA MERCEDESBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 32425122
RODRIGUEZJULIA ERLINDALA LOMA 0423789
CONDORIELVIRA ROSA SUAREZ dePje. BOULEVAR NORTE 0426203
PALACIOSPABLA PETRONABo. 40 VIVIENDAS 25425123
DORADORAMON AUGUSTOAvda 1 de MAYO 47420377
CHAILEMARTA NOEMILOTEO LOS SAUCES 0425129
CRUZWILSON GABRIELLOTEO LA PENA 0425132
HOSPITALSTAMARIADRLVARGASAvda 1 de MAYO 269425134
TAPIAMARTHA HEBEBELGRANO 539425135
ALANISNESTOR DANIELPje. SANTA ROSA 1426204
CHAILEMAGDALENA DEL C ISA DEBARRIO LOS SAUCES 8425138
YAPURALUISA FELISARDAARTURO GIMENEZ 450420378
CONDORIPEDRO DONATOAda CIRCUNVALACION 1425139
CAMPOSJUAN MANUELAvda. MON.GUTIERREZ 0 0 0425140
HERRERAALBERTO CLEMENTEAvda. CIRCUNVALACIO 0 10425141
ALBARRACINJONATHAN ALEXISAda CIRCUNVALACION 0425143
MIRABALMARIA DEL TRANSITO20 de AGOSTO y QUINT 0425145
VILLAGRANEMILIO ALFREDOAvda. 9 de JULIO 3 0425146
CHAILEGRACIELA LILIANAB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 15 1423790
SOSANESTOR ANDRESBARRIO LA LOMA 2423791
RIOSANTONIO JAVIERSAN JOSE NORTE 0 0423792
QUIROZGERARDO ABRAHAMAvda 1 de MAYO 558420379
CEDRONJOSE ANTONIOBo. F. VARELA PA 5423901
NUÑEZCAROLA ISABELBo. F. VARELA PA 7423902
CACERESINES ALICIA DEL VALLEFAUSTO TORANZOS 1o 0425126
BANCODE LA NACION ARGENTINABARTOLOME MITRE 481420380
CHAILEFABIOLA ANGELICARIVADAVIA 584425130
ALBARRACINRAMON NATIVIDADSAN JOSE BANDA 1424644
MAITAFRANCISCO HILARIOFAMATANCA 0424643
VERAJORGE ANTONIOTUCUMAN y SALTA 0423795
FACIANOGABRIELA MSANCH25 DE MAYO 10420381
CANCINOSROMINA BEATRIZALSINA 367425152
AYUSAHUGO ABELBARRIO LOS SAUCES 0425151
BADELRICARDO MARIOBELGRANO y 2 de FEBR 0426205
REDDE SEGURO MEDICO SRLFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 261422535
ISASMENDIDOMINGO LIDOROBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 5 2420382
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIASARMIENTO y BELGRAN 0425158
GUTIERREZCARLOS ROLANDOSIGLO XX LOTEO QUIRO 12425159
ALANIZSEGUNDO ROSARIOQUINTANA 239425161
MORALESMARIAFANNYFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 226425162
REINOSOFELIPE SANTIAGOAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423796
GUTIERREZLUCIANASAN JOSE BANDA 0424645
CHAILECARINA BEATRIZARTURO GIMENEZ 564425170
JAIMECARLOS SANDROMitre 316425171
GUAYMASLUIS ANGELMORENO y Dr FERNANDE 0425173
LAGORIAGUSTAVO DANIELLA LOMA 0423798
ALVAREZAMERICA DEL VALLELA LOMA 0423797
VERAMENDIANA MARIA CORONEL deAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 518425180
FLORESOSCAR ARIELARTURO GIMENEZ 635425179
MARTINEZSARA ELENA LORENZABARRIO LOS SAUCES 21425178
ESCUELAPROVINCIAL No 114Gral SAN MARTIN 629420384
CASTROFEDERICO JOSE GABRIELARTURO GIMENEZ 157425176
BATALLANESEMILIO MARCELOLAMPACITO 0425175
BASUALDOMARIA MARGARITAERNESTO SALVATIERRA 656425186
ESCALANTEMARIA ARGENTINAPASAJE SACRAMENTO 58425187
VELARDEDOLORES DEL VALLESARMIENTO 464420385
GUANCATITO RAMONBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 16425190
CENTENOCesar AugustoCHANAR PUNCO 0424647
MUNICIPALIDADDE SAN JOSECABO 1 MARCIAL (SAN 0423705
MINIHOSPITAL LORO HUASILORO HUASI 0423800
FLORIANIRODOLFO AAvda. 9 de JULIO 0420386
FUENZALIDAHILDA TERESABo. 40 VIVIENDAS 15425191
RIOSSANTOS DOMINGOEL CERRITO 0425196
RIOSARGENTINA AURELIABo. SANTA ROSA NORT 0426206
MEDINATOMASA OFELIALOTEO LOS SAUCES 0425203
DIOLIENZO RICARDOMORENO 315425205
LOBOSESTELA VERAMENDI DELA SOLEDAD 0426011
SALINAMARIO DANIELAda CIRCUNVALACION 0425207
ZOREANOELADIA SIMONAAvda. PTE. PERON 0425208
AYBARLUIS EDUARDOPje. SANTA ROSA 0426207
MAMANIMARIA RAMONAAvda.MONS.PEDRAZA.EL 0425210
PACHAOMARIA DEL CARMENEL CERRITO 0425211
PARRARITA JODITHBo Vgen del ROSARIO 18425212
MAMANIEDGARDO HORACIOBo Vgen del ROSARIO 13425213
GONZALEZASUNCION ROSAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424001
VALLELUIS RENEFUERTE QUEMADO 0424002
SANCHEZJUAN EUSEBIO25 DE MAYO 713420388
CASTRONORMA CRISTINAB SAN CAYETANO FTE.Q 8424003
AYBARSOFIA ANGELAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424005
BURGOSMARTA CONDORI DEFUERTE QUEMADO 0424006
YAPURAESTEBAN BENITOFUERTE QUEMADO 0424007
AGUIRREJUAN LUISFUERTE QUEMADO 0424008
CAROEMILIA PASCUALA CORDOBA DEFUERTE QUEMADO 0424009
CONDORIEMILIA PETRONA MAMANI DEFUERTE QUEMADO 0424010
CACERESJORGE ANDRESBo GILBERTO MENAFTE 10424011
AGUIRREREINA CLEMENTINAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424012
SARACHODOMINGO SATURNINOEL RECREO 0420389
PASTRANALAURA MARISAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424014
VALLEANDRES RAMONFUERTE QUEMADO 0424015
AGUIRREJUANA YOLANDABo GILBERTO MENAFTE 2424019
ESCALANTEELOY NICOLASB SAN CAYETANO FTE.Q 0424017
AGUIRREMARIA DEL VALLEBo GILBERTO MENAFTE 3424018
GONZALEZVICTOR MIGUELFUERTE QUEMADO 0424020
ROMEROMARIA CLARAAvda 1 de MAYO 466425195
CISNEROSSALADO NANCY INESBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 116420390
OLARTEMARIA CAROLINAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424025
SERPAMARIA ANGELICALA SOLEDAD 0426013
MAMANIMARIA NORMAPALO SECO 0423805
MAMANIJORGE GUIDOSAN MARTIN 94423804
CHAILEJUAN MILAGROLA LOMA 0 0423803
JALJALRAFAEL GERONIMOAvda. 16 AGOSTO 0423801
SALGADOSECILIO FILEMONSAN JOSE NORTE 0423802
GERBANMABEL DEL V CONDORI DEBARRIO 25 DE AGOSTO 33426016
SANATORIO"SANTA RITA"Avda. 9 de JULIO 61420391
CARRAZANAVANESA ANABELBo. 25 DE AGOSTO 19426015
CANCINOSWALTER CARLOSB LOS ALGARROBOS 9426101
REYESBENITO CASTULOFAMATANCA 0424649
GONZALEZNICANORA VERONICASAN JOSE BANDA 0424648
GOMEZANALIA DE LOS ANGELESFUERTE QUEMADO 0424038
ISASMENDIMARIA JULIANAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424028
GONZALEZCELSA ANTOLINA GOMEZ DEFUERTE QUEMADO 0424027
ZARELLIOLGA CABEZAS deFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 373420392
ALMIRONZORAIDA RAMONABo. VICENTE SAADI 35425223
MERCADODALMACIA DEL CARMENBARRIO VICENTE SAA 29425222
GUANTAYFLORENTINO MAXIMOEL CERRITO 0425217
CRUZALICIA MONICAPje. ALVARO MACIASB 0426208
OTAIZAMIRELLA DEL LOURDELAMPACITO 0425214
GUTIERREZPEDRO SANTOSLAMPACITO 0425228
TARIFABERTA SANCHEZ deGIMENEZ y ESQUIU 0420393
GERVANHORACIO PASTORLAMPACITO 0425229
PASTRANAMALVINA DEL CARMENBARRIO SAN J. BAUTI 30425231
FREGENALANGELAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423806
CAROSANTOS GUADALUPEBo GILBERTO MENAFTE 8424039
CONDORIRAMON ROSAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424040
MAMANINARCISO ROSAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424041
RASJIDOANGEL EVARISTOLA SOLEDAD 0420394
VERAJOSEFA ALEJANDRAAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 620 0 0425234
MOYASILVIA AZUCENABo.SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 20425236
PASTRANALUCILA DEL ROSARIOPje. SANTA ROSA 0426209
CHAILEGERARDO ERNESTO25 DE MAYO 0425239
PASTRANALUIS ALBERTOB LOS ALGARROBOS 34425240
MAMANIRUBEN DARIOB LOS ALGARROBOS 11425241
MOYAMARIA ROSAMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0425242
SALVATIERRAROBERTO LUISBARTOLOME MITRE 244420395
MEDINAHECTOR ENRIQUELOTEO LOS SAUCES 0425243
BELLIDOJULIO ARMANDOEL CERRITO 0425244
MATURANOEDITH VIVIANALA SOLEDAD 0426019
CACERESMARIA CANCINOS DELA SOLEDAD 0426020
CHAILEOSCAR DOLORES25 DE MAYO 396425245
GUTIERREZDINA INDALECIABARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 73 0 0425246
GOMEZDORA LOBOS DEBARTOLOME MITRE 430420396
LESCANOANA MARIABARRIO LOS SAUCES 1 0 0425248
CHAILEJUAN DALMIROEL CERRITO 0425249
DELGADOSERGIO ALEJANDROAvda. 9 de JULIO 0425250
QUIROSROSA ASUNCION SANTOS DEBARRIO EL CERRITO 0425251
MENAJUANA VIOLETALOTEO SANTIBANEZ E 0425252
CHAILEMARIELA DEL CARMENAda CIRCUNVALACION 0425253
MANCUELLOPATRICIA NOEMIBARRIO JARDIN 37425254
CHAILEDORA NILSA DEL VALLELOTEO LOS SAUCES 0425255
ARAOZCARMEN RUTH QUINTEROS DEAda CIRCUNVALACION 0425257
VARGASMARTHA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZdeGral. SAN MARTIN 346420397
IRUZUBIETAAYALA MARCOS EDMUNDOBo. JARDIN 24425261
MOLINACAROLINA DELICIAPje. LA RIOJA Bo. 0425265
TORRESANA CLAUDIAEL CERRITO 0 0 0425266
CHAILEANA NOEMIBo SAN ANTONIO LA 9425267
MARTINEZHECTOR ROLANDOPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0426021
OCAMPOSEVANGELISTA ALODIAPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0426022
YAMPABENITA IGNACIAPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0426023
RAMOSALFREDO CEFERINOPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0426024
BELMONTEJESUS BERNARDOLORO HUASI 0426025
OCAMPOSDALMIRA DEL ROSARIOLORO HUASI 0426026
CONDORIHILDA AZUCENABo GILBERTO MENAFTE 7424045
SEGURAVICTOR REINALDOSAN JOSE 0423807
CACERESNERI ALEJANDROAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423808
ALVAREZOLGA LELALA LOMA 0423809
ARAYAMARIA ANSELMAFAMATANCA 0424650
SEQUEIDACLARA AZUCENARIVADAVIA 570425268
FUENZALIDAFELIX HORACIOSARMIENTO 439420399
JUAREZNESTOR IGNACIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 6425269
FUENZALIDANELLY CONCEPCIONFAMATANCA 0424651
VARGASCARLOS ALCIDESPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0426027
CHAILEMARTIN GUILLERMOPje. AMANCAY SANTA 0426212
FMSANTA MARIAMARIANO MORENO 0420400
ESCALANTEVIVIANO ENRIQUEPje. ARCO IRIS B 0426210
CONDORIRENE ANTONIOPje. A. MACIAS ST 0426211
YAPURASERGIO DOMINGOPje. ARCO IRIS B 0426213
MORENOFRANCISCO RENE25 DE MAYO 0425274
DIAZJOEL GUSTAVOEL RECREO 0 10425277
LAGORIAJULIO EDMUNDOMORENO Prolong. Oe 0 10425279
ESPINOZACOPA LUCILACHANAR PUNCO 0425280
MORENOVICTOR HUGOAvda. 9 de JULIO 0420401
GUERRANORMA ISABELBARRIO EL CERRITO 7425281
SORIANOALEJANDRO LEANDROBARRIO VICENTE SAA 31425283
VILLAGRAELBIO GUSTAVOQUINTANA 665425284
RAMOSCARLOS RAFAELMORENO 153425285
RIVEROSILVIA MARIELAALSINA 670425286
LAGORIAINES EVAERNESTO VILLAGRA 0425289
SINDICATOVITIVINICOLA9 DE JULIO 0425290
GERVANJESUS DOMINGOLAMPACITO 0425291
BARRENECHEAHUGO VICTORBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 11 2420402
IVAÑEZADRIANA IMELDABELGRANO 1336426215
REINOSOMARIA RAQUELSAN JOSE NORTE 0423811
GUTIERREZESTELA DEL CARMENSAN JOSE NORTE 0423812
MARCIALPETRONA DEL CARMENSAN JOSE BANDA 0424652
ALVAREZTERESA DEL CARMENPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0426028
VALLESANGEL CONRADOBo. CRISTO REY 7426029
ZABALAJUAN ANGELPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0426030
OLARTEFABIAN ALVAROB SAN CAYETANO FTE.Q 19424046
CAMPEROJUSTO CESARBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 8 3420040
ARGAÑARAZHERMELINDA ROSA25 DE AGOSTO 300 1420403
TORANZOSMARIA DE LOS ANGELESB SAN CAYETANO FTE.Q 2424047
VILLAGRANDANIEL PRASEDEL JULIOFUERTE QUEMADO 0424048
TORANZOSJOAQUIN ABELFUERTE QUEMADO 0424042
GOMEZHERMINDA GUTIERREZ DESAN JOSE NORTE 0423819
DIAZSONIA SOLEDAD ALVAREZ DEAvda del Labrador 0423817
SOSAFELIPE SANTIAGOAvda del Labrador 0423815
CENTENOELISEO BENIGNOSAN JOSE NORTE 0423814
YAPURASANTOS MARTINLORO HUASI 0423813
VELARDEROBERTO HORACIOMARIANO MORENO 146420404
VILLAGRABARBARITA CRISTINASAN JOSE BANDA 0424655
LAGORIAFELIPE FRANCISCOFAMATANCA 0424654
BURGOSCIRILA ISABELFUERTE QUEMADO 0424049
ASISMABEL DEL VALLEGUEMES 370426216
GUANCOLUCIO AMERICOAvda. PTE. PERON 0425306
ARAOZARMANDO HECTORMUNIZ CANCINO 187425304
SUAREZMARIANO JESUSLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0425303
GUTIERREZSANTOS NICOLASAMBROSIO MUNIZ CANCI 0425302
RUIZARMANDO HUGORIVADAVIA 600425292
ESCALANTEMARIA ESTERBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 14425294
ESCALANTEMARIA ANGELICANUEVO CENTRO Bo LA 0425295
FLORESNATALIA AZUCENA VARGAS DEBo S. J. BAUTISTA 10425299
ESCUELAPARA ADULTOS Nº 60SAN MARTIN 692425305
ARJONARAUL ALFREDOAv.MUNIZ CANCINOSLt 0425256
NIEVAPASCUAL ALBERTOSARMIENTO 592420406
MORAGUSTAVO ALEJANDROEL RECREO 0425307
ZAMORANOJOSE LUISAda CIRCUNVALACION 0425309
DIAZMARIA DEL HUERTOALSINA 685425310
CACERESMARIA ANTONIA25 DE AGOSTO 0425314
REYESMYRIAN RAQUELSALTA B VIRGEN DEL 0425315
GONZALEZLIDIA STELLAERNESTO VILLAGRA 0425316
PEREIRARAMONA AGUSTINA VEGA DEBo. VICENTE SAADI 11425317
VILLAFAÑERAMOS CARLA VANESALAMPACITO 0420407
ESCALANTEDIONICIOLOTEO GUTIERREZ LOR 0 0 0426032
ALMEDAROQUE ADANLA SOLEDAD 0426035
MAZAROSA NOEMIBo. F. VARELA PA 1423904
PIRIZALVARADO JOHANNA MELISABARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 41423793
MORALESGABRIELA M DEBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 11 4420408
AMPUEROIVAN DARDOFUERTE QUEMADO 0424051
VILLAFAÑEGRACIELA HORTENCIABo. F. VARELA PA 25423905
MARTINEZVILLAGRA FEDERICO MIGUELAvda. CIRCUNVALACIO 1425332
CRUZZULEMA DEL CARMENMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0425329
SANCHEZVAZQUEZ ANA CECILIARIVADAVIA 138425331
MORENOMARIA INESBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 38425334
PACHAUHEINER RAMONBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 11 3420409
DELGADOSANTOS LUISSAN JOSE NORTE 0423820
CHAILEMARIA DEL VALLEBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 11425318
MARGAGLIOTTIRENÈ VICENTE25 DE MAYO 0 2 2425335
IBAÑEZAMALIA MATILDE1ro. de Mayo 41425337
ACIARSALOMON ABRAANEL RECREO 0425339
GUTIERREZJESUS ALBERTOBARTOLOME MITRE 229420410
MEDINAPALACIOS ALFREDO JORGERIVADAVIA 128 0 0425350
PASTRANAROSA ESTERBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 31425328
GUITIANEDUARDO SALVADORBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 0425343
ANDRADESARA LIAMORENO 315425347
PISTANJULIANA DEL VALLE CONDORI deLA SOLEDAD RUTA 40 0426036
ALURRALDEJAVIER ENRIQUEAvLAS AMERICAS San 0423821
CACERESJORGE RAMONLA SOLEDAD RUTA 40 0426037
CAMPOSOSCAR EDUARDONUEVO CENTRO 0425348
LAGORIARAUL ONESIMOFAMATANCA 0424656
NAVARRODOMINGA FRANCISCALOTEO LOS SAUCES (2a 0425356
DIRECCIONNACIONAL DE VIALIDADLA SOLEDAD 0426038
PACHAUROMINA ALEJANDRABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 16 6420412
FLORESJUAN CARLOSBARRIO CHACARITA 0425357
FLOREZDANTE DAVIDAvda. VICENTE SAADI 0425358
MAMANINAPOLEONA IRENEBo. SANTA ROSA NORT 0426222
AYUSALUIS ATILIOBARRIO CHACARITA 0425363
GUERRARENE MARCELOAvda. 9 de JULIO 1 0420041
ZANACCHIRODOLFO EDGARDOGral. SAN MARTIN 368420413
CORDOBALETICIA DEL CARMENSARGENTO CABRAL 0426225
PACHECOELVIRA RGUITIAN DEESQUIU 1314426228
CASTRONIEVES DEL V BURGOS dePje. A. MACIAS ST 0426229
MONROYJUAN RAMONAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0 0 0423823
BELMONTERINA ELSALORO HUASI 0426040
VARGASROLANDO HERNANMitre 600 2420414
VARGASSANTOS ELBASALTA B VIRGEN DEL 0425367
PASTRANAISABEL ELBAEL RECREO 0425366
GERBANAMADO RAMONPje. LA RIOJA Bo. 0425365
GUTIERREZEVA MABELBARRIO CHACARITA 0425369
CATAJAVIER EUGENIOPje. LA RIOJA Bo. 0425376
VILLANUEVADANTE FERNANDOARTURO GIMENEZ 0 0 0425375
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIASARMIENTO y BELGRAN 0425373
HERMANASAGUSTINAS MISIONERASCATAMARCA 0420415
SORIASERGIO RUBENAv.MUNIZ CANCINOSLt 0425377
CONDORIROQUE ALBERTOPje. PUESTA DEL SOL 0425378
VILLAFANECEFERINO EFRAIN25 DE MAYO 0425379
CABRERAMARCELO JORGEBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 0 0 22425381
HERREROJOSEFINABARRIO JARDIN 14425382
SANCHEZSIMON EDUARDO25 DE MAYO 54420416
SAAVEDRAHUGO ORLANDOMitre 229422853
LAGORIAFERNANDO DANIELERNESTO VILLAGRA 457425425
RAMOSCARLOS RAFAELRIVADAVIA 179425386
MONTESMILDRED EUGENIAMitre 278 2425361
CRUZMARIA ALCIRALORO HUASI 0426041
VILTESOLGA AZUCENAPje. LUCAR 0425387
CANCINOSJESUS JUANLA SOLEDAD 0426042
CRUZOYOLA MATURANOSANTA ROSA 0426237
SANCHEZSOFIA SILDA DEL VALLESARMIENTO 503420417
CARDOZOANA MIRIANAvda. 9 de JULIO 0425398
GOMEZERIKA SOLANGETUCUMAN 741425396
CHAILESANTOS ANDREALOTEO GUTIERREZ LORO 0426043
MEGAMATERIALES Y SERVICIOS SRLSAN MARTIN 340425392
MELLANONATALIA SUSANABARRIO 4 DE ENERO 19425409
MEDINAJESUS GUILLERMOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 647425121
FUENZALIDAANTONIA DE LA CRUZLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0425407
MARCIALANGEL DOMINGOPALO SECO 0423907
CONDORIANGELA FERNANDALA SOLEDAD 0426044
MENALIDIA OLGALOTEO LOS SAUCES 0425410
ALDERETESMARIA LUISALOTEO LA PENA 0425411
LOPEZJAVIER ORLANDOPEDRO HERRERO CAMARA 0 0 0425555
GRAMAJOROSA NATIVIDADLOTEO QUIROZ 0425415
ALVAREZLUIS OSVALDOPje. LIBERTAD B LA 0425160
ACIARMIGUEL ENRIQUEBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 20425413
MUNICIPALIDADDE SAN JOSEAVDA CABO MARCIAL SA 0423825
CANCINOSBRIGIDA RAMONALA LOMA 0423827
REALESMERCEDES VERONICA20 DE AGOSTO 0425418
HERRERANARCISA MERCEDESBo. 29 VIVIENDAS 9423971
MORENOEDUARDO IVANFAUSTO TORANZO 0425417
SUARESANDREA VICTORIABARRIO 4 DE ENERO 33425416
RAMOSNILDA DEL CARMENAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423972
AMADOJUAN CARLOSBELGRANO 1030420420
CASTRONILDA RAMOS DEBo.SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 35425419
FLOREZMANUEL ANTONIOLORO HUASI 0423973
PACHADOGRISELDA ENRIQUETABo. 20 VIVIENDAS 0423975
ARJONARICARDO OSCARLORO HUASI RUTA 4 0423974
CANOANTONIO RAFAELLORO HUASI 0423976
CESPEDESCLAUDIA MABELBARRIO SACRAMENTO 0425422
HERMOSILLALUZ HEBEFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 472420421
MUNICIPALIDADDE SAN JOSE16 DE AGOSTOYPJE MAR 0423826
CHAILECARINA PAOLABARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 0425426
DIAZEMILIA ALBARRACIN DELA LOMA 0423829
PADILLASONIA MARCELAAvda del Labrador 0423978
MAMANIROSA CELIABo. 20 VIVIENDAS 6423979
RAMOSSUSANA FIGUEROA DESANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 0425428
BALDERRAMAMIGUEL ANGELMARIANO MORENO 167420422
AGUIRREELIA VERONICAAvda del Labrador 0423981
ALBORNOZMARIA TERESALA LOMA 0423831
CERVANTESCAROLINA BEATRIZAvda del Labrador 0423982
CERVANTESLUIS HUMBERTOAvda del Labrador 0423983
SANATORIO"SANTA RITA"Avda. 9 de JULIO 61425432
VILLAFAÑECELMIRA CARMENAvda del Labrador 0423985
TARIFAJOSE ALBERTOB SANTA RITA LA LO 5423987
PAZLUIS ALBERTOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 4 3420042
EMPRESAGOMEZ25 DE MAYO 20420423
GUITIANSEGUNDO BALTAZARB LOS ALGARROBOS 43426506
CEGADARITA CECILIA SANCHEZ DEB LOS ALGARROBOS 14426508
COMUNAMUNICIPAL LORO HUASIAvda del Labrador 0423988
MENAMARIA CRISTINAB LOS ALGARROBOS 1426507
FARMACIADEL YOKAVILESQUIU 778426666
SANCHEZCELINA MARIAAvda 1 de MAYO 361 0 0425433
GRAFALEHOGAR SRLSARMIENTO 136425434
REYNOSOCLAUDIA INESB LOS ALGARROBOS 8426504
ALVAREZMARTIN MARCELINOCbo. 1o. MARCIAL 1 0420424
CASTRONORMA ELENA REYNOSO DEB LOS ALGARROBOS 44426505
CANOLUIS ALBERTOAvda del Labrador 0 0 0423986
VILLAFAÑEJUANA NELIDAB LOS ALGARROBOS 31426513
CONDORIALDO HUMBERTOB SAN EXPEDITO 39426512
FUNESJORGELINA DEL VALLEB LOS ALGARROBOS 77426511
CONTRERASSANDRA MARIELBARRIO NORTE 0426510
ERAZOSANTIAGO FELIPEB LOS ALGARROBOS 0420425
PASTRANAJULIO CESARLOTEO GUTIERREZ LORO 0423991
AGUIRREANTONIO ROQUEAvda del Labrador 0423992
VILLAGRANORA GRACIELABARRIO LOS SAUCES 32425441
VELASQUEZROLANDOMONS DIEGO G PEDRAZA 0425439
CANCINOSJOSE MAXIMOSAN MARTIN 152425440
TORANZOSENRIQUE UBALDOB LOS ALGARROBOS 24426502
ILLANESERIKA FERNANDAB LOS ALGARROBOS 79426501
CONTRERASAIDA MIRTAQUINTANA 96420426
FLORESELIZABETH DEL VALLEMitre 278 1425073
VARGASDE VILLAFAÑE LEONARDAAvda del Labrador 0423962
HOTELCURUZU GILAvda 1 de MAYO 1005426240
COLQUELILIA DEL VALLEBELGRANO 903426241
CHAILEPATRICIA SUSANAB LOS ALGARROBOS 15426516
CANCINOSMARIO ALBERTOAvda del Labrador 0423961
PONCEMARIA LUZB LOS ALGARROBOS 19426514
VILLALOBOOLGA LAGORIA DEMARIANO MORENO 260420427
ESCALANTEANGELA BENICIO DEBARRIO 25 DE AGOSTO 7426045
CERVANTESDE BRITTAN RAMONA ANTONIARUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0 10423960
ZAMBRANOFERMIN JOELRUTA 40 LORO HUAS 300423954
ZAMBRANOCARMEN DEL ROSARIORUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0423955
BELMONTEGREGORIO VALENTINRUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0423956
MOLINASARA ADELINARUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0423957
VILLAFAÑENORMA JUANA MARCIAL DERUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0423958
CERVANTESJOSE RAMONRUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0423959
VILLALOBOSARMANDO ZACARIASRUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0423952
YAPURAABEL ARMANDOLORO HUASI RUTA 4 0423950
CODEVILLASEGUNDO SEBASTFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1029420428
MAMANIJOSE ROSALINORUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0423951
VILLALOBOSIMONA CORDOBA DELORO HUASI RUTA 4 0423953
YAPURALAZARO DOLORESSANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 0425443
ZUÑIGAURBANO EULOGIORUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0423963
CONTRERASLUIS HIPOLITO9 DE JULIO 61425262
CACERESLUIS ABEL9 DE JULIO y SAN AGU 0420429
VARELAGUARI CLAUDIA PATRICIAB EL MIRADOR 0 0 0426518
MARCIALANDREA SOCORROB LOS ALGARROBOS 64426517
PARTIDOJUSTICIALISTAPje JOSE SANCHEZ 0425501
GUERRAMARIA ROSARIOBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 27 0 0425449
CHAILEORLANDO ANTONIOFAUSTO TORANZO 0424334
ALBARRACINVICTORIA HAYDEEB SAN RAMON SAN JOSE 0423964
BADELRICARDO MARIOSARMIENTO 430420430
GARCIARODOLFO ALEJANDROSARMIENTO 118 0 0425684
AYBARCARLOS ARMANDOLAMPACITO 0425504
JUAREZENRIQUE PEDROBARRIO PALO SECO 31423908
MARCIALJORGELINA ISABELBELGRANO 1044426242
MORENOJOEL ARIEL ANTONIOAvda 1 de MAYO 550425505
DELGADOISABEL TRINIDADSAN JOSE BANDA 0424664
CASTROMARIEL ALEJANDRAB SAN FRANCISCO 30424701
PACHAOFABIANA ROSARIOLORO HUASI 0424702
LEZCANOGUSTAVO MANUEL ANTONIOLOTEO QUIROZ 0424703
VERAMENDICARLOS FABIANQUINTANA 406424704
CACERESJUAN RODRIGOEL RECREO 0424705
CHAILEJOHANA ANDREA DEL HUERTOPje. LIBERTAD 0424706
SUAREZLUIS RENEPALO SECO 0424707
TARCAYADAVID RAMIROLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0424708
MARCIALMATIAS RAMIROBo. CRISTO REY 26 10424709
CASTILLOELIDA I MIÑAURMARIANO MORENO 250420432
GUTIERREZFACUNDO ALBERTOMORENO 0424711
FUENZALIDAJUAN RAMONLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0424712
GONZALEZLETICIA ESTERBELGRANO 129424713
CHAILEDELIA MARIASAN JOSE NORTE 0424714
COSTASSANDRA ROMELI25 DE MAYO 17424715
CANCINOSCAMILO ALBERTOCHANAR PUNCO 0424716
LERAJOHANA BEATRIZCHANAR PUNCO 0424717
ZORIANOCARLOS EDUARDOEL RECREO 0424718
DIAZDANIELA BEATRIZBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 0424719
REYESCASIMIRA CELESTINAB EL MIRADOR 0424720
CANCINOSSOCORRO DEL RBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 2 3420043
CAMPOSHUGO FELIPEPje. CARLOS ACOSTA 0420433
PEREIRAJULIO ALBERTO25 DE AGOSTO 0424721
LAGUNASONIA SILVINALOTEO LOS MELENDEZ 0424722
MONASTERIOMARIA ISABELSAN JOSE 0424723
ESCALANTEAGUSTIN EZEQUIELB SAN CARLOSCHANAR 0424724
RIVEROCARLOS RAMONLOTEO EL MIRADOR 0424725
ARJONACARLOS DAMIANLOTEO LA PENA 0424726
AMAITAADRIANA GISELEBo 30 VIVIENDASSant 10424727
MAMANIMARIA DEL ROSARIOMEDANITO 0424728
BORDONFLORENCIA ESTHERBo. CRISTO REY 22424729
LAGORIACRISTIAN DANIELERNESTO VILLAGRA 0424730
AYALAPEDRO EVARISTOBARTOLOME MITRE 536420434
REINOSODARDO RAULAvda 1 de MAYO 88424731
YAPURAFEDERICO LUISSAN MARTIN 495425370
RIVERONORA ESTHERPje. LIBERTAD 0425519
CONDORIRAMON ALFREDOBARRIO LAS MOJARRAS 4425518
OCAMPOSZULEMA NORALA SOLEDAD 0426049
ESCUELAESPECIAL Nº 997 NIÑO DE PRAGALOTEO LA PENA 0425517
RAMOSBLANCA ROSAAvda del Labrador 0423834
GONZALEZHUGO ARMANDOPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0426048
MACIASJORGE OMARAda. ABEL ACOSTA y 0420435
ISASMENDICHRISTIAN ADELIO2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 0426244
CALIVAMARIA ANTONIAPALO SECO 0423835
RIOSMARIA LUISAEL CERRITO 0425513
QUIROZCAROLINA ISABELEL CERRITO 0425511
CASTELLOANATOLIA SABASTIANAEL CERRITO 0425512
MOYASILVANA MARIAAvda. VICENTE SAADI 542425514
MORALESGUSTAVO JOSE JOELAvda.MONS.PEDRAZA.EL 0425515
VILTELIZ ANABELB LOS ALGARROBOS 18426520
MOYAMARCELA MATILDEESQUIU 590425506
VALDEZMARIA ANTONIAEL RECREO 0425509
PACHAOELSA NELLYMORENO 513425508
OLARTEPEDRO ALBERTOLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0425516
MORENOCARLOS RENEEL RECREO 0425526
GUANCAFIDELA SIMONABOULEVARD NORTEBo. 0426246
DELGADOTERECITA DEL VALLEBARRIO LOS ALGARROBO 30425524
ARJONAROSA ALICIABELGRANO y ABEL ACO 0420437
GUTIERREZJOSE EDUARDOLAMPACITO 0425522
DELA PEÑA MARIA DEL PILAREL CERRITO 0425520
MARCIALJOSE JUSTINIANOLOTEO VILLAGRA 0425521
BELMONTEMIRTA ANTONIAAvda del Labrador 0423836
ALVAREZENRIQUE BUENAVENTURAAvda del Labrador 0423838
TARIFAPETRONA ROSALORO HUASI 0423837
RamirezNelly MargaritaLAMPACITO 0425531
ReyesMariela NataliaPje. A. MACIAS ST 0426051
AGÜEROMARIA LIDIALOTEO QUIROZ 0425529
MoraAngel JeronimoAvda. 9 DE JULIO 81425530
GALVEZVERONICAAvda 1 de MAYO 855425528
YAPURAWASHINGTON GABRIELB SAN EXPEDITO 25426525
RIVEROSARA JHIPOLITO HIRIGOYEN 0420439
CHOCOBAREDMUNDO PAULINOFUERTE QUEMADO 0424054
ARGAÑARAZMARIA DE LOS ANGELESBARRIO NORTE 0423841
MORENOLAZARO MARIANOLAMPACITO 0425541
MORENOTIMOTEO FRANSISCOLAMPACITO 0425544
MONASTERIOROSA ALBAAvLAS AMERICAS San 0423840
AGUIRRESILVIA ESTHERLAS MOJARRAS 0425546
ESCALANTELIBERTAD PAOLALAMPACITO 0425545
GONZALEZRAUL OSCARFUERTE QUEMADO 0424055
CACERESFERNANDO MARCELOMUNIZ CANCINO 0425547
CISNEROSSALADO HUGO DANIELGral. SAN MARTIN 169420440
CERVANTESDORA CELESTINAAvda del Labrador 0423842
ACOSTAMIRNA MARIANA25 DE MAYO 0425550
AYUSAMERCEDES DEBARRIO 25 DE AGOSTO 24426053
TORRESEUSEBIO ESTEBANLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0425551
MONRROYLUCIA DEL CARMENLAMPACITO 0425552
BELMONTENORA HAYDEEEL CERRITO 0425557
RESTAURANTEDON PABLOPASAJE LUCAR 1º CUAD 0425559
VILLAGRAGLORIA NOELIABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 3 21425561
CUESTASNORA DEL VALLETUCUMAN y SALTA 850420441
DIAZALICIA DEL VALLEPALO SECO 0423910
MORAFERMINCABO 1o. MARCIAL 0425560
ISASMENDIEVE MIRIAMFUERTE QUEMADO 0424056
ESCALANTECARLA ROMINASIGLO XX 0425562
ACOSTAIRIS LELIABARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 0 0 0425535
PEREIRALOURDES DEOLINDAERNESTO SALVATIERRA 550425536
RAMIREZMARTA MONICAB LOS ALGARROBOS 80426528
REALESTRANSITO ROQUEFRANCISCO WIERNA 0423843
MENAANA MARIALAMPACITO 0425565
PARRAALDO RAMONESQUIU 737426055
MONASTERIODARDO RAMONLORO HUASI RUTA 4 0423921
ESCUDEROSELVA DEL CARMENLA LOMA SAN JOSE 0423990
ERAZOAGESIMA J VILLAGRABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 5 4420044
VILLAGRAVICENTE25 DE MAYO 50420443
OCAMPOVALERIA MARICELAv.MUNIZ CANCINOSLt 0425567
HERMOSILLAMARTA VIRGINIAB LOS ALGARROBOS 42426529
GUTIERREZJULIO CESARB DIVINA MISERICORDI 0423857
CAJALISABELSAN JOSE 0423858
BORJASJUANAB DIVINA MISERICORDI 0423859
YAMPAROSARIO DOMINGAS MARTIN y Cbo1ro MA 0423860
CRUZTOMASLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0425568
HERREROCARLOS ALBERTOAvda. MON.GUTIERREZ 0420444
DIAZSUSANA BEATRIZB DIVINA MISERICORDI 0423888
CHAILEJORGELINA MICAELAB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 11423852
FLORESGRACIELA CIRILAB MATADERO SAN JOSE 0423861
GOMEZHECTOR ARMANDOB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 24423846
OJEDARITA VERONICAQUINTANA 32423853
SANCHEZJOSE LUISBARRIO LOS SAUCES 0423850
LEIVADE GIORDANO TERESA DEL VALLEFINCA SANTA RITA EL 0425569
ALVAREZHUGO FERNANDOB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 10423855
FLORESRAMON GUSTAVOAvda. 1o. DE MAYO 1130420445
NAVARROCARMEN DEL VALLEB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 12423847
SALCEDOCRISTIAN FERNANDORuta 40 0426100
SOSAMONICA SILVANALA LOMA SAN JOSE 0423839
HERRERAMARIA DE LOS ANGELESB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 16 10423689
MARCIALLORENZO ESTEBANSAN JOSE 0423862
GUTIERREZDARDO ARSENIOB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 33423856
MENAFRANCISCA CELIAAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 346420446
REYESMARIA LUISAB SAN EXPEDITO 42426530
BARBOZAALCIDESLOTEO LA PENA 0425571
LAGORIARAFAEL LUCIANOEL RECREO 0425572
BARRERELUIS BRUNO MARCELOLA SOLEDAD 0426057
BALLARINIMARIANA NOEMI ARJONA DESAN JOSE 0423854
ESCALANTEJULIAN RICARDOFRANCISCO WIERNA 0423864
QUIROSCARLOS ALBERTO25 DE MAYO 0420447
OCAMPOSIDEBERTA LUCIAB LOS ALGARROBOS 25426531
MORALESSONIA VERONICABARRIO VILLA ELSA 3425575
ERAZOSANDRA JORGELINAAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 340425576
LOPEZINGA JAIME GREGORIOBELGRANO 487 2 0425577
VILLANUEVAMYRIAM MARGARITASAN JOSE 0423865
MARTINEZSARA DEL CARMENSAN CAYETANO 0425578
UATREMitre 276 6425580
ERAZOBENILDO ANTONIOBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 4420448
CONTRERASDOLORES O deBARTOLOME MITRE 557420449
VILLAGRASABINO LAZAROGral. GüEMES B. ST 168420452
MIRABALELSA ROMERO deBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 12 4420045
ANDERSCHMARIO HORACIOGral. GüEMES B. ST 166420453
AYUSAJUAN PABLOAvda. 9 de JULIO 0420454
ALBARRACINCARLOS ARTUROGral. SAN MARTIN 481420456
MAMANIJOSE LORETOSAN MARTIN y 1o. 0420457
CHAILELAURA NIEVA deBARTOLOME MITRE 371420458
GONZALEZHERMINIA H deBARTOLOME MITRE 57420459
PAZLUZ ETHEL DEL VALLE CANCINOSEL RECREO 0420460
MORALESPEDRO ALBERTOBELGRANO 230420461
CHOCOBARJUAN ALBERTO25 DE MAYO 53420462
VILLAGRASIMONAEL RECREO 0 0420463
CARRIZOMERCEDES PACHAUBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 8 5420046
FLORESMARTIN MARCELINOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 841420465
IRUZUBIETAIRMA CAMILAGral. GüEMES B. ST 159420466
LOPEZJULIO CESAREL RECREO 0420467
REALESMARIA MORENO deAvda 1 de MAYO 638420469
CACERESSARA ISABELBARTOLOME MITRE 355420470
PASTRANAJOSE MARIA1o de MAYO y ACOSTA 0420473
JUZGADOSANTA MARIAESQUIU y SAN MARTI 0420047
MENDOZATERESA DEL VALLEYAPES 0426805
SEQUEIRAORMECINDA ANGELICAARTURO GIMENEZ 549425527
ABELLAJULIO CESARBELGRANO 571425393
MARTINEZRAFAEL ANTONIOLAMPACITO 0425584
CABEZASGLADYS PETRONAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 370420475
LAMASJULIO ENRIQUEAvda. 9 de JULIO 3 0425582
GOMEZRUBEN ADRIANB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 1423863
PEREZLIA GENOVEVA ORTIZ DEPje. AMISTADBo. SA 0425583
REYNOSOROGER FRANKGUEMES 180426247
VILLAGRANELSON AURELIANOERNESTO VILLAGRA 0425581
CHAVARRIANATALIA DEOLINDALA SOLEDAD 0426058
GIMENEZADRIANA MERCEDESLA LOMA SAN JOSE 0423980
BANCODE LA NACION ARGENTINAMitre 489425585
VARGASNILSA BEATRIZAvda.9 de JULIO y 25 0425423
HOTELINTI HUAICOBELGRANO 146420476
JIMENEZCARLOS GUSTAVORAFAEL MERCADO S/N S 0423766
SINDICATODE EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIOAvda. 9 de JULIO 3 0422988
MAMANIADRIANA NOEMIARTURO GIMENEZ 113425700
SANCHEZETHEL JORGELINALA LOMA SAN JOSE 0423923
PALACIOSJUAN ANTONIOB COOPERATIVA L HUA 6426059
MORALESANAHI GISEL AMAITA DEB LAS TERRAZAS LOS 7 0 0 0425587
ALVAREZTITO ANTONIOLORO HUASI 0423924
ERAZOSEBASTIAN CONRADOAvda. MON.GUTIERREZ 0425588
VILLEGASROBERTOBARTOLOME MITRE 441420477
LIENDROFAUSTOAvda VICENTE SAADI 547425589
AGUIRREERIKA SOFIAAvda del Labrador 0423925
CONDORISERGIO GUSTAVOCALLEJON ANDRADE EL 0 0423927
CANCINOMABEL ALICIABARRIO LOS ALGARROBO 59 0426533
GONZALEZVILMA ESTHERAvda. VICENTE SAADI 780 0425593
JAIMECARLOS SANDROPte. JUAN D. PERON 0 0 0425591
CONDORIWILLIAMS HERNANLOTEO LA PENA 0 0425590
CHAILEGRACIELA FELICINDAJUAN D. PERON y E. 0425592
CHAILEJUANA ANTONIAAMBROSIO MUNIZ CANCI 0 0426062
LUJANZULEMA ENID LEIVA DERIVADAVIA 231425595
LAGORIAINES BALBINASAN MARTIN 380425594
MORENOEDUARDO IVANBARRIO LOS ALGARROBO 3426534
DIAZROSA MAMANI deBARTOLOME MITRE 172420479
RODRIGUEZJESUS GUSTAVOLOTEO SANTIBANEZ E 0425597
PACHECOPAULINA ANASTACIASARGENTO CABRAL 0426250
CHOCOBARMARIA DELIALAMPACITO 0425605
MAMANISUAREZ SERGIO GUSTAVOLOTEO SANTIBANEZ E 0425604
CHAILELORENA MARIA DEL CARMENSARMIENTO 118425608
BOMBEROSVOLUNTARIOSSTABELGRANO y ABEL ACOS 0420480
MORALESGUSTAVO JOSE JOELMitre 278 1 K425625
MAZAMARTA VERONICAMORENO 237425610
PAZPAOLA CAROLINAARTURO GIMENEZ 650 0425368
ARJONAGERARDO DANIELBo Vgen del ROSARIO 19 0425612
YAPURASANDRO ENRIQUEFAMATANCA 0 0424665
ZAMBRANOJUAN JOSEBo. SAN ROQUE SA 25 0423870
ZAMBRANOMANUEL ANDRESSAN JOSE BANDA 0 0424666
SANCHEZDANIEL REINALDORUTA PCIAL N 17LA S 0 0425614
BRIZUELAMARCELA DEL VALLEPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0 0426064
VILLANUEVAGUSTAVO ANDRESBARRIO NORTE 0 0 0425615
MEZACLAUDIA ANDREAAvda 9 de Julio S N 0 0 0425616
ILLANESJORGE ANTONIOLA SOLEDAD 0426046
ARIASELISA ASUNCIONPASAJE DEMOCRACIA S/ 0 0 0425619
SIARESERNESTO CARLOSPALO SECO 0 0 0423912
YAPURAZULMA MARINA DEL VALLEAvda VICENTE SAADI 152 0 0425618
ALVAREZNESTOR EDMUNDOLORO HUASI 0 0 0423930
CONTRERASLUIS HUGO DEL VALLE20 DE AGOSTO 0420483
OCHOAGUIDOAvda. 9 de JULIO 0422114
SUAREZELVIO SEBASTIAN25 DE AGOSTO 320 0 0425622
PASTRANAMARIA ISABELLORO HUASI RUTA 4 0 0 0426066
MOLINAMARIA ESTER CABEZAS DELORO HUASI RUTA 4 0 0 0426067
VILLACORTAFAUSTINO HERNANB SAN EXPEDITO 8 0 0426536
GUERRAWALTER RAFAELARTURO GIMENEZ 545 0 0425624
ROMANORUBEN OMARAvda. Pte. PERON 0 0 0425629
MOLINALIDIA ILLANES deBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 15 5420048
MIRABALRAMON ARGENTINOMARIANO MORENO 439420484
OCAMPOJULIO HERNANLOTEO LOS MELENDEZ 0 0 0425626
ESCALANTENELIDA DEL CARMENBARRIO LOS SAUCES 37 0 0425627
ARAOZMONICA ELIZABETHB COOPERATIVA L HUA 10 0 0426069
VALDESMARTIN ANGELB COOPERATIVA L HUA 13 0 0426068
VILLAGRANAZUCENA FELISABo. CRISTO REY 45 0 0426070
BELLIDOSANDRA GRACIELAB 20 DE JULIOCHANAR 0 0 1426817
CHAILEBERNARDA ALICIACHANAR PUNCO 0 0 0426818
CHAILEJUAN DEMETRIOCHANAR PUNCO 0 0 0426819
FLORIANILUIS ARTURO SucGral. SAN MARTIN 451420485
GUTIERREZCARINA VERONICAAvda LA SAGRADA FAMI 0 0426823
CHAILESERGIO RAMONCHANAR PUNCO 0 0 0426826
SALGADOMARIA URSULALORO HUASI 0 0 0423931
RIOSLINA MERCEDESB LOS ALGARROBOS 76 0 0426537
CACERESLUIS ABELAvda. 9 de JULIO y 0 0 0425636
RIVEROMARIELA JORGELINAPEDRO HERRERO CAMARA 0 0 0425635
SORIANOJUANA EVANGELISTALA SOLEDAD 0 0 0426072
NAVARROMARTHA LILIABARTOLOME MITRE 425420486
REYESMARGARITA HILDAAvda 1 de MAYO 998 0 0426252
LLAMPAFATIMA ADRIANALOTEO LA PENA 0 0 0425634
ALMEDAELVA LOLACHANAR PUNCO 0 0 0426835
SANROQUE ELBIO HERNANCASA DE PIEDRA 0 0 0426832
SANCHEZCARLOS ANGELCHANAR PUNCO 0 0 0426825
PACHAOPRESENTACION DEL CARMENCHANAR PUNCO 0 0 0426828
NARANJOHUGO SOLANOBENJAMIN JUAREZ S/N 0420487
CACERESVICENTA PAULAARTURO GIMENEZ 561 0 0425633
AGÜEROGLORIA DEL VALLELOTEO EL MIRADOR 0 0 0425631
VILLAGRANLUIS HERNANPje. LUCAR 0 0 0425658
ALVAREZSERGIO SEBASTIANLA LOMA SAN JOSE 0 0 0423932
GONZALESANTONIO IGNACIOAvda 1 de MAYO 969 0 0426254
ARNEDOJOSE MANUELMARIANO MORENO 421420488
RAMIREZLORENA JAQUELINAPje. LA RIOJA Bo. 0 0 0425649
TORORAUL ORLANDOSARMIENTO 156 0 0425638
LAGORIALAURA EUGENIABARRIO VILLA ELSA 12 0 0425655
MAITASERGIO JAVIERBARRIO CHACARITA 0 0 0425653
GARCIAMARIA SOLEDADBARRIO CHACARITA 0 0 0425648
FLORESCARLOS RAFAELBARRIO CHACARITA 0 0 0425644
YAPURAROBERTO ISAACBARRIO CHACARITA 0 0 0425650
CASIMIROEUGENIO LEOPOLDOMUNIZ CANCINO Bo CHA 0 0 0425651
VELARDEGRACIELA ANGELICBARTOLOME MITRE 134420489
CANCINOSANA ISABELBARRIO CHACARITA 0 0 0425647
SUAREZROBERTO CARLOSBARRIO CHACARITA 0 0 0425643
DELGADOJOSE NAZARIOBARRIO CHACARITA 0 0 0425646
FUENZALIDAJOAQUIN EUSEBIOBARRIO CHACARITA 0 0 0425654
FLORESJOSE REINALDOBARRIO CHACARITA 0 0 0425652
ROBLESJORGE REIMUNDOEL RECREO 0 0 0425641
LAGORIAANGEL RAFAELAVDA. 9 DE JULIO 2 0420490
AGUIRREELSA MARINAPje. SANTA ROSA 0 0 0426255
CARRIZOJOSE LUISAvda. VICENTE SAADI 587 0 0425663
BURGOSNOELIA PAMELAEL RECREO 0 0 0425667
NAVARROROBERTO MODESTOAVDA M PEDRAZA 0 0 0425666
FLORESELBA NATIVIDADMARIANO MORENO 589420491
ISASMENDIMARIANA YANINASAN JOSE 0 0 0423873
ALEALBERTO IGNACIOSAN JOSE 0 0 0423874
FLORESMARTHA GRACIELABARRIO CHACARITA 0 0 0425668
FUENZALIDALORENA FABIANABARRIO SACRAMENTO 0 0 0425670
ACIARABEL ANTONIOEL RECREO 0 0 0425669
MARCIALFRANCISCA INESPJE ARTURO GODOY SA 0 0 0423872
CERVANTESJUAN ANGELCHANAR PUNCO 0 0 0426812
MARTINEZMARIA ESTELALAMPACITO 0 0 0425671
SORIAOSCAR RODOLFOLA SOLEDAD 0 0 0426073
CABEZASMARIA HORTENSIASAN MARTIN 360420492
VILLAGRAMARIA ISABELESQUIU 87 0 0425672
RIVEROCARLOS MIGUELMARIANO MORENO 0 0 0425673
MENAGLORIA FRANCISCABARRIO NORTE 12 0 0426539
GUERRACELEDONIO TOMASBARRIO CHACARITA 0 0 0425674
MUNICIPALIDADDE STA MARIA ALBERGUEPIRIQUI PEREZ 0 0 0425064
CHAILEJUANA NICOLASAEL CERRITO 0 0 0425676
MAMANIAMALIA ENILDAALSINA 733 0 0425675
VILLAGRAMIRIAN LEONORBELGRANO 560 0 0425677
VILLAGRAROQUE DANIELLAMPACITO 0 0 0425679
REYESLIDIA CATALINA25 DE AGOSTO 677 0 0425659
ASISCECILIA RUTHESQUIU 38 0 0425680
ARJONAANGELICA ESTERLOTEO LOS MELENDEZ 0 0 0425685
ALVAREZREMIGIO NICOLASLORO HUASI 0 0 0423933
ALMEDAELSA JESUSLOTEO LA PENA 0 0 0425683
REYNOZOMIRTA ELENA GONZALES DESARMIENTO 180 0 0425682
LAGORIARAMON SATURNINOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 10 4420049
PERALTACARMEN CIPURIC DEBELGRANO 138420494
GONZALESMAFALDA AGUSTINATOMAS GUIDO Bo. 244 0 0426256
CARRALANDREA DEL VALLEBARRIO CHACARITA 0 0 0425688
CLARAMONTEADRIANA JULIABARRIO NORTE 12 0 0426840
FUENZALIDAJUAN MARCELOCHANAR PUNCO 0 0 0426847
DIAZHERNAN ORLANDOLORO HUASI 0 0 0423470
ERAZOLUIS ALBERTOPje. AMISTADBo. SA 0420495
TARIFATEODORO CRISOSTOMOSAN JOSE 0 0 0423875
BELMONTESSONIA DEL VALLELORO HUASI 0 0 0423934
CHOCOBARABEL DALMACIOPje. LUCAR 0 0 0425689
SARACHOMARIO MILAGROLAS MOJARRAS 0 0 0425691
LOBOALICIA GRACIELAERNESTO VILLAGRA 0 0 0425692
ARNEDOESTEBAN LISANDROLAMPACITO 0 0 0425693
REYNOSORAMON RAULFAMATANCA 0424565
CACERESMIRIAM ELIZABETHB SAN EXPEDITO 34 0 0426540
MARCIALJUAN GREGORIOB SAN EXPEDITO 44 0 0426541
CRUZGLORIA YANINASAN MARTIN 130 0 0425694
HERREROPABLO ENRIQUEBELGRANO 285420496
CONDORIOSCAR ORLANDOPje. ALVARO MACIASB 0 0 0426257
MOYAMARIA ESPERANZAEL CERRITO 0 0 0425695
SANTOSFABIOLA AZUCENAB SAN EXPEDITO 23 0 0426543
DIAZPAULA JOSEFALORO HUASI 0 0 0426074
OGASMARIA GLADISBARRIO SAN ROQUE 18 0 0423876
GUTIERREZCLARA DOMINICAB SAN EXPEDITO 30 0 0426545
GERVANANA ANGELINAB SAN EXPEDITO 27 0 0426544
MENDEZPETRONA GRIMALDINALOTEO LOS MELENDEZ 0 0 0425697
BORDONRAMON MADELMOBo. BOULEVARD NORTE 0 0 0426258
CRUZFABIO ENRIQUEPJE QUINTANA S/N 0 0 0425701
SARACHOMARCO HERNANAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 166 0 0426259
CONDORIROSA ALOTEO LA PENA 0 0 0425705
FLORESMARIANA DEL CARMENCHANAR PUNCO 0 0 0424667
MIRABALMARIANA GABRIELAMORENO 526 0 0425702
ALBARRACINMARIA DEL VALLERUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0 0 0423935
CORDOBAGUILLERMO JOAQUINBELGRANO 239420498
CRUZOSCAR SEFERINOEL RECREO 0 0 0425703
ALVAREZCARLOS ALBERTOFUERTE QUEMADO 0 0 0424058
MAGINIADRIAN CECILIOLORO HUASI 0 0 0426075
SOTOHILARIO ANTONIOCASA DE PIEDRA 0 0 0426836
CACERESMARIA SIMONAEL DESMONTE 0 0 0426852
RIOSDOMINGO NATIVIDADCASA DE PIEDRA 0 0 0426850
BAZANJUAN RAMON2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 153420499
AYUSAHECTOR ROLANDOAvda 1 de MAYO 580 0 0425706
OLARTENICEFORA CLARIBELBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 29 0 0425711
MORALESMYRIAN EDITHM.DIEGO G. PEDRAZA 0 0 0425714
ERAZOELENA EUDOLIAERNESTO VILLAGRA 0 0 0425715
COMUNAMUNICIPAL LORO HUASI CAMPINGLORO HUASI 0 0 0423936
CHAILEGUSTAVO MANUELB SAN EXPEDITO 36 0 0426546
QUIROSHNOS SRLQUINTANA 83420500
ALATAPONCE DE LEON MARCOS ANTONIOAVDA 1 DE MAYO Y SAR 0 0 0425712
CORDOBABENJAMIN JACOBOLAMPACITO 0 0 0425716
PACHADOELOY DE LA CRUZCHANAR PUNCO 0 0 0426861
FUENZALIDAGUILLERMO ELOYCASA DE PIEDRA 0 0 0426841
NAVARROJUANA MARGARITAPunta De Balasto 34 0 0426848
FUENZALIDANORA GRISELDALA PUNTILLA 0 0 0426853
MAMANISINECIOLAMPACITO 0420501
NAVARROBASILIA AURELIANAPunta De Balasto 0 0 0426846
ALVAREZFANNY DEL VALLELORO HUASI 0 0 0423937
CHAILERAIMUNDO EUDOROCHANAR PUNCO 0424556
OCAMPOSANTONIA DEL VALLECASA DE PIEDRA 0426807
DELGADOCUSTODIO ANSELMOBARRIO SANTA MONICA 0 0 0425719
CHAILENORA MABELBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 9 0 9425722
ECLIPSEDISCO SHAvda.MONS.PEDRAZA.EL 0 0 10425718
GALARCEPEDRO ALFONSOAndalhuala 0 0 0426864
SOSACARLOS BENITOB FELIPE VARELA PAL 23 0 0426866
CARRIZOJUAN EDUARDOQUINTANA PROLONGACIO 0 0 0425721
CHAILEDOMINGA CABEZAS DELAMPACITO 0420503
DIOLIMONICA ELMA AYALA deMitre 183 0 0425723
CHAILEERICA LIDIABARRIO LOS ALGARROBO 4 0 0426547
CHAILESANDRA RAQUELAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 145 0 10426248
FUENZALIDASONIA DEL VALLESAN JOSE BANDA 0 0 0424670
REGISTROCIVILSAN MARTIN ESQ.BELGR 0 0 0422405
REINOSOROMULO ANTONIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 1 1420005
TORRESSALVATIERRA GUADALUPEPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0 0 10425729
PASTRANAGUILLERMO ANTONIOMitre 212 0 0425730
CHAILESILVIA MARIELEL CERRITO 0 0 0425727
OCHOARODOLFO ROQUELA SOLEDAD RUTA 40 0 0 0426077
MERCADODIONISIO ALBERTOLORO HUASI RUTA 4 0 0 0426076
ARAOZGREGORIA EUSTAQUIAFAMATANCA 0 0 0426868
CASTROSAN ROQUE SOFIA RAMONA DEBARRIO SAN ROQUE 10 0 0423459
DELGADOARMANDO LEONARDOPunta De Balasto 0 0 0426859
CONDORIAGAPITOLAS MOJARRAS 0 0 0425733
LOPEZNESTOR GUSTAVOPASAJE DEMOCRACIA S/ 0 0 0424732
CERVANTESFRANCISCO ARGELINOLAMPACITO 0 0 0424733
CATAANGEL BASILIOERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0 0 0424734
PACHAODANIEL ALEJANDROLORO HUASI 0 0 10424735
ALBARRACINORLANDO ISMAELSAN JOSE NORTE 0 0 0424736
PACHAODANIEL ALEJANDROFUERTE QUEMADO 0 0 0424737
CONDORILUCAS EMANUELLOTEO LA PENA 0 0 0424738
MENAMARCELA CAROLINAPje. AMISTADBo. SA 0 0 0424739
VILLAGRANDENIS SERGIOSIGLO XXI 0 0 0424740
REALESMARTA DEL CARMENMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0 0 0424742
YAPURAMARIA ANGELICABARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 80 0 0424743
MAMANIZAIDA DEL VALLELORO HUASI 0 0 0424745
JUZGADOIV CIRCUNSCORTE DE JUSTICIAAvda 1 de MAYO 580 0 0425731
PAÑALERAGUAGUITABELGRANO Esq. MORENO 0 0425362
MAMANIROQUE ROY ANTONIOLAMPACITO 0 0 0425738
AUGIERANDERSCH MARIA FERNANDABARRIO 4 DE ENERO 0 0 0420508
MENAHECTOR FABIOB 80 VIVIENDASSAN J 21 0 0424671
LOPEZALFREDO ERNESTOLOTEO LA PENA 0 0 0425740
BORDONMARTA ELENA GRACIELAPje. BENITO HERMOSIL 0 0 0425744
BENITEZMANUEL SANTIAGOEL RECREO 0420509
MOLINAALDO ESTEBANFAUSTO TORANZO 0 0 0426079
CACERESELSA DEL VALLEBARRIO VICENTE SAAD 3 0 25425752
REINAGAHECTOR LEONARDOAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 0 0 0425754
MARCUCCISTELLA MARISESQUIU 267 0 0426080
SANCHEZGENUARIA ERNESTINAEL RECREO 0420510
CHAILEZACARIA LEOPOLDOAvda. Pte. PERON 0 0 0425755
YAMPATERESA DEL CARMENESQUIU 0 0 0426262
LLAPURADELICIA ELIZABETHB LOS ALGARROBOS 13 0 0426548
ALBARRACINEMA ALIZABETHBo. CRISTO REY 55 0 0426081
CONDORIFLAVIA PASCUALACABO 1 MARCIAL (SAN 0 0 0423878
GONZALEZHECTOR ALFREDOB SAN EXPEDITO 21 0 0426549
SANTOSNELIDA ROSACHANAR PUNCO 0 0 0425761
CONDORIEVERARDO AMADOLORO HUASI 0 0 0425759
YAPURALUIS ANIBALLAMPACITO 0 0 0425764
CHOCOBARALEJANDRO DE LA CRUZLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0 0 0425767
CACERESMARIA DEL VALLEAvLAS AMERICAS San 0 0 0423879
ALBARRACINMIGUEL ANGELEL RECREO 0420512
CONDORIMARIA ELBAAvda 1 de MAYO 769 0 0425762
CHAILEJORGE VICENTELA SOLEDAD 0 0 0426426
SOSAJUAN CARLOSAvda del Labrador 0 0 0423940
CHAILEJULIAN ESTANISLAOBARRIO LOS ALGARROBO 74 0 0426551
SANCHEZBENJAMIN ARMANDOAvda 1 de MAYO 385 0 0425774
ARMANDODIOLI E HIJOSB. MITRE y M. MORE 0420513
CASIMIROGRISELDA GUILLERMINAB COOPERATIVA L HUA 7 0 0426083
MONASTERIOMATIAS ALEJANDROFAUSTO TORANZO 0 0 0425772
VILLANUEVARENZO DAVIDEL RECREO 0 0 0425753
CONDORIRITA DEL CARMENEL CERRITO 0 0 0426874
NIEVAZULEMA CANDELARIAGUEMES 272 0 0426300
SEQUEIRAROQUE OSVALDOAvda 1 de MAYO 742 3420051
CONDORIMARIA ARGELIACABO 1ro MARCIAL 0420514
GONZALEZEDUARDO ABELLOTEO LA PENA 0 0 0425786
ASOCIACIONDE LA IGLESIA DE DIOSFAUSTO TORANZO 80 2 0425780
MIRABALJOSE MARIAQUINTANA 609 0 0425785
SUAREZOSCAR ADRIANSAN JOSE NORTE 0 0 0423881
SORIAMARIA ELISABo. 20 VIVIENDAS 1 0 0423942
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIASARMIENTO y BELGRAN 0 0425781
HERRERAOLGA TERESAEL RECREO 0 0 0425784
ARNEDONELSON ESTEBANLOTEO MERCADO SAN JO 0 0 0423883
SORIAESTHER DEL VALLEAndalhuala 0 0 0426876
CONTRERASCARLOS LÑAUREANOMitre 571 0 0425782
ESCSECUNDARIA DE SAN JOSESAN JOSE 0 0 0423882
ROLDANCARLOS ROGERAvda VICENTE SAADI 846 0 0425787
ESCUDEROWALDINO HORACIOLORO HUASI RUTA 4 0 0 0423944
REINOSOMIGUEL ARIELBº SAN RAMONSAN JOS 0 0 0423884
REYESDE ESCUDERO DELIA DEL VALLERUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0 0 0423943
BALDERRAMAELISEO CLEMENTEEL CERRITO 0 0 0426872
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIA (PORTAL )BELGRANO y SARMIE 0 0 0426878
MORALESJUAN CARLOSCASA DE PIEDRA 0 0 0426877
RIOSELSA MARGARITAMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0 0 0425791
SUAREZJOSE AGUSTINBo. 29 VIVIENDAS 13 0 0423945
MORENOMARIA DEL PILARB LOS ALGARROBOS 49 0 0426554
BURGOSPEDRO ANTONIOJUAN D. PERON y E. 0420517
VARGASADOLFO DIEGO ARMANDOB SAN EXPEDITO 15 0 0426553
MORENONILDA AMELIABo S. J. BAUTISTA 24 0 0425793
GUTIERREZDALMIRA FILOMENALOTEO LOS SAUCES 0 0 0425794
PASTORELLIALICIA NOELIAESQUIU 244 0 0425810
BANCODE LA NACION ARGENTINABARTOLOME MITRE 481 0 0425798
BANCODE LA NACION ARGSUCSANTA MARBARTOLOME MITRE 481 0 0425797
FUENZALIDANATIVIDAD ROSAAvda del Labrador 0 0 0423947
GONZALEZDELIA ESMERALDAFUERTE QUEMADO 0 0 0424061
CISNEROSSALADO NANCYESCRIBANIAESQUIU y MORENO 0420518
MARCIALDIONICIO FAUSTOLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0 0 0424796
CEDRONMARIA ISABELPASAJE DEMOCRACIA S/ 0 0 0425795
ALBARRACINFRANCISCA ROSARIOLA PUNTILLA 0 0 0426880
FUENZALIDAALCIRA DEL CARMENPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0 0 0426084
CHAILELUIS ERNESTOEL CERRITO 0 0 0426879
SARACHOROBERTOEL RECREO 0420519
RAMOS MARIA ROSA GIL DELA LOMA SAN JOSE 0 0 0423948
ARNEDOMARIA ROSARIOARTURO GIMENEZ 371 0 0425888
MAMANIJUANA SILVIALORO HUASI RUTA 4 0 0 0426882
SANCHEZSILVIA MAGDALENABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 25 0 0425804
SARACHOROSARIO GARNICAEL RECREO 0420520
VARGASROBERTO OMARRUTA 39 S/N KM3 LAMP 0 0 0425808
CASIMIROERNESTO NAZARIORUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0 0 0423949
CONDORIJULIO INDALECIOFAUSTO TORANZO 0 0 0425790
CONDORISANTOS JOAQUINLAMPACITO 0 0 0425783
VERADANIELA FERNANDABARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 35 0 0425803
CACERESIGNACIA VALENTINAPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0 0 0426085
CHAILERITA EULALIAPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0 0 0426086
OCAMPOSRITA SILVINA20 DE AGOSTO 0 0 0425814
CONDORIBALOY ERNESTO2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 0 0 0426301
MARTINEZOMAR ADALBERTOBARRIO LOS SAUCES 0 0 0425602
LAGORIAAGUSTINA SILDA25 DE MAYO 0420522
RAMIRESMARIA ANTONIABARRIO VICENTE SAAD 24 0 3425819
TAPIAGLADYS ESTHERAvda. 1o. DE MAYO 1102 0 0426266
QUEVEDOMIGUEL NOLASCOGUEMES 141 0 0426267
MAZARITA DEL VALLEPALO SECO 0 0 0423913
TORANZOSCLAUDIA ELENAEL CERRITO 0 0 0425820
GERVANANDRES NORBERTO25 DE MAYO 707420523
HEREDIASILVIA FABIANABARRIO LOS ALGARROBO 36 0 0426557
SANCHEZTOSCANO NICOLAS ALFREDO25 DE MAYO 0 0 0425823
HERRERALUIS FABIANLORO HUASI RUTA 4 0 0 0426089
MORENOBRITTAN JUANA LUZ DEBo 29 VIVIENDAS 8 0 0423966
NIEVAMARCELA PATRICIAB COOPERATIVA L HUA 9 0 0426090
CONDORISANDRA ELIZABETHLORO HUASI 0 0 0426088
SOTOARIEL ANTONIOMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0 0 10425825
LAGORIAPEDRO PABLOCABO 1ro MARCIAL 0420052
ALBARRACINROQUE25 DE MAYO 0420524
GUTIERREZSERGIO FERNANDOLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0 0 10425827
MARTINEZDIEGO ORLANDOMARCOS ROMERO SAN JO 0 0 0423892
ERASOCELIA ROSARIOB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 77 0 10423891
GOMEZEINER EUGENIOQUINTANA 375420525
PARRAJUSTINA VIRGINIABELGRANO 82 0 10425830
IGLESIAUNIVERSAL DEL REINO DE DIOSESQUIU 660 0 0425816
PRELATURADE CAFAYATE SECUNDARIOSAN MARTIN 0425834
RAMOSHECTOR MARTINLORO HUASI RUTA 4 0 0 0426091
MORENOEUSEBIO CALIXTORuta Prov.39 Lampa 0 0 10425832
YAPURASARA MERCEDESB SAN CAYETANO FTE.Q 7 0 0424062
GONZALEZLUIS ANTONIOLAMPACITO 0 0 0425831
SANCHEZPATRICIA DEL VALLE25 DE MAYO 0420526
MEDINAMANUEL ALBERTOLOTEO LA PENA 0 0 0425835
MARCIALSERGIO ANTONIOAvLAS AMERICAS San 0 0 0423893
PASTRANAGUSTAVO FABIANFUERTE QUEMADO 0 0 0424063
CERVANTESCARLOS PACIFICOLAMPACITO 0 0 0425796
VARGASYOLANDAMARIANO MORENO 332420527
CHAILEALDO DANIELPALO SECO 0 0 0423914
FMMORENASARMIENTO 194 1 10425850
CASTROLINO DAMIANLA LOMA SAN JOSE 0 0 0423967
BELMONTEANTONIO VICENTEBARRIO LOS ALGARROBO 72 0 0426560
PAZJORGELINA ARACELIBARRIO NORTE 4 0 10426561
CAMPOSLUIS RICARDOBARRIO LOS ALGARROBO 57 0 0426562
BELLIDOCESAR DANIELBARRIO SAN EXPEDITO 38 0 10426563
MAMANIFELIX ANTONIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 5 6 0425842
GOMEZCESAR ALBERTORUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0 0 0423968
BENITEZABRAHAM ATALIVA25 DE MAYO 0 0 0425843
RAMIREZSILVIA BEATRIZPJE GIMENEZ LA SOLE 0 0 0426093
CHAILEGREGORIOPALO SECO 0 0 0423915
LAGORIAESTELA NUÑEZ deFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 306420529
GERBANALICIA PETRONABARRIO 25 DE AGOSTO 22 0 0426092
ESCUELANº 31 GRAL BELGRANOSAN MARTIN 692 0 0425840
SUAREZFELIPE JULIANBARRIO SACRAMENTO 0 0 0425848
RAMOSMELINA FERNANDA ALVARADO DESANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 0 0 0425847
SUAREZFELICIANO FORTUNATOBARRIO NORTE 0 0 0426564
MAMANIPABLO ANGELPALO SECO 0 0 0423916
MAMANICRISTINA ANGELICALOTEO SANTIBANEZ E 0 0 0425846
DE GRANDI PAOLA ANNA MARIAB SANTA RITA LA LO 1 0 0423993
FREGENALJOSEFA VIRGILIA JALJAL DEAvda SAN MARTINSAN 0 0423896
ARAOZSANTIAGO MARIOCALLEJON ANDRADE EL 0 0 0425845
VILLAGRACAROLINA RAQUELBo. CRISTO REY 4 0 0426094
CANCINOSEMMA GUILLERMINAAvda del Labrador 0 0 0423969
CRUZCECILIA MALVINAPje. AMANCAY SANTA 0 0 0426269
FLORESMARIA ELENAAvda VICENTE SAADI 848 0 0426883
RASGIDOLUCIA DEL VALLEBARRIO LOS ALGARROBO 52 0 0426565
CRUZSONIA PATRICIAMARIANO MORENO 0 0 0425849
CALDERONMARIA CELINA ANTONIALA PUNTILLA 0 0 0423917
GARCIAMARICEL CAROLINAQUINTANA 227420531
ALMEDAALCIRA CELIARUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0 0 0426095
MOYAROSA ANTONIAPASAJE LUCAR 1º CUAD 0 0 0425853
AYALAJOSE LUISPJE.BUENA SUERTE S/N 0 0 0425855
SANCHEZJUAN RICARDOAvda. 1°DE MAYO esq. 0 0 1425856
NODODE SUPERVICIONSARMIENTO 381 0 0422133
RAMOSELBA RAQUELARTURO GIMENEZ 240 0 0425909
OCHOAMARIA ALEJANDRAQUINTANA 226420532
CONDORIAUDON SEFERINOLOTEO CHOCOBAR S/N 0 0 0425863
RODRIGUEZCRISTIAN ALBERTOB SAN EXPEDITO 18 0 0426566
MORENOVANESA MERCEDESAvda.MONS.PEDRAZA.EL 0425857
FUENZALIDARAMON EDGARDOAvda. GOMEZ BELLO 0 0 0425950
ZARATEKARINA ALEJANDRAB COOPERATIVA L HUA 17 0 0426096
PASTRANAGERARDO JAVIERFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 226420533
SARACHOJACINTA HERMINDAEL RECREO 0 0 0425858
ALLENDEMARIA EUGENIAAvLAS AMERICAS San 0 0 0423897
NAVARROEUGENIO DOMINGO ANIBALB50 VIVIENDAS PUNTA 35 0 0426865
SANCHEZRAMON SANTIAGOLAMPACITO 0 0 0426884
CHAILEROBINSON RENATOB 28 de Noviembre Sa 68 0423899
ARJONNANOELIA PAOLAESQUIU 362 0 0425864
NIETOEDGARDO RICARDOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 164420534
YAPURAANTONIO BENITOPje. A.MACIAS y BO 0 0 0426271
RAMOSDE LA PEÑA NOELIALA SOLEDAD 0 0 0426099
AYUSAVICTOR MANUELPALO SECO 0 0 0423918
LAGORIAHECTOR ALFREDOARTURO GIMENEZ 465 0 0425865
AGUIRRENMARIA CRUZLA SOLEDAD RUTA 40 0 0 0426102
ALMEDAGALO ROQUEALSINA 644 0 0426273
RODRIGUEZROLANDO ARTUROFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 179420535
LUISANAINDUMENTARIA Y NOVEDADESRIVADAVIA 632 0 0425866
TOLABAPEDRO PABLOLOTEO EL MIRADOR 0 0 0425980
CABEZASGRACIELA DEL VALLEEL CERRITO 0 0 0425868
ALBARRACINRAUL RICARDOLOTEO LA PENA 0 0 0425874
CHAILEANDREA ROMINABARRIO LOS SAUCES 0 0 8425878
SASOMARIA DEL V BURGOSQUINTANA 275420536
REYNAGAHECTOR LEONARDOMitre 205 0425875
CONDORIESTELA GLADYS1ro. de MAYO y A. V 0 0 0426275
MATURANODARDO FERNANDOPje. BENITO HERMOS 157 0 0425883
MAITAMIGUEL ANGELBARRIO SAN EXPEDITO 46 0 0426568
MARCIALANATOLIO NICOLASCALLEJON ANDRADE EL 0 0 0425881
PASTRANABENITA EULALIALAMPACITO 0 0 0425879
REYESJESUS NATIVIDADBARRIO VICENTE SAA 3 0 0425882
PONCEDE LEON CARLOS EXEQUIELBme MITRE y QUINTANA 0 0 0425890
GUTIERREZLUCIOBELGRANO Esq. MORENO 0420538
REYESROSA DEL VALLEB NORTE ZONA A 31 0 0426569
ASSAAR(ASOC SANTAMARIANA ARTESANOSARMIENTO y BELGRAN 0 0 0425891
SUAREZCIRILO MENELEOAvda del Labrador 0 0 10423919
CRUZELOISA NATIVIDADBARRIO LOS SAUCES 41 0 0425894
CONDORILEONARDO ANTONIOBo 29 VIVIENDAS 5 0 0423706
OCHOAMARIA NILDA25 DE MAYO 0 0 0425895
FLORESELDA CAROLINALOTEO GUTIERREZ LORO 0 0 0426103
SANCHEZVICTOR FRANCISCOARTURO GIMENEZ 253420539
ANDRIANIALBERTO ENRIQUESAN MARTIN 348 1425896
VILLAGRARAMON HERNANSIGLO XX 0 0 10425897
RAMOSDE LA PEÑA MARIA EUGENIALA SOLEDAD 0 0 0425885
DIOLIPEREZ HELIO ARMANDOESQUIU 212 2425884
CHOCOBARJESSICA KARINAPje. PUESTA DEL SOL 0 0 0423707
SANTOSAURELIA CORNELIAMEDANITO 0 0 0424682
ACOSTABENITO FILEMONSAN JOSE BANDA 0 0 0424681
GUTIERREZMARIA CRISTINALOTEO LA PENA 0 0 0425887
BATALLANOJUANA JOSEFAQUINTANA 363420540
ROMEROMUÑOZ SANDRA MARISOLMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0 0 0425889
NIEVAGRACIELA ENRIQUETALAMPACITO 0 0 0425869
DIOLIPEREZ DAMIAN VMARIANO MORENO 257 0 0426400
CHAILEJOSE GUILLERMOLOTEO BENITEZEL REC 0 0 0426104
CHAILEARMANDO DEMETRIOMEDANITO 0 0 0424689
CONDORIMYRIAM ALINAEL RECREO 0 0 0425898
VILLAGRAMARIA ALEJANDRAPIRIKY PEREZ 0 0 0425903
SARACHORAMON BENANCIOBELGRANO 212420541
COMUNACHAÑAR PUNCOLAMPACITO 0 0 0425906
GUANTAYCARMEN MARGARITAPje. ALVARO MACIASB 0426277
CASTELLANOMIGUEL ANGEL SEBASTIANFUERTE QUEMADO 0 0 0424064
ALVAREZVIVIANA BEATRIZBARRIO SACRAMENTO 0 0 0425905
AGUAYSOLCARLOS MIGUELEL CERRITO 0 0 0425907
CORDOBANANCY GABRIELALAMPACITO 0 0 0425913
LLAMPATRINIDAD SILVERIALOTEO SANTIBANEZ E 0425914
MORENOJUAN CARLOSLAMPACITO 0 0 0425917
SORIAALFREDO OMAR25 DE MAYO 0425916
CHAILEGERARDO RODOLFORIVADAVIA 635425915
LATRASTIENDA "MUSICA Y ALGO MAS"Avda 1 de MAYO 359425919
CACERESROBERTO FERNANDOAvda. SAADI y Cbo. 0425775
ERAZOGABRIEL NICOLASAvda SAN MARTINSAN 0 0423709
FREGENALESTEBAN BENJAMINLOTEO LOS SORIA 0 0 0423708
CHAILEJUAN CARLOS2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 289420543
JALJALLUZ ARGENTINAAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423750
SARACHORAMON ALBERTOAvda. Pte. PERON 0425918
ESCALANTEJULIO CESARLOTEO BENITEZEL REC 0426105
CACERESJUAN MATEOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 2 3425921
CHAILEJORGE RUBENB SAN EXPEDITO 40 0 0426571
ROMANOSILVINA CARMENLOTEO GOMEZ BELLO ST 0425920
ERAZOANA MARIAPje. SIN NOMBRESANT 1325420544
REINOSOPABLO EMANUELAvda. 9 de JULIO y 0425910
PARRACARLOS GUSTAVOLAMPACITO 0 0 0425833
SUAREZNELIDA SILVIAMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0 0 0425922
DELGADOODILON LUISB COOPERATIVA L HUA 8426106
NIEVAMIRIAM SANDRALOTEO LA PENA 0 0425924
CUSTODIOCAPUÑAY BERTHAPJE.LUCAR Y SIGLO XX 0425925
PASTRANAESTEBANBo. VILLA ELSA 9420054
VILLAGRANHEBERAvda 1 de MAYO 870420545
RIOSMARILINA DEL CARMENLOTEO WIERNA S/N SAN 0423749
ACOSTANILDA VICTORIA MEDINA DEFUERTE QUEMADO 0424065
CONTRERASROSANA MARIAHIPOLITO HIRIGOYEN 0 0 0425927
SANATORIOSANTA RITA SRLAvda 9 de Julio S N 61425928
RAMOSLUIS EDUARDOLA SOLEDAD 0420546
CACERESMONICA LEONORBARRIO VICENTE SAA 15 2425933
ESCALANTEJOSE SATURNINOLAMPACITO 0425938
LAGORIAGLADYS MARICELBELGRANO 241425936
GUZMANLUIS EDUARDO25 DE MAYO 0425935
RUEDAMIRTA DEL VALLEERNESTO VILLAGRA Y C 0425934
ORTIZRIVERA ISIDRAMitre 209425932
CUSTODIOCAPUÑAY BERTHAAvda. 9 DE JULIO 61425940
SORIACARLA GEORGINAAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423711
INGAERICA YAMILAMITRE Y ABEL ACOSTA 0 1 D425939
ALVAREZNANCY CAROLINAB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 17423712
CASTAÑARESFERNANDO MARCELOAvda. MON.GUTIERREZ 0425952
CENTROCARDSAMitre 315425941
GUERRAALBERTO ANTONIOFUERTE QUEMADO 0424066
REYESDIEGO ALBERTOBOULEVARD NORTEBo. 0426280
REALESRODOLFO ANTONIOBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 0426109
CONDORICLAUDIOBARRIO SACRAMENTO 0420548
GUITIANCARLA MARICELPje. LA RIOJA Bo. 0426891
PIPITOYS JUGETERIAARTURO GIMENEZ 395 0 2425948
RIVEROALBA ROMINA RITABo 30 VIVIENDASSant 0 0 9425947
CANCINOSBERNARDINO ANGELARTURO GIMENEZ 176 0 0425946
VARGASLEONARDA FELIPAAvda del Labrador 0 0 0426110
GUERRAJUANA PAOLABo GILBERTO MENAFTE 0 0 6424067
MAMANIEVA RAMONAB SAN CAYETANO FTE.Q 13 0 0424069
DELA TORRE TOMAS GABRIELBARRIO LA LOMA 0 0 0423713
SUAREZESTELA ROSAPJE DEMOCRACIAS NB 0420549
VILLAGRAMARIA CRISTINAPEDRO HERRERO CAMARA 45 0 0425949
MEDINAYANINA MELANIABo. CRISTO REY 37 0 0426111
AGUAYSOLCESAR RAFAELMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0 0 0425953
CHAILESERGIO MARIOLAMPACITO 0 0 0425954
MORALESANA MARIABARRIO 4 DE ENERO 28 0 0425955
FUENZALIDAJAZMINA MARIA LUJANLOTEO LOS SORIA 0 1 0426282
MARTINEZGUSTAVO MANUELLOTEO GUTIERREZ LORO 0 0 0426112
ALBARRACINANA BEATRIZAvda VICENTE SAADI 593 0 0425963
CALIVAELBA DEL VALLE25 DE MAYO 0 0 0425961
INGAMARIA ALICIAB FELIPE VARELA PAL 3 0 0423715
CONDORIMARTA ANTONIABARRIO SAN J. BAUTI 2 0 0425962
ISASMENDIMARIA JULIANAARTURO GIMENEZ 584 0 0425966
NORIEGAHAYDEE GUILLERMINABARRIO SACRAMENTO 0420551
BOGADOHERMENEGILDOAvda. MON.GUTIERREZ 1489 0 0425970
FLORESDIEGO ARMANDOESQUIU 0 0 0426800
FLORESDIEGO ARMANDOESQUIU 0 0 0426799
VALLEARIEL RAMONBo. CRISTO REY EL 47426113
TARIFADE REYES GLORIA ESTHERSAN JOSE 0423716
CHOCOBARCRISTIAN IVANAvda. 1o. DE MAYO 1018426283
AGUIRREJOSE HECTORAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423717
LOPEZEUSEBIA ROSAEL CERRITO 0 0 0425971
YAPURAMARIA EMILIANAAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0 0 0423718
ALVAREZCARLOS RUBENBo. CRISTO REY 11420552
MAITAESTHER PACHADO DEAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 249 0 0425969
GERVANNILDA MIRIANLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0 0 0425982
BARRIONUEVOMARIA VERONICAMitre 425 0 0425979
VILLANUEVAENRIQUE WALTERALSINA 665 0 B426285
IILANESMIGUEL ANGELSARMIENTO 509 0 0425983
SAAVEDRALAZCANO RICARDOMitre 321 0 0425977
ISASMENDIWALTER JAVIERHIPOLITO HIRIGOYEN 0 0 0425974
CRUZMARIO ROLANDOLORO HUASI 0 0 0423996
VARGASMERCEDES RICARDOAvda 1 de MAYO 728420553
SANTIBAÑEZACIAR WALTER EDUARDOMitre 18 0 0425975
VERAOSCAR ARTURO25 DE MAYO 0 0 0425978
CHAILEROSANA MARGARITAARTURO GIMENEZ 261 0 0425965
SERRAMIGUEL ANGELBARRIO NORTE 0 0 0425985
BURGOSLIDIA MARCELINALA SOLEDAD 0 0 0426114
MGINVERSIONES SRLAvda 1 de MAYO 0 1 1425986
VILLANUEVACRISOLOGOBELGRANO 481420554
MAMANIGUSTAVO CESARBARRIO SAN J. BAUTI 0 0 28425973
QUIROGARAMON ANGELFUERTE QUEMADO 0 0 0424072
ABALLAYMERCADO EBER LUCRECIA25 DE MAYO 0 0 0425984
CACERESEDITH GABRIELALOTEO QUIROZ 0 0 0425981
ALBARRACINRICARDO ALBERTOFUERTE QUEMADO 0 0 0424073
SOSASILVIA ANTONIAFAMATANCA 0 0 0424683
MENACARLOS EDUARDOAvda. 9 DE JULIO 399 0 0425988
CASTROVILLAGRA FERNANDO IVANLOTEO QUIROZ 0 0 0425989
GUERREROSUSANA DEL VALLEBARRIO LOS SAUCES 11420055
SALASPISCITELLI MARIA EUGENIA DEL VALLFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 420420555
ALVAREZVIRGINIA DEL ROSARIOBº 29 VIVIENDAS LOR 16 0 16423748
ADILJORGE RUBENAvda 9 de Julio S N 0 0 0425992
GERONIMOANGELA GREGORIALAMPACITO 0 0 0425991
FLORESMARCOSBARRIO SAN PIO X 0 0 0425993
VILLEGASROBERTO EDGARMitre 460 0 0425996
RODRIGUEZHECTOR MARTINB FELIPE VARELA PAL 0 0 20423719
GERVANINES HAIDEELOTEO LOS MELENDEZ 0 0 0425997
CHAILEISABEL LUZ HEBEPje. BOULEVAR NORTE 0 0 0426286
FUENZALIDAPEDRO ALEJANDROAv.MUNIZ CANCINOSLt 0 0 0425994
SOSASANTIAGO FELIPERUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0 0 0423747
SOSAMONICA SILVANAMEDANITO 0 0 0424756
LOPEZNORA DEL CARMENB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 23 0 23423721
ALFAROCRISTIAN DANIELALSINA 0 0 0426287
GONZALEZSERGIO RAULAvda 1 de MAYO 959420557
GERBANHECTOR OMARPje. SANTA ROSA 0 0 0426289
FLORESGUSTAVO ANDRESMitre 221 0 0425707
SUAREZJOSE MARIANOEL CERRITO 0 0 0425020
DISTRIBUIDORAJUMA SRLAvda. 9 DE JULIO 130 0 0425022
CRUZMARGARITA BERTADr FERNANDEZ 0 0 0425023
BENEGAFATIMA LEILAPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0 0 0426116
REALESMARTHA SILDAAvda SAN MARTINSAN 0 0 0425026
MORENOYESICA VALERIAEL CERRITO 0 0 0425024
FUENZALIDALIDIA PERFECTALORO HUASI 0 0 0423724
LOPEZLUIS ORLANDOCABO 1o. MARCIAL 0 0 0425027
SANTOSSUSANA GLADYSB 20 VIVIENDAS ZONA 13 0 0426892
BORDONSILVANA ALEJANDRABo. CRISTO REY 38 0 0426115
MONROYMIRTHA OLGABELGRANO 1255 0 0426290
INGALUIS SILVESTRE16 de Agosto 0 0 0423725
FLORESELSA MERCEDESB LOS ALGARROBOS 47 0 0426575
MENATERESAMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0 0 0425028
CISNEROALBA GRACIELALOTEO LOS SAUCES 0 0 0425029
DELGADOGUSTAVO FERNANDOFAMATANCA 0 0 0424684
SANTOSMARCELA ZULEMA20 DE AGOSTO 0 0 0425032
PAZCECILIA LILIANERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0 0 0425031
CARPANCHAYISAURO CASIMIROLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0 0 0425033
YAPURASUSANA FAUSTINAESQUIU 1394 0 0426292
CONTRERASJULIA ELSA CHAILE dePJE.SAN CAYETANO 0 0 0426291
YAPURAGUILLERMO PEDROLAMPACITO 0 0 0425035
MENALORENA EVANGELINAQUINTANA 0 0 0425039
RENTAS-DELEGACION SANTA MARIAAvda 1 de MAYO 182 0 0425040
CHAILENORMA ADELASANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 0 0 0425038
ALVAREZPEDRO RAULLORO HUASI 0 0 0423727
CASERESGREGORIO ISIDROYAPES 0 0 0426893
VILLAGRAEMILCE TATIANAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 87420561
REINOSOPEDRO JAVIER25 DE MAYO 0 0 0425042
ILLANESMARISEL DEL CARMENCABO 1ro MARCIAL 0 0 0425041
VILLAFANEBERNARDO ROQUEAvda del Labrador 0 0 0423730
MUNICIPALIDADDE SAN JOSE16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0 0 0423729
GUERRAMARGARITA SUSANAFUERTE QUEMADO 0 0 0424075
CENTENOMIRTA ELENARUTA 40 LA SOLEDAD 0 0 0426117
SOSAROQUE SANTIAGORUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0 0 0423731
ALVAREZJORGE ORLANDOHIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 0 0 0425043
RIOSISABEL DEL VALLEBARRIO 25 DE AGOSTO 8 0 8426118
CRUZNILDA NELLIFAMATANCA 0 0 0424668
CANCINOSRAMONA ESTHERERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0 0 0425044
GONZALEZADELINA DEL ROSARIOB SAN CAYETANO FTE.Q 0 0 10424076
CASTILLOMATEO ALDORUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0 0 0423732
CERVANTESCLARIBE DEL VALLE DELGADOLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0 0 0425046
BALLARININANCY BEATRIZ INSFRAN DELOTEO QUIROZ 0 0 0425045
LERALAURENTINA LORENZAFUERTE QUEMADO 0 0 0424078
CENTRODE JUBILADOS Y PENSIONADOSFUERTE QUEMADO 0 0 0424077
REYESJACINTA DOMINGACABO 1 MARCIAL (SAN 0 0 0423733
BORDONYANINA PAOLAB SAN EXPEDITO 0 0 47426576
ALVERORICARDO MATEOAda CIRCUNVALACION 0 0 0425047
MENALUISQUINTANA 73420563
GARCIANOEMI DEL VALLEBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 33 0 0426293
CHAILEROSA NILDABARRIO 4 DE ENERO 17 0 17425048
MAMANIVALERIA LORENAPEDRO HERRERO CAMARA 0 0 0425049
ENRIQUEZNATALIA ALEJANDRASAN MARTIN 380 0 0424151
VILCACARLOS MATIASSAN MARTIN 258 0 0424153
VILTEMARIA CECILIAMitre 259 0 0424154
MARCIALEVANGELINA JULIABARRIO NORTE 0 0 0426577
SANCHEZLUIS ANTONIOPje. LIBERTAD 0 0 0425093
CONTRERASNORMA DEL SOCORROARTURO GIMENEZ 157 0 0424150
CORRALONEL TATAESQUIU 1064 0 0426333
LOPEZMARIA ISABELBARRIO SAN J. BAUTI 45 0424155
PALAVECINONORMA BEATRIZAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 553 0 0426295
CONDORIBLANCA BEATRIZB SAN FRANCISCO 11 0 0426894
CALIVALIVIA DANIELALOTEO LA CANDELARIA 0 0 0426578
LLAMPALUCILA SANTOSPUNTA DE BALASTO 0 0 0426895
MIRABALENRIQUETA SERPA DEAvda. VICENTE SAADI 439420056
CHAILEANTONIO TEODOROPje. A. MACIAS ST 0420565
ALANIZJUAN CARLOSERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0 0 0424158
SALVATIERRALOLA MERCEDES25 DE MAYO 0 0 0424162
ACUÑAREINALDO JOSELA LOMA 0 0 0423734
HERREROKLEIN MARIA MARTAPASEO DEL NORTE 7 0 0426579
QUIROGASERAFINA ARNEDOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 935420566
FLORESRUTH PAOLA MARCELALOTEO EL MIRADOR 0 0 0426896
ARAOZJESICA TAMARA ESTEFANIAEL RECREO 0 0 0424168
VILCAVANESA ELIZABETHSAN MARTIN 401 0 0424171
FLORESROJAS ADELAIDA KARINASARMIENTO 429 0 0424167
MAZAMAXIMO ONOFRELOTEO QUIROZ 0 0 0424165
DIOLIHELIO ARMANDOAvda VICENTE SAADI 171 0 0424170
MONASTERIOSANDRA CARLA25 DE MAYO 0 0 0424177
CALIVAORLANDO PABLOBELGRANO 1044 0 0426302
DIAZAGEDO ANTONIOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 437420567
VILCACARLOS MATIASRIVADAVIA 0 0 0424179
CHAILEARIEL FERNANDOLOTEO LA CANDELARIA 0 0 0426580
ACOSTAIRIS LELIAESQUIU 373 0 0424172
VARGASELISA DEL VALLESAN JOSE 0 0 0423736
CORDOBASUSANA GUADALUPERUTA PROV.17 KM2 ACC 0 0 0426581
GUTIERREZELVA MAGDALENAFUERTE QUEMADO 0 0 0424079
GRAMAJOARTUROEL CERRITO 0420568
ESPINOSAJORGE VICTORB SAN EXPEDITO 0 0 48426582
BSSERVICIOS SRLAvda MALVINAS ARGENT 0 0 0426299
GUTIERREZJOSE RAMONLAMPACITO 3 0 0424181
AMAITAILIANA MARIA DEL VALLEB COOPERATIVA L HUA 0 0 12426120
VILLANUEVAGUSTAVO ANDRESESQUIU 391 0 0425412
ESCALANTELUIS ALBERTOERNESTO VILLAGRA Y C 0 0 0424186
CONDORIRODRIGUEZ SOCORRO NATALIAPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0 0 0426121
ALBARRACINELVIRA BENIGNAEL RECREO 0 0 0424185
CANCINOSROBERTO LUCIANOB SAN EXPEDITO 0 0 37426583
CANCINOSROSA MIRIANBo. 20 VIVIENDAS 0 0 19423737
CONDORIMARIEL JESSICAB SAN EXPEDITO 0 0 9426584
CONDORIMARIA INESPje. S. ROSA y A. M 0 0 0426297
CONDORIMARIA ESTERBo. CRISTO REY 0 160426119
GUTIERREZJACINTOLORO HUASI 0 0 0423738
BARRERELUIS BRUNODr FERNANDEZ 275 0 0423739
LOPEZDORA EVANGELINAMitre 511 0 1424187
MAMANIJESUS MAGDALENAAda CIRCUNVALACION 0 0 0424189
CARRIZOPABLO CONRADOB SAN FRANCISCO 3 0 E424191
APARICIOVICENTEALSINA 555 0 0424194
TORANZOSMIGUEL ANGELERNESTO VILLAGRA 0 0 0424195
CHAILEBENJAMIN RAFAELAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 500 0 0426304
VILLACORTAMARIA ESTELABo LA CANDELARIA 0 0 0426585
ALVAREZJUAN JOSEBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 1 0 7424196
DIOLIJOSE HERNANBELGRANO Esq. MORENO 0420572
CAMPOSANOLUIS GUILLERMOMORENO 624 0 0424197
AGUAYSOLPATRICIA BENITABARRIO LOS SAUCES 0 0 28425125
ARJONAMARIA ELENABELGRANO 605 0 0425586
BALTIERRADANIEL OSVALDOESQUIU 103 0 0425776
CARDOZOMARTA RITAAvda 1 de MAYO 317 0 0425756
CACERESSERAFIN ESTEBANFAUSTO TORANZO 0 0 0425724
CARRIZOHECTOR HUGOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 0 0 0425147
GODOYANALIA BENITASARMIENTO 390 0 0422777
RMOSLUIS RICARDOTOMAS GUIDO Bo. 249420573
ESCALANTENORA ROSANAFAUSTO TORANZO 0 0 0425399
ESCALANTENORA ROSANAFAUSTO TORANZO 0 0 0425400
LAGORIASOCORRO ADELINASAN JOSE 0 0 0423672
MAXIMOPRESRIGIO SAESQUIU 373 0 0425340
MONASTERIOROSA TARIFA DESAN JOSE 0 0 0423885
PASTRANADELEITO ALEJANDROFUERTE QUEMADO 0 0 0424022
MELENDEZANTHONYAvda. 9 DE JULIO 0 0 0425056
PASTORELLIENZO ERNESTOESQUIU 240 0 0425431
ILLANESRUBENAvda 1 de MAYO 380420574
MARCIALESTEFANIS MALVINA DEL VALLEAvda 1 de MAYO 491 0 0424160
RIQUELMELUISA DEL TRANSITOSAN JOSE NORTE 0 0 0423744
MENAMARTA ROSALIAPje. CABILDO 0 0424211
CABEZASETELGILIOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 349420057
HERREROBLANCA VERGARA dFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 146420575
CANCINOSZAIDA LAURALOTEO ALTO LA VINA L 0 0 0424208
ZUÑIGAANTONIA DEL VALLESAN JOSE 0 0 0423740
ALVAREZJESUS MARIALORO HUASI 0 0 0423742
MUNICIPALIDADE STA MARIAPRODUCCIONSARMIENTO 0 0 0424201
OCAMPORENZO FERNANDOLORO HUASI 0 0 0426122
SERBANTESBLANCA GRACIELA25 DE MAYO 0 0 0424198
ESCALANTEPASTORA MARTINAB SAN CAYETANO FTE.Q 0 0 4424081
PALMAALBERTO CESARBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 15 0 0426306
SILVAMARIA TATIANAB SAN FRANCISCO 0 0 22426898
REYESCARLA MARIBELB EL MIRADOR 0 0 0426897
MARCIALROSARIO ANACLETOSAN JOSE NORTE 0 0 0423741
VILLALBAESTEBAN EZEQUIELSAN JOSE NORTE 0 0 0423743
BARRIONUEVOMARIA VERONICAMITRE y SAN MARTIN 0 0 0424209
GONZALEZIVANA MARIA BELENMitre 511 0 c424215
ESCOBARFERNANDO FABIANCABO 1o. MARCIAL 3 0 0 0424213
SALADOTAPIA VICTOR HUGOBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 50420577
SANCHEZIRIS BETSABEMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0 0 0424216
FUENZALIDAVICTOR OMARAvda del Labrador 0 0 0423745
TARIFAALDO ABELSAN JOSE 0 0 0423746
CAJALSILVIA VIVIANAB SAN RAMON SAN JOSE 0 0 0423887
RIOSDARIO FRANCISCOB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 0 4423548
BRIZUELAANA ELIZABETHAvda SAN MARTINSAN 0423545
MAMANISOLEDAD FERNANDAAvda del Labrador 0423560
MEDINAANA PAOLAMORENO 0424204
NAVARROROBERTO MODESTOAvda. MON.GUTIERREZ 0420578
ARROYOELSA BEATRIZERNESTO VILLAGRA 0424221
MARTINEZRENZO DONALDOSAN JOSE 0423544
SANTOSCATALINA EUSEBIALA SOLEDAD 0426123
MEDINAVICTOR ORLANDORIVADAVIA 560 0 0426308
FUENZALIDAVICTOR MANUELAvda del Labrador 0423886
BARRIONUEVOFRANK AUGUSTOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 6 9424218
DANIELSENERIKA NOELIASAN JOSE NORTE 0423547
BENITEZSERGIO FABIANMitre 637 0 0424222
CRUZISABEL ELADIASAN JOSE NORTE 0423546
JACHREPUESTOSAvda 1 de MAYO 57 0 0424200
CINCORICARDO PAULINOEL RECREO 0424104
REYESLUIS GUILLERMOESQUIU 0424105
ALBARRACINJUAN ISAUROSAN JOSE NORTE 0423549
ALATAPONCE DE LEON MARCOSARMIENTO 420420580
JARDINESCUELA Nº 290SAN JOSE 0423550
CABEZASCAYETANA DEL CARMENLAMPACITO 0424108
VELARDECECILIA DEL VALLEQUINTANA 227424106
DELGADOHECTOR MARCELOB COOPERATIVA L HUA 19426125
ALVAREZNORA CRISTINABELGRANO 165424107
REYESPABLO EBERGUEMES 129426310
ARCIENEGACANO MARIA ANTONIETASIGLO XX 0424227
FUENZALIDAVICTOR HUGOPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0426124
AGUIRREZFELISA REYESBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 8 4420581
BATALLANESLUIS HORACIOGUEMES 360426312
MARCOLAMARIA ELISASIGLO XX 220424224
CANCINOSNESTOR ALBERTOLORO HUASI 0423552
REYESPAULA EVAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424082
RIOSMARIA ESTERBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 5 2424223
ACIARVIVIANA BEATRIZ MARTINEZ DEAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423553
FERNANDEZSEGUNDO LUISFUERTE QUEMADO 0424070
CHAPARROCANDELARIA YAELBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 34424233
MARCHESECAROLINA GABRIELAAMBROSIO MUNIZ CANCI 0424231
SANTOSDEL VALLE YANELAvda VICENTE SAADI 635 0424228
CONDORICARLOS JAVIERARTURO GIMENEZ 115424230
GRAMAJOROBERTO ROGELIOPASAJE DEMOCRACIA S/ 0424229
MAMANIJOSE ALBERTOLOTEO QUIROZ 0424232
LOPEZMARICEL ESTEFANIABo 29 VIVIENDAS 22423556
CHAILEJUANA FLORO HUASI 0420583
VERAMENDIMARCELO EDMUNDOEL RECREO 0424234
LLAMPAZAIDA MERCEDESAvda VICENTE SAADI 860424236
ESCALANTELUCIA EMILIANAAvda. MON.GUTIERREZ 0424239
LA40 SOLUCIONES MECANICAS SRLEL RECREO 0424242
LAGORIAMONICA MARISOLB SAN EXPEDITO SAN J 6423571
ALVAREZBLANCA C DEPte. JUAN D. PERON 0420058
RAMOSMARIA ANTONIALORO HUASI 0423572
AGUIRREGLADYS YANELBARRIO VILLA ELSA 18424243
ALVAREZHILDA AMANDAB SANTA RITA LA LO 10423558
NIETOCARLOS JAVIERSAN JOSE 0423555
GUTIERREZJULIA DEL ROSARIO16 de Agosto 0423570
CALIVAANGEL MARTINSAN JOSE NORTE 0423573
BORDONMANUEL AVELINOLA SOLEDAD 0426126
AYUSAHUGO ABEL16 de Agosto 0423576
CONTRERASGREGORIO CARLOSALSINA 0420586
ALBARRACINLUIS FERNANDOESQUIU 265 1424247
YAPURARAMON AMADOLORO HUASI 0423574
PANIFICADORADULCE PANE.VILLAGRA Y Pte. J. 0424255
CANCINOSSARA GLADISAv 9 DE JULIO y E. S 0424245
FUENZALIDAMARIA EVANGELINAMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0424244
RIVEROROSANA FABIOLABo 30 VIVIENDASSant 4426806
ROMEROJORGE GUSTAVOAvda VICENTE SAADI 647424246
CONDORISILVIA CANDELARIALAMPACITO 0424256
AGÜEROSEGUNDO MIGUELFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1141420587
CONTRERASNOEMI DEL VALLERIVADAVIA y Pje SAN 0426316
NAVARROHECTOR ALEJANDROAda CIRCUNVALACION 0424248
LAGORIAANA MABELARTURO GIMENEZ 466424249
GONZALEZROBERTO OMARACOSTA VILLAFANE 0426317
CAMPOSMANUELGral. SAN MARTIN 394420588
LUNADEBORA GISELABARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 40426586
PACHAUDIEGO JAVIERPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0424252
CRUZNORMA DEL CARMENSAN MARTIN 0424251
CORREJIDORCLAUDIA ROSANAAvda VICENTE SAADI 523424254
BATALLANESJORGE RAFAEL25 DE MAYO 64424253
GERVANAURORA ELENAAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0424265
GOMEZRITA LORENAAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0424264
OCHOAGUILLERMO20 de AGOSTO y A. 0420589
SENATOREROLANDO TOMASAvda 1 de MAYO 142424262
AGUAYSOLGENARO MILAGROLA SOLEDAD 0426128
MAMANIJUDITH IVANAPALO SECO 0424261
ARGOTAALBA LUZB MATADERO SAN JOSE 0424263
CISNEROIRIS LORENAESQUIU 744426318
REYESLUIS ARMANDO25 DE MAYO 0424303
RIOSMERCEDES NATALIABARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 0 41426587
MATURANOJULIO CESARBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 0 48426588
AIBARESTELA RAQUELLA SOLEDAD 0426127
SANTUCHOJOSE MARIAFAMATANCA 0424304
DAYTONABOXESLOTEO QUIROZ 0424400
CASTILLOSANTOS SILVERIALAMPACITO 0424278
FUENZALIDANEPTALIBARRIO VILLA ELSA 0424275
MARCIALARIEL ORLANDOESQUIU 980426319
MORENOJOSE FELIXBARRIO JARDIN 10 10424268
MUNICDESTA MARIA(RECURSOS HUMANOBELGRANO y SARMIE 0424267
MUNICSTAMARIA(JEFATURA DE PERSONALBELGRANO y SARMIE 0424266
HOSPITALSTAMARIADrLuis A VARGASAvda 1 de MAYO 269420591
MAMANIREIMUNDO CRESPINPALO SECO 0423510
PACHADOGERARDO RODOLFOBo. CRISTO REY 43426129
CACERESFELIX RICARDOHIPOLITO HIRIGOYEN 0424276
PEREYRALEANDRO EFRAINMORENO 0 1424273
RAMOSBETTIANA TERESABARRIO SAN J. BAUTI 32424271
CERVANTESPETRONA EVANGELISTA25 DE AGOSTO 0424280
REINOSORAMONA NATIVIDADFRANCISCO WIERNA 0423526
YAPURAJOSE LUISBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 47 47426592
ROSSIJORGE RICARDOPje. PRIVADO Bo. S 0420592
ESCALANTEWALTER MISAELB SAN EXPEDITO 28 28426593
ZULETAGILDA VANESSAB LAS TERRAZAS LOS 7 0424269
CACERESCLAUDIA ROSANABARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 35 35426591
VILLANUEVAFRANCISCA PAULINABARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 26 26426589
REINOSOJAVIER ERNESTO JESUSBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 65 65426590
HERRERAZULMA FABIANAESQUIU 34424274
LASTRAGABRIELA MARTAQUINTANA 670424270
CRUZJESUS ANTONIOSAN JOSE 0423537
ARJONAMARGARITA VICENTA2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 207426321
MAITAEDUARDO AURELIOPje. SANTA ROSA 0420593
GUITIANANTONIO ANIBALBARRIO SANTA ROSA ES 0426322
CRUZCONDORI SILVESTRE SALOMON GLA SOLEDAD 0426130
AGUIRREILDA JOSEFABOULEVARD NORTEBo. 0420594
GONZALEZISABEL LUJANFAUSTO TORANZO 0424289
LOPEZJUAN CARLOSAvda 9 de Julio S N 0424291
GUERRAMARIA ANTONIAFUERTE QUEMADO 0424083
CONDORIHECTOR GUILLERMO25 DE MAYO 22424287
EMPRESAINTDE SEGURIDAD EL CALCHAQUIAvda 1 de MAYO 222424288
MAIDANALAURA SILVINAAvda 1 de MAYO 144424286
BELTRANSANDRA NORALA SOLEDAD 0426595
REINOSOTRANSITO ANICETOFRANCISCO WIERNA 0423348
CANCINOSELINA LEONORPje. NORTE 0426323
CORDOBANOELIA MARIELSAN JOSE NORTE 0423355
REYNOSOHERNAN ANTONIOCHANAR PUNCO 0424292
INGAJORGE FELIPE SANTIAGOFAMATANCA 0424679
VACAFLORCHRISTIAN EMMANUELAvda 9 de Julio S N 0424295
MUNICIPALIDADDE SAN JOSE16 de Agosto 0423437
ESTACIONDE SERVICIO REFINORAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423728
MARCIALNICOLAS EBARRIO 4 DE ENERO 9420596
PEREZGUILLERMO EMANUELARTURO GIMENEZ 630424444
PEREZGUILLERMO EMANUELARTURO GIMENEZ 630424445
SOSAFABIOLA DEL VALLEBo 29 VIVIENDAS 1423489
MARCIALDIONISIO FAUSTOFAUSTO TORANZO 0426325
CARDOZOCARMEN ROSAAVDA. 9 DE JULIO 2 0424297
LOPEZCARLOS BORROMEOBELGRANO 0426324
ESCALANTEANALIA JOHANABARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 66426597
REALESCLAUDIA PATRICIASAN MARTIN 590424302
LIZARRAGAPETRONA CONDORIBo. SANTA ROSA 0420597
IBAÑEZMARCELA BEATRIZLOTEO LOS MELENDEZ 0424298
PACHAODANIEL ALEJANDROAvda 9 de Julio S N 0424330
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIACULTURABELGRANO y SARMIE 0424307
BARRIONUEVOROSENDA ESTHERMUNIZ CANCINO 0424308
HERREROGABRIELA MELINA GUANCO deAvda VICENTE SAADI 0424311
CONDORIALFREDO NARCISOBARRIO SAN EXPEDITO 2426598
DIAZHECTOR ALBERTOSAN JOSE 0423564
SORIASUSANA LILIANAESQUIU 259424312
FLORESCRISTOBALFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1306420598
MAMANIELIZABETH BEATRIZERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0424309
LIENDROFATIMA GUADALUPELAMPACITO 0424310
NAVARRONORA LUCIANAB50 VIVIENDAS PUNTA 43426810
CORDOBADANTE MARIOCHANAR PUNCO 0424314
SANTOSMARIA ROSABARRIO VICENTE SAA 4 32424313
CASTROROMINA DEL CARMENBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 45426601
CARRAZANAFELIX ARTUROPALO SECO 0423566
GUERRAEDUARDOBarrio 24 de AGOSTO 0423567
DOMINGUEZGUSTAVO CORNELIOBo. 20 VIVIENDAS 15423569
REYESSILVIA MARIAPje. ALVARO MACIASB 0426327
CANCINOSWALTER MIGUELLAMPACITO 0426842
SEGOVIAJULIA CATALINAALSINA 919426326
FLORESMARIA DOLORESBARRIO SAN ROQUE 15 15423568
NIEVAMARIA ESTHERCABO 1o. MARCIAL 144424316
CHAILEMICAELA CELEDONIAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1248420602
CARRIZOCYNTHIA GISELLEBo 30 VIVIENDASSant 11426856
YAMPARAMONA BARTOLAPALO SECO 0423909
CACERESELSA MARGARITABARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 24426603
PAGANIGRACIELA ROSAPUNTA DE BALASTO 0426873
VILLANUEVAAURELIA HORTENCIAPUNTA DE BALASTO 0426857
CORREJIDORCATALINA VICTORIAEL DESMONTE 0426843
RODRIGUEZRAMON ANGEL2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 138426330
CANCINOJESICA MARIA JOSEBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 61426605
CHAILEMIGUEL FEDERICOAvda. 9 DE JULIO 0420603
ROMEROOSCAR EDUARDOBELGRANO 1225426329
CONTRERASACIAR EINER ARNALDOMORENO 617424337
CAJAFORENSE DE ABOGADOSMitre 278 8424338
RAMOSDE LA PEÑA MARIA EUGENIABELGRANO 1081426221
ESCALANTEMARIA ISABELLOTEO SANTIBANEZ E 0424336
DIAZAMANDA PATRICIABELGRANO 1160426332
YAPURAAZUCENA RITA LUZPje RAFAEL MERCADOS 0423673
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIASARMIENTO y BELGRAN 0424335
NIEVARAMON LEONARDOBOULEVARD NORTEBo. 0426331
CACERESVIVIANA NANCYBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 12426606
VAZQUEZMARIA LUISA CH2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 261420604
MARTINEZANA ANGELICABARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 70426612
CASTROFABIAN FERNANDOBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 2426611
CORDOBAMARTA JOSEFINAAvda VICENTE SAADI 0424349
BENITEZALEJANDRA VIVIANA25 DE MAYO 6424348
ARAOZGIMELDA LORENAESQUIU Y ABEL ACOSTA 0426334
VILTEENZO ADRIANQUINTANA 155424346
MENAJUAN ANDRESQUINTANA 0424347
QUINTEROSDORA ARMINDALOTEO RODRIGUEZEL C 0424343
CACERESSOLEDAD CAROLINA25 DE MAYO 800424344
AGUAYSOLDOLORES DEL VRFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1163420605
CHAILEJUANA DE LOS ANGELESERNESTO VILLAGRA 0424345
SUAREZCELESTE MAIRA GISELLEBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 38426610
FUENZALIDAELBA CATALINAMORENO Prolong. ES 0424341
CHAILELAURA SOLEDADEL CERRITO 0424342
REINOSODANIEL RICARDOB SAN RAMON SAN JOSE 0423698
PANIFICADORASAN ANTONIOAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0423686
SARACHORAMON MILAGROPte. JUAN D. PERON 0420060
ASISDANIEL ORLANDO2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 231420606
FLORESMATIAS OSCARPUNTA DE BALASTO 0426801
MEZACLAUDIA ANDREATUCUMAN y SALTA 0424339
CANCINOSFLAVIO ENRIQUESAN JOSE 0423615
RAMOSCARLOS RAFAELMORENO 153424356
ALVAREZIBEL ROMINAPje. PUESTA DEL SOL 0424354
BURGOSNIEVE DEL VALLEAvda 1 de MAYO 150424355
AGUIRREGUSTAVO ARTUROEL CERRITO 0424353
LOPEZCARLOS AUGUSTOPje. ARCO IRIS B 0426336
VAZQUEZANALIA ADRIANALOTEO QUIROZ 0426335
SUAREZPAULINA RAMONASAN JOSE NORTE 0423701
LOPEZLILIA LUCIAGral. GüEMES B. ST 236420607
MAITAMARIA ISABELBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 6426613
ALVAREZNOEMI CELINABARRIO SAN J. BAUTI 6424351
ARAOZMARIA VICTORIAMEDANITO 0424558
RODRIGUEZCARLOS DANIELBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 10426614
SUAREZMARTIN AURELIOLAMPACITO 0424360
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIASARMIENTO y BELGRAN 0424359
CONTRERASOMAR CRESENCIOLA LOMA 0 0423702
CASTILLOCARLOS VICTORIOESQUIU 410424900
NUÑEZCARLOSSAN MARTIN 0424361
MAMANIROQUE JAVIERLOTEO ALTO LA VINA L 0426131
CHAILESANDRAEL CERRITO 0424366
GERVANPEDRO RAMONLA SOLEDAD 0426132
VILCACARLOTA ALICIASAN MARTIN 174424370
RAMOSSERGIO AMADORLORO HUASI 0424363
CARRIZOMODESTA ALBINABARRIO VICENTE SAA 22424362
VILLAGRAMARTIN GUSTAVOBELGRANO 87424368
MOLINAJOSE FRANCISCOGral. GüEMES B. ST 149420609
ARNEDOGUIDO ANIBALAvda 1 de MAYO 0424290
ROMERORAMONA ROSALORO HUASI 0424372
CONDORIFRANCISCA PETRONALOTEO FLORES EL RECR 11424377
GUERRAJUAN CARLOSBo. VIRGEN DEL ROSA 14424378
CONDORINELSON ANIBALBARRIO SANTA MONICA 0424369
PALACIOSRAMON ARIELAvda 9 de Julio S N 0424382
CHAILEGABRIELA ADRIANAARTURO GIMENEZ 0424380
CARRERARAMON JUANAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 188420610
CISNEROSARTURO HORACIOAvda 1 de MAYO 637426338
BELLIDOLORENA ANTONIA DEL VALLEBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 8426615
SANCHEZGRACIELA DEL VALLEAvda 9 de Julio S N 0424398
MARCIALROMINA DEL VALLEMORENO 239424401
VILLAGRALUIS RODOLFORIVADAVIA 0424403
DELGADOVANESA GISELLELOTEO ALTO LA VINA L 0426134
VILLAGRAMARIA CRISTINAPEDRO HERRERO CAMARA 45424384
VARGASROBERTO EDUARDOMORENO 620424385
ALVAREZJESUS GUSTAVOAVDA. LAS AMERICAS 0424386
SAAVEDRAGABRIELA DEL CARMENMitre 278 1 F426339
CONDORIMARTIN ALEJANDROPje. SANTA ROSA 0426340
DELGADOYOLANDA CANDELARIAPJE.SAN CAYETANO 0426343
FAJRELDINECRISTIAN MARCELOQUINTANA 450 1424404
GONZALEZGABRIEL HERNAN2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 0426342
AGUIRREZMARIA SANTOSPje. PUESTA DEL SOL 0424352
DIOLIHELIO ARMANDOPje DEMOCRACIA 0424402
MENAHUGO ROMULOESQUIU 716426344
JARMAMARIA LUISA SOSA PRETO deB NORTE ZONA A 2426623
PISTANTERESA NATIVIDADLA SOLEDAD 0426136
BURGOSMARIA ROSAALSINA 793426346
CASERESSARA ELVIRALA SOLEDAD 0426135
SUAREZARMANDO APARICIOBARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 60426621
GIMENEZINES GRACIELA25 DE AGOSTO 0 1424396
CHAILEJUDITH DE LOS ANGELESLOTEO FLORES EL RECR 0424397
CHAILETEOFILO REGINALDOLORO HUASI 0424394
CHAILEOSCAR ANTONIOLAMPACITO 0424395
ORTEGAFABIO GABRIELBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 4 16424393
IRUZUBIETAAYALA ILEANA MARIAB LAS TERRAZAS LOS 7 0426622
CABEZASNELSON EMILIOBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 119420614
PASTRANAPEDRO ALBERTOLAMPACITO 0424409
CARLOSFRANCISCO JAVIER1ro. de Mayo 491424438
CONDORIVICTORIA ALEJANDRABARRIO SANTA MONICA 0424405
PALACIOSHORTENCIA AMALIAB LOS ALGARROBOS 61426619
ARJONAOSCAR RAMONLAMPACITO 0424406
FLORESZULEMA DEL VALLEB LOS ALGARROBOS 69426617
MARTINEZDAMARIS YANELPALO SECO 0424408
BORDONFERNANDO FABIANESQUIU 1215426347
NIEVAEMILIA OCAMPO DEGral. GüEMES B. ST 272420615
ARGOTAENRIQUETA GERONIMAPALO SECO 0424392
ARGOTAFELICIANO LUISB SAN RAMON SAN JOSE 0424496
MAMANIJUANA DEL CARMENAvda del Labrador 0424494
PERALTACARLOS ALBERTOSAN MARTIN 318424497
ESCALANTEMIRTA BEATRIZAvda del Labrador 0424499
MONTERODANIEL CESAREOBELGRANO 569426350
ALVAREZANDRES MERCEDESMARIANO MORENO 172420061
QUIROSMARIA ROSA LOPEZ deBELGRANO 980420616
CONDORIVIVIANA DEL CARMENLAMPACITO 0424480
CARRIZONORBERTO DANIELBELGRANO 625424487
JUAREZLORENA DEL VALLEESQUIU 698 1424484
ALMEDAHECTOR ANIBALARTURO GIMENEZ 0424485
GARCIAMARIA SOLEDADLAMPACITO 0424489
CHAILEALBERTO BENITOFRANCISCO WIERNA 0424490
ALEGREJUAN ANDRESSAN MARTIN 0424488
ROJASJUAN CARLOSLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0424387
BERAJESUS OMARRIVADAVIA 0424491
VILLANUEVACARLOS AURELIOALSINA 766420617
DIAZARIEL CARLOSBARRIO NORTE 0426624
MARCIALMARIO SEBASTIANBo LA CANDELARIA 0426625
JUAREZDANTE DAVIDLAMPACITO 0424481
CRUZJOSE ANTONIOPje. LUCAR 0424482
CHAILEVALERIAB 28 de Noviembre Sa 7386
CASTROESTEFANIA SOLEDADAvda 1 de MAYO 768 0 0426349
LIGASANTAMARIANA DE FUTBOLAvda 1 de MAYO 853420618
DIAZLORENA MARCELAFAUSTO TORANZO 0 0 0424475
CACERESMARCELO DANIELESQUIU 115 0 0424478
LERAARGENTINO ARISTOBULOBo LA CANDELARIA 0 0 0426627
VILCACARLOTA ALICIABARRIO NORTE 0 0 0426626
CORDOBANATIVIDAD FELIPALAMPACITO 0 0 0424479
FLORESANTONIA R MAMANIALSINA 942420619
MAMANISEBERIANAPje. SANTA ROSA 0426353
GIMENEZARTURO EDGAR25 DE MAYO 13424472
GERBANNOEMI ETELLA SOLEDAD 0426139
MAMANIALICIA ROSANAEL RECREO 0424669
TORANZOSKAREN MELINAAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 0426352
REYESVICTOR DAVIDLOTEO CHOCOBAR S/N 0 0 0424464
GERVANROMINA GISELLELAMPACITO 0 0 0424469
ACOSTAFERNANDO SALOMONALSINA 907420620
CONDORIMIGUEL ARIELCATAMARCA 0 0 0424468
MUNICIPALIDADSAN JOSESAN JOSE 0 0 0424465
FUENZALIDAOLGA DALINALA SOLEDAD 0 0 0424495
MENALIGIA MARIAAvda. 9 DE JULIO 0424463
LEANDROBALTAZAR YONYESQUIU 195424467
FANGZUXIONGESQUIU 850426777
OSCARBARBIERI SAMitre 353426701
OSCARBARBIERI S AMitre 353426702
AMAITALUIS OSCARB SAN FRANCISCO 12 C424461
VILLAGRASUSANAFAMATANCA 087
VILCAJUAN ANTONIOGUEMES 269426354
REALESLUCIANA MERCEDESLA SOLEDAD 0424451
CACERESMARCELO DANIELRUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0426811
MARCIALCESAR GUSTAVO25 DE MAYO 0420622
RAMOSDE LA PEÑA NOELIALOTEO LOS SAUCES 0424457
FLORESDIEGO ARMANDOB SAN FRANCISCO 6424458
CARRIZOGUSTAVO ANGELALSINA 772426356
DUFOURRAUL ALFREDOMORENO 0424454
YAMPAMARIA DEL VALLELOTEO EL MIRADOR 0424442
YAMPARUBEN ALBERTORuta 40 0424448
INGACRISTIAN FERNANDOLOTEO LA PENA 0424456
VILLAGRAJAVIER EMANUELFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 978420623
MACIASROSA NATALIAB SAN FRANCISCO 9424453
MARTINEZMIGUEL ROLANDOLOTEO EL MIRADOR 0424449
CABIEDESJOSE MANUELSAN MARTIN 94424470
RODRIGUEZELIANA ELIZABETHPASEO CALCHAQUISAN 0424443
AGUIRRENILDA AURORAPje. SANTA ROSA 0426357
CACERESANABELA DE LOS ANGELESB SAN RAMON SAN JOSE 0424452
PALACIOSHORTENCIA AMALIFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 960420624
CONDORIOSCAR TORIBIOLOTEO FLORES EL RECR 0424439
GOMEZROY ALEXANDERLOTEO EL MIRADOR 0424440
AYBARRODRIGO IVANSAN JOSE NORTE 0424441
MUNICIPALIDADDE SAN JOSE16 de Agosto 0424804
CASTROMILTON EDGARDOSAN JOSE 0424805
CERPAADRIAN ARMANDOFRANCISCO WIERNA 0424435
VILLANUEVAMIGUEL TOMASPje. SANTA ROSA 0426358
CHAILEROQUE ANTONIOAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 0420625
GRITTINIGUILLERMO LEONARDOPIRIQUI PEREZ 0 3424808
OLARTEESTER NATIVIDADSAN JOSE NORTE 0424813
GOMEZADELAIDA AGESIMAPunta De Balasto 0424810
LOPEZCRISANTO ANTONIOPunta De Balasto 0424811
GOMEZOMAR ARIEL del VALLEPje. BENITO HERMOS 0420062
RAMOSCARLOS RAFAELBELGRANO 0424822
NICOSRLLOTEO VILLAGRA 0424888
ILLANESRUBEN EDGARDOMITRE y QUINTANA 0424820
MENDOZAMARIA ESTELANUEVO CENTRO 0424816
MORENOISMAEL RENZOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 2 25424815
VILLANUEVACRISTINABARRIO NORTE 0 0 0426631
CRUZNIETO CINTIA ELIZABETHMitre 0 0 0424818
SALASARJUAN CARLOSMAESTRO ARGENTINO 0 0 0424819
ALVAREZMARIA ANGELICABo. CRISTO REY 1420627
VILTEFAUSTINO GABINOPUNTA DE BALASTO 0424827
MIRABALYAMILA YANELPUNTA DE BALASTO 0424828
ARAOZELIDA ELIZABETHLA SOLEDAD 0426143
DIAZVALERIA VANESAALSINA 0426360
MUROLAIN ALCIDESPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0426142
PAEZWILSON EUGENIOLORO HUASI 0424823
YAMPASOFIA ROSACABO 1 MARCIAL (SAN 0424824
CHOCOBARJOHANA ELIZABETHFUERTE QUEMADO 0424085
ANDRIANILUCIA ISABELBARRIO 25 DE AGOSTO 44426144
CHUNGARAJUAN CARLOSAvda 9 de Julio S N 0424826
CENTENOAGESIMA ARJONA deAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 366420628
MAMANIROQUE JAVIERBELGRANO 497424829
CASIMIROSUSANA DEL VALLEPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0426145
MARCIALLUIS OSVALDOPje MONASTERIO 0424831
ZUÑIGAMAXIMILIANO LUISLORO HUASI 0424835
PAREDESARIEL FLORENCIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 3 26424832
FLORIANIJOSE LUISPje. LUCAR 091
ZANACCHITERESITA GLADYSMitre 686424847
CARRERALUIS ALBERTOALSINA 802420629
RUEDAHECTOR RENEBo 30 VIVIENDASSant 8424841
VILLAGRAMONICA DEL VALLEPEDRO HERRERO CAMARA 0424838
ESCALANTELUIS MIGUELPJE.SACRAMENTO 44424830
CANCINOSPEDRO ARMANDOEL CERRITO 0424836
REINOSOCLARA A DEL VALLEBELGRANO 461420630
NIEVAANALIA MARIA DEL PILARB SAN EXPEDITO 13426632
BONFANTIFRANCISCO LEANDROMitre 218 1 I424862
YAPURAEULOGIA LUPERCIALOTEO SANTIBANEZ E 0424861
RIOSLORENA NOEMIBo Vgen del ROSARIO 9424860
CANCINOSJUAN ARIELLAMPACITO 0424859
VILCAOLGA ANDREALOTEO LA PENA 0424843
CERVANTESWALTER ABELLAMPACITO 0424844
RAMOSSANDRA ELIZABETHAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 124420631
MOYAADRIANA YOLANDABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 4 13424855
LAGORIASILVIA ROMINALOTEO FLORES EL RECR 0424854
CASTILLORITA ISABELEL CERRITO 0424850
REYESLUJAN MAGDALENABo 29 VIVIENDAS 27424848
LAGORIAINES BALBINAALSINA 0424849
CHAILEALEJANDRO SBARRIO LOS SAUCES 19420632
VILLAGRAROSANA DEL VALLECABO 1o. MARCIAL 097
SANCHEZANA MARIELMEDANITO 099
GANPAC SAPUNTA DE BALASTO 0100
CASTROIVANESQUIU 3898
CHAPARROZAIDA DANAEQUINTANA 575424868
MORAKAREN ROCIOMitre 0424863
ELIASGLADIS DEL VALLEMitre 86424864
MARCIALLUZ ERMELINDARAFAEL MERCADO S/N S 0424866
CHAILEFABIOLA FERNANDALORO HUASI 0424865
MORENOIRIS CLAUDIAHIPOLITO HIRIGOYEN 0104
LAGORIAKEVIN GUILLERMOLA ROTONDA 0101
NIETOGUAYMAS JORGE LUISBARRIO NORTE 0426633
CHAILEDOMINGO ALFREDOSAN JOSE 0106
CABEZASSERGIO FERNANDOCHANAR PUNCO 0424870
MARCIALJOSE ANTONIOCHANAR PUNCO 0424871
REINOSOELDA CLARINDAAvda. Pte. PERON 0420634
CRUZDOMINGA FLORINDACHANAR PUNCO 0424867
OCAMPOMARIA JESUSLAMPACITO 0424872
CASTROMERCEDEZ JOHANAPJE.BUENA SUERTE S/N 0426362
CARDOZOOFELIZ NOEMIMitre 91424873
CACERESROSA NICANORAAndalhuala 0424876
ARCIENEGAMARIA ANTONIETAMitre 221424879
CORDOBAPEDRO FRANCISCOLAMPACITO 0424878
SORIAROQUE ARMENGOLAndalhuala 0424877
BERAJESUS OMARAvda 9 de Julio S N 0424874
ABALLAYSALOMEBELGRANO 35420635
CACERESROSALIA DE LOS ANGELESLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0424875
CRUZNIDIA PAULINAAvda. CIRCUNVALACIO 0109
TULALORENA DEL VALLESAN JOSE 0424881
CARRIZOJOSE ORESTECASA DE PIEDRA 0 0 0424887
CANCINOSELBA MARGARITABARRIO SAN PIO 0420063
VAZQUEZMARIA ADELA QUIROGARIVADAVIA 368420636
COSTASSANDRA ROMELIESQUIU 134 0 0424884
MUNICIPALIDADSAN JOSESAN JOSE 0 0 0424883
FUENZALIDAMARCELA NOEMICHANAR PUNCO 0 0 0424885
CEDRONCARLOS DOMINGOAvda 1ro de Mayo 1041 0 0426363
ILLANESSILDA SOFIA SANCHEZ DEALSINA Y SARMIENTO 0 0 0424886
CASIMIROSANTOS MAXIMOAndalhuala 0 0 0424880
CHAILEROQUEBo. JARDIN 28420637
MENALUIS GERARDOAvda 9 de Julio S N 0117
IBAÑEZFERNANDO ESTEBANALSINA 613424891
SORIAALDOLOTEO LA PENA 0120
MARINJORGELINA ELIZABETHAvda 1 de MAYO 0424894
CHAILEROMINAPUNTA DE BALASTO 0424893
CACERESANGELA FABIANALOTEO EL MIRADOR 0424892
RODRIGUEZJULIA PALMENIASAN JOSE BANDA 0424896
ESCALANTECORDOBA RAFAEL RAMIROERNESTO VILLAGRA 0122
MOLINAALBA SUSANA DEL HUERTOESQUIU 532424990
GUTIERREZESTELA DEL VALLELAMPACITO 0424898
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIABELGRANO y SARMIE 0424897
SANCHEZANA CECILIASIGLO XXI 0124
CAMPOSEVA PETRONABELGRANO 646420639
CHAILEANA YANINAAMPAJANGO 0424901
ABREGUGERARDO ISMAELBARRIO 25 DE AGOSTO 30424905
CHAILEGRISELDA ABIGAILSAN JOSE NORTE 0424908
PAZMARIO GUSTAVOLORO HUASI 0424909
MOLINARAMIRO GONZALOHIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Y 0125
FUENZALIDAMONICA BEATRIZBARRIO CHACARITA 0424912
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIABELGRANO y SARMIE 0424910
MORENONOEMI RAQUELMORENO 90424907
FLORESMARIA LUISA SUAREZ DEDr FERNANDEZ 149424906
ARROYODANTE AUGUSTOBARRIO VIRGEN DEL VA 18420641
MORENOALCIRA LORENZAAvda VICENTE SAADI 108126
MORANGISELDA GABRIELAAvda 1 de MAYO 0424914
VILLANUEVAJORGE RUBENAMPAJANGO 0127
QUIROSCESAR PIO TERCEROBELGRANO 437128
DIAZSANDRA PATRICIAEL DESMONTE 0424917
ISASMENDIIMELDAAvda del Labrador 0424916
POSTASANITARIA LAMPACITOLAMPACITO 0424918
RAMOSELBA RAQUELLOTEO QUIROZ 0424915
CONDORIHECTOR RICARDOAvda 9 de Julio S N 0130
CASTROMYRIAN LOLAEL DESMONTE 0131
LUNANELIDA ANDREAEL CERRITO 0134
LAGORIAMARINO ALBERTOFRANCISCO WIERNA 0136
AGUIRREGUSTAVO DALMIROAvda 9 de Julio S N 0424920
SCHVARTZGERMAN RUBENBARRIO NORTE 0426634
LLAMPAENRIQUE ALFREDOPIRIQUI PEREZ 0424921
RODRIGUEZRAMON ALEJANDR20 DE AGOSTO 650420643
REYESFABIANA DEL VALLEAVDA. JUAN D PERON 0 0 0424919
FLORIANIRENATO DANIELBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 5 6424925
CANCINOSVERONICA MARIA CECILIALOTEO FLORES EL RECR 0424927
GARCIAEDMUNDO MARCELINOPALO SECO 0424926
BOMBEROSVOLUNTARIOS SAN JOSESAN JOSE 0424924
RIOSCASTULO BLASYAPES 0424923
CRUZALCIRA VICTORIACHANAR PUNCO 0424928
CARRIZOSILVINA LIANABARRIO VIRGEN DE GUA 71426635
PACHAOESTEBAN MARINOYAPES 0424929
CAROALVARO RICARDOAvda 1 de MAYO 450420645
CASTILLOMIGUEL ANGELINOEL CERRITO 0146
ENERGIACATAMARCA SAPEMBELGRANO 368424932
GERVANFERMINA JUANACHANAR PUNCO 0424934
FLORIANIRODOLFO GASTON25 DE MAYO 0424933
GARCIAJUANA FRANCISCASAN JOSE 0424935
FUENZALIDAANA DELINACASA DE PIEDRA 0424936
MARCIALCRISTINA SARABARRIO VICENTE SAA 3 27424931
ARNEDOGUIDO ANIBALAvda. 9 DE JULIO 0424950
QUIROSROCIORIVADAVIA 592149
CONDORINELSON ALANAVDA 1 DE MAYO Y SAR 0424940
VACAFLORCHRISTIAN EMMANUELAvda 9 de Julio S N 0426700
CHAILEISAAC FLORENTINAMPAJANGO 0424937
MARGARIDOHECTOR HORACIOAvda 1 de MAYO 650420064
PASTRANALUIS ADOLFO2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 194426364
MUNICIPALIDADSAN JOSE CIIC DESMONTE16 AGOSTO SAN JOSE 0424889
TEJADAPAOLA VERONICA25 DE MAYO 43424941
APAZAEDUARDA DEL VALLEBELGRANO 1340426365
CISNEROSJUAN ORLANDOLORO HUASI 0424944
PAEZGLADYS YAMILASAN JOSE NORTE 0424945
YAPURALUIS BELTRANBARRIO LOS SAUCES 15420648
FRANCOANDRES MANUELAvda 1 de MAYO 375424952
FUENZALIDAFELIX MIGUELLA PUNTILLA 0424949
MORENOJONATHAN SILVESTREPALO SECO 0424948
OCHOAEDGARDO GASTONSAN MARTIN y BELGRAN 0424947
ERAZOSANDRA JORGELINAAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 340424951
MARTINEZPETRONA ROSASAN JOSE 0424943
CRUZGABRIELA ANALIARIVADAVIA 0161
CASTROMILTON EDGARDOARTURO GIMENEZ 466424953
VILLAGRANPEDRO DANIELSAN JOSE 0424955
BAEZAMARCOS GERARDOPje. PUESTA DEL SOL 0424957
CONTRERASMARIA EUGENIARUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0424958
EMPRESADE SERVICIOS CALCGral. SAN MARTIN 232420650
MORAMARIA ANGELICAMitre 240424963
ARNEDOALEJANDRO DEL CARMENPALO SECO 0424956
NAVARROELIDA AGUSTINAPje. ARCO IRIS B 0424961
ALBARRACINMARISOL BETIANAB SAN EXPEDITO 41424959
ADILJESUS ALEJANDROAvda 9 de Julio S N 0424954
RUIZANA ELIZABETHAvda 1 de MAYO 120424965
CARRERAMOISES RICARDOBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 25420651
PEREYRASANCHEZ MAIRA ELIZABETHLA LOMA SAN JOSE 0424966
GARECAJOSE LUISAvda VICENTE SAADI 322424967
BELMONTEGRISELDA ELISASAN JOSE 0424970
PAZNANCY ALEJANDRATOMAS GUIDO Bo. 236424969
GOMEZNORMAN ARIELERNESTO VILLAGRA Y C 0424333
VILLACORTALILIANA ELIZABETH25 DE MAYO 0424971
PADILLAANA MARIABarrio 24 de AGOSTO 0424972
MENALORENZO ENRIQUELOTEO LA PENA 0424973
MENAJOSE OSCARLAMPACITO 0424968
FISCALIA4ta C JUDICIALSAN MARTIN 220420652
CASTILLODIOLI RUBEN DARIOCbo. 1 MARCIAL 2a. 0424976
CONTRERASMARIA EUGENIA25 DE MAYO 38424974
MAMANIRAMON LEONARDORUTA 40 LORO HUAS 0424977
VARGASPEDRO HIPOLITOMORENO 334424978
MONRROYDAVID ELIO EDUARDOLAMPACITO 0424979
AVILAANTONIA DEL CARMENAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 373 1424980
VILLALOBOAMELIA BEATRIZEL CERRITO 0424984
CHICOLUIS RAULBARTOLOME MITRE 415420653
HERREROJAIME RENEQUINTANA 257424981
SAAVEDRADIEGO ARMANDOMORENO 0424982
ERAZOSERGIO SEBASTIANARTURO GIMENEZ 563424985
GUTIERREZLUIS ARIELEL CERRITO 0424989
REINOSODARDO GCHANAR PUNCO 0424992
AVALOSILVANA LUCIALOTEO FLORES EL RECR 0424991
ROSSOHNOSAvda.9 de JULIO y 25 0420654
CONTRERASJOAQUIN RAMONBo. CRISTO REY 27424993
MAMANIPATRICIA ELENABo 30 VIVIENDASSant 6 E424988
CASTROSILVINA MARIA JOSELOTEO ALTO LA VINA L 0424986
VIVERODOLORES DEL VALLESAN MARTIN 359176
MARTINEZMATIAS EZEQUIELAvda. Pte. PERON 0424763
ACOSTAALBINO JORGEHIPOLITO HIRIGOYEN 0424761
PALACIOSJUDITH ALEJANDRAESQUIU 62424760
MORANNELSON OSCARESQUIU 0424994
ESPINDOLAJUAN RAMONARTURO GIMENEZ 0424997
CERVANTESCARLOS ALBERTOSAN JOSE NORTE 0424759
LOPEZJUAN JOSEAvda 9 de Julio S N 0424995
SUAREZMARIA NANCYPALO SECO 0424758
SUAREZADRIAN VALERIANOEL CERRITO 0424998
ARAOZVALERIA ISABELFAMATANCA 0424766
PALACIOSSILVIA NOEMIBo. SANTA MONICA L 0420656
lagoriadora silviaSAN MARTIN 80181
MORENOLOURDES MICAELABARRIO VICENTE SAA 12 0 0182
MAMANIFANI ASUCENALORO HUASI 0 0 0424771
FLORESROQUE ABELSARMIENTO 0 0 0424695
JUZGADODE PAZSAN JOSE 0424946
GOMEZRAMONA JUSTINIANASAN JOSE NORTE 0424765
ARNEDOVICTORIA DEL CARMENCHANAR PUNCO 0424772
CRUZNELSON GUSTAVOB 20 DE JULIOCHANAR 5424769
JARDINMUNICIPAL BICHITOSSARMIENTO 0424767
GOMEZCARLOS EDGARDOCHANAR PUNCO 0424764
CENTRODE FORM PROF Nº 2Cbo.1o. MARCIAL y 0420065
LAGORIARICARDO ARIELSARMIENTO 476420657
SEQUEIRAANGEL ANIBALAvda 9 de Julio S N 0424788
BARRIENTOSYANINA RUTHESQUIU 226 4424697
LOPEZFIDELIA TRINIDADLOTEO LA PENA 0424698
MAITAMARCELO CESARFAUSTO TORANZO 0424699
DUARTEMARTA BEATRIZLOTEO ALTO LA VINA L 0 0 0424774
CARRERASANDREA AVELINABELGRANO 672 0 0424773
MARTINEZGERARDO EDMUNDOMitre 54 0 0183
CANCINOSCARMENAvda 1ro de Mayo 0424776
CASIMIROJULIO EDUARDOEL RECREO 0424778
DELA PEÑA MARIA VIRGINIALA SOLEDAD 0424780
GUTIERREZCANDELARIA DEL CARMENAvda. HIPOLITO IRIGO 312424779
RIQUELMEDENIS MARTIN25 DE AGOSTO 0424782
RUEDARAUL ALBERTOLOTEO QUIROZ 0424783
ARNEDOVICTOR ADOLFOMEDANITO 0424784
CONTRERASEDGAR ANTONIOBo. JARDIN 0420659
AVELLANEDANATALIA EUGENIAQUINTANA y ESQUIU 0424781
MORENOIRIS CLAUDIAHIPOLITO HIRIGOYEN 0424785
AYALAMARIA LAURAEL CERRITO 0 0 0424794
SILVAJESUS FERNANDOLOTEO SACRAMENTO 0424797
ARAOZIVONE JESSICAB SAN FRANCISCO 14424791
LAGORIADORA SILVIASAN MARTIN 80424787
RASJIDOADRIANA YOHANARuta 40 0424786
CARDOZOMARIA ELISABETHAvda. VICENTE SAADI 647424793
CHECABAEZ ELIANA MARIELBº SAN CAYETANO 0424798
CHOCOBARDIANA NOLIAMitre 278 0 0197
AHUMADANATALIA DEL VALLEAvda 9 de Julio S N 0 0 0199
CONDORIWALTER NORBERTOLAMPACITO 0 0 0200
MARCIALSANDRA AMERICALOTEO LOS SAUCES 0 0 0201
ORQUERAMARIABELENACOSTA VILLAFANE 0420662
VALLESMARTIN ALFREDOAvda 1 de MAYO 990420663
MELENDEZFABIANMARIANO MORENO 590420066
MORALESROSA FLORES deMARIANO MORENO 589420067
CALIVAJUANA ALBINATOMAS GUIDO Bo. 0420681
LAGORIAALDO DANIELBELGRANO 98 0 0420682
TOLABAMARCOS MARCELINOTOMAS GUIDO Bo. 258420684
ARJONATOMASA DEL CTOMAS GUIDO Bo. 222420685
PARRASTELLA C deAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 214420686
CEDRONLUIS ALBERTOMARIANO MORENO 507420068
BARRIONUEVOEDUARDO RAMONAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 239420687
VILLAGRANANGELITABELGRANO 280420688
CONCEJODELIBERANTERIVADAVIA 168420689
BAHRIHECTOR NAPOLEONMORENO 150420691
BELLAVILLAOSCAR EDUARDOMARIANO MORENO 0420692
PLAZALIDIA DEL VALLEBARTOLOME MITRE 188420693
PANIFICADORA"SAN ANTONIOMARIANO MORENO 151420694
ALATACRESPO ANAHI LUCILALA SOLEDAD RUTA 40 410 0 0420696
CISNEROSJULIO ALBERTOBELGRANO 128420697
ZALAZARLUIS ANTONIOMONS. DIEGO G PEDRAZ 130420698
CORDOBAESPERANZA DOLOREPASAJE SACRAMENTO 0420699
MAMANIAGESIMA ALMEDA dePASAJE SACRAMENTO 0420700
VILLAFAÑEJULIO CESAR25 DE MAYO 0420703
BUSSERAUL ALBERTOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 20 3420704
CRUZLUIS AURELIOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 728420705
FLORESMARTIN MARCELINOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 844420706
SALCEDOJORGE MATIASBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 10 1420007
GUZMANERNESTO ISMAELBo. 25 DE AGOSTOLO 14420070
YAPURAELENA SUSANABo. CHACARITA 0420708
VILLACORTACARMEN C deBo. CHACARITA 0420709
MANZARASRIGOBERTO RAMONAvda. VICENTE SAADI 656420711
LLAMPAILDA MARIELALOTEO LOS SAUCES 0 0 0420713
GERVANOSCAR DALMIROAvda. VICENTE SAADI 555420714
CHAILEBENITA del C20 DE AGOSTO 241420715
AGUIRREGRACIELA E I d20 DE AGOSTO 0420716
GUTIERREZANGELA G de20 DE AGOSTO 0420717
VELARDERAMON HORACIOBARTOLOME MITRE 126420071
AMPUEROCARLOS RODOLFOARTURO GIMENEZ 547420718
CACERESANTONIO PRIMITIVOARTURO GIMENEZ 490420719
CHOCOBARSILVERIO PASTORAvda. VICENTE SAADI 471420721
LEIVAHECTOR LUISAvda. VICENTE SAADI 474420723
MARGAGLIOTTIRENEAvda. VICENTE SAADI 0420724
CHAILERAMIRO MATHIASSARMIENTO 59420726
VILLAGRANORA MARIACbo. 1o MARCIAL y N 0420728
HERREROCARLOS ALBERTOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 56420729
ROMEROJORGE GUSTAVOARTURO GIMENEZ 0420730
RIOSROSA T FUENZALIDAAvda 1 de MAYO 85420731
GONZALEZVICENTEAvda 1 de MAYO 107420732
ARJONAFRANCISCA FAUSTINAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 1394420733
SANCHEZTERESA LAGORIA de25 DE MAYO 713420734
CHAILEMARCOS ALBERTOBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 338420735
DELGADOMARIA INES MAMANBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 22 3420736
MAIDANAMARIA A DIAZ deBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 28 3420737
SANCHEZHILDA REINOSO deBARTOLOME MITRE 104420073
ARTAZADORINA ROSABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 32 4420738
CHOCOBARGRACIELA R BBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 23 6420739
GARNICACARLOS ALBERTOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 19 2420740
GUERRANORMA CISNEROS deBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 13 2420741
CRUZRAMOS ZULEMA DEL ROSARIO DEBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 1 2420744
CALDERONERIKA LORENAPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0420745
HERRERAAMERICO NICOLASBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 14 4420746
UNZAGAISMAELBARTOLOME MITRE 116420074
SORIAMANUELBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 29 4420750
REYNOSOMIRTA A deBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 29 5420751
DELA PEÑA CARLOS JUANLA SOLEDAD 0420752
CONDORIESTHER IGNACIALA SOLEDAD 0420753
DIOLIARTURO HUMBERTOAvda. MON.GUTIERREZ 81 6420754
ALVARADONORA GRACIELABARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 41420755
SALVATIERRASARA EBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 25 4420756
DIAZMARTIN ROSARIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 1 5420757
HERMOSILLANANCY BEPRE deALSINA 779420075
ESCALANTEHORTENCIA CORDOBA DEBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 3 5420758
YAPURAJUANA VIRGINIABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 6 4420759
PERALTARUBEN MIGUELCbo. 1 MARCIAL 2a. 0420761
SANCHEZMARIA PASTRANA DEAvda. 9 DE JULIO 0420762
AGUIRREZPEDRO ANTONIOBo. CRISTO REY 5420763
SANCHEZLUIS FELIPEBARRIO LOS SAUCES 50420764
CORREOOFICIAL DE LA REPUBLICA ARGENTIQUINTANA 375420765
FAJRELDINEELBA H OCHOAQUINTANA 450420766
VILLAGRANJORGE RAFAELBARRIO VIRGEN DEL VA 5420767
CANOESTELA ROMERO deQUINTANA 313420768
ROMEROMANUEL CARMENQUINTANA 285420769
MARCIALERADIOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 263420770
ISASMENDIENRIQUE ARMANDOAvda. VICENTE SAADI 221420772
TORANZOSLUIS OMARAvda. VICENTE SAADI 319420773
LOPEZLIDIA DEL CARMENCABO 1ro MARCIAL 0420774
ALMEDAGERARDO ADELAIDOCABO 1ro MARCIAL 0420775
CANCINOSANGELICA DEL CBARRIO SAN PIO 0420777
PASTRANAROSA BEATRIZ25 DE MAYO 23420077
VILLAGRAMARIA LEONOR ABELGRANO 542420778
PALACIOSHECTOR ADANBARRIO LOS SAUCES 17420779
VILLAGRARUBEN MEDARDOBELGRANO 57420780
ISASMENDIMONICABARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 6420781
AMPUEROOMARPte. JUAN D. PERON 101420783
UCRErr509Avda. JUAN D.PERON 0420784
VACAFLORCHRISTIAN JORGEBo. VIRGEN DEL ROSA 0 0 0420785
TAPIAMERCEDES MARCELINAGral. SAN MARTIN 310420786
CANOMARIA E SALVATIERRAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 619420787
DIOLIFUNES LUIS ALBERTOPje SANTA MONICA 0420078
RIOS MARIA del V PASTRANA deAvda. 9 de JULIO 3 0420788
CHOCOBARPABLO ABELAvda. 9 de JULIO 0420789
CONDORIRENE ANTONIOBARTOLOME MITRE 263420791
CACERESHUGO CANDIDOBARRIO JARDIN 22420792
LOVERAHECTOR ANDRESBELGRANO 730420793
DIOLIHECTOR ARMANDOGral. GüEMES B. ST 193420794
LEANDROCRUZ FABIANAMARIANO MORENO 245420795
MAITAISABELPje. LUCAR 465420796
FLORESENCINA JUAN DOMINGOBARRIO JARDIN 25420797
MARCERMONICABERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 478420079
FERRETERIARAMOSARTURO GIMENEZ 240420798
ALBARRACINLUIS ALBERTOFAUSTO TORANZO Bo 0420799
CONDORICARLOS ALBERTOPje. PUESTA DEL SOL 0420800
MUÑOZNELLYBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 9 2420801
RIOSCARLOS FERNANDOPte. JUAN D. PERON 0420803
SANTIBAÑEZMILAGRO EPASAJE SACRAMENTO 86420080
OCHOAHILARIOAvda 1 de MAYO 360420808
ALMEDAGREGORIOLA SOLEDAD 0420809
OCAMPOJOSE CARLOSLA SOLEDAD 0420810
MATURANOLIA ELIZABEHTERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0420811
FLORESISABEL ILLANES deBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 4 4420812
VILCALUCIANO ARCADIOGral. GüEMES B. ST 269420813
ACIARJESUS SEBASTIANEL RECREO 0420814
CAMPOSCARLOS ALEJANDROBARRIO CHACARITA 0420815
ASTORGARENEPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0420816
ARGAÑARAZTITA G CHAILEEL RECREO 0420817
VARGASYELMA SUSANAPASAJE SACRAMENTO 61420081
MARINBLANCA M deEL RECREO 0420818
CHAILEJUANA MARTHA A dEL RECREO 0420819
ALBARRACININES ROSARIONUEVO CENTRO 0420820
SARACHOCRISTIAN ARIEL25 DE MAYO EL RECREO 0 0 0420821
SEGOVIANELLIPje PEQUENO B SAN 0420822
MELENDEZELVIRA de25 DE MAYO 16420823
OCHOAVICTOR AALSINA 0420824
CEDRONEDUARDO HORACIOALSINA Bo. SAN CA 0420825
SANCHEZJUANA LUISAAvda. 9 DE JULIO 0420826
AMAITAJOSE RAMONEL RECREO 0420827
FLORESMIRTHA DEL CARMENMARIANO MORENO 589420828
CAMPOSLIDIA AGESIMAMARIANO MORENO 533420829
SORIABLANCA ARJONA deDr FERNANDEZ 0420830
CANCHIPAULA VILLAGRA deMARIANO MORENO 676420831
SORIADARDO ANTONIO25 DE MAYO 0420832
YAPURASANTOS TEODORICA25 DE MAYO 0420833
LAMASALBERTO E25 DE MAYO 0420834
RUEDAJOSE HBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 37420835
TARIFASOFIA MAGDALENAPje. LUCAR 0420836
ROMERORUBEN SANTOSALSINA 531420837
PALACIOSALFREDO RICARDOGral. SAN MARTIN 383420838
CHAILEDARIO ABERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 584420841
ELREY DEL SANDWICHAvda 1 de MAYO 248420842
CALIVAROSAUROMARIANO MORENO 381420843
YAPURAJORGE WALTERLOTEO LOS SAUCES 0420847
SANCHEZLUCRECIA DEL VALLEARTURO GIMENEZ 125420084
MATURANOWALTER VICENTEPje. BENITO HERMOSI 136420848
VICENTEMIGUEL ANGELEL CERRITO 0420849
OCHOAMYRIAM SUSANAQUINTANA 515420851
LIQUITAYLUIS RICARDOALSINA 589420852
MAMANICAMILA MAGDALENACATAMARCA 837420853
ERAZOCARMEN EUDOSIAEL CERRITO 0420854
PARRARODOLFOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 25420856
GERVANFRANCISCO SANTIAGOLAMPACITO 0420857
ROMEROAMALIA MENA deFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 580420858
SANCHEZADRIANA BEATRIZPte. JUAN D. PERON 306420859
ESCUELANORMAL "ABEL ACOSTA"BELGRANO 367420860
REYESRAUL JUSTINIANOBARTOLOME MITRE 384420861
CACERESMIRIAN DEL VALLELOTEO QUIROZ 0 0 0420866
QUINTEROSLUIS DIONISIOPIRIKY PEREZ 0420867
EPETNº 5Avda. 9 de JULIO 0420086
COLQUEGUSTAVO ADRIANMORENO Prolong. Es 0420869
BURGOSMARIA PIEDRA BUENA DEEL RECREO 0420871
BENICIORAUL VALENTINCABO 1ro MARCIAL 0420873
ESCALANTEJOSE MERCEDES25 DE MAYO 0420874
GIGANTINOANA MARIAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 11420875
SANCHEZJUAN ANTONIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 9 3420876
COLQUEMARIA LUZ JALJALBARRIO VIRGEN DEL V 33420877
RODRIGUEZFORTUNATO OSCAREL CERRITO 0420878
CANCINOSNILDABARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 4 0 27420879
MARCIALCESAR GUSTAVOAvda. Pte. PERON 656420882
VILLAGRAHIPOLITOFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 630420883
SALADOJULIO CESARESQUIU y RIVADAV 0420884
DELEGACIONUNCaSARMIENTO 381420885
ENRIQUEZELIA R AYALA deBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 337420088
JULIOBEATRIZ NORMA V dBo. 25 DE AGOSTOLO 35420888
CARRIZOHECTOR OLEGARIOBo. 25 DE AGOSTOLO 20420889
CRUZROQUE MOISESBo. 25 DE AGOSTOLO 49420890
CARRIZOMARGARITABo. 25 DE AGOSTOLO 25420891
CHAILELUCIA ARJONA dePje. ALVARO MACIASB 0420892
MAITACLAUDIA OLGABo. CHACARITA 0420893
IBAÑEZIRMA ROSARIOAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 286420895
COLONIALDEL VALLESAN MARTIN y ESQUI 0420897
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MABELGRANO y SARMIE 0420898
MUNICIPALIDADDE SANTA MARIABELGRANO y SARMIE 0420899
ACIARLAURENTINABARTOLOME MITRE 723420901
ALMEDAANDRES AVELINOAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 227420902
LAGORIAANA DEL ROSARIOBELGRANO 767420903
FLORESSALOMONBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 9 5420906
QUEVEDOPEDRO JULIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 18 4420009
AMPUEROIVAN DARDOBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 361420090
BAZANJOSE PASCUALGral. GüEMES B. ST 252420911
FLORESRAFAELAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 904420912
CENTROANHELOSQUINTANA 385420913
TOLABACLEMENTEBELGRANO 1112420914
ALVARADOEFRAIN SIMONBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 330420915
MENAFATIMA VERONICAQUINTANA 55420916
RIOSGLADYS SILVIA AMPUERO deAvda. 9 de JULIO 3 0420917
MOYAMARIA GSOLARTE DEBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 438420091
MARCIALMARGARITA JACINTA2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 131420918
GIGANTINOELENAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 15420919
MARTINEZJUAN RAMON25 DE MAYO 40420920
MAZZEOCAINZO ARTURO PEDROBELGRANO 487 0 0420921
MEDINALUIS RAMONBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 24 4420922
ARNEDORAUL ALEJANDROSIGLO XX 0420924
PRELATURADE CAFAYATE (BOLA SOLEDAD 0420925
CONDORICLAUDIO ERNESTOBo. CHACARITA 0420926
CAMPOSANOJOSEFA G deBERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 452420092
RAMOSFELIX VALOYAvda 1 de MAYO 126420928
CHAILENATIVIDAD DEL MILAGROBo. CHACARITA 0420929
VARGASANDRES SALVADORBo. JARDIN 47420931
ERAZOEUDORIA EPje. CARLOS ACOSTA 0420932
OCAMPOHERIBERTO NAZARIO20 DE AGOSTO 263420934
FRANCESIAJORGE EDUARDOBELGRANO 221420937
CHAILEMARIA LUISAAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 373420093
GOMEZCESAR NORMANDOBARTOLOME MITRE 53420938
RUEDAJULIO ISIDOROEL CERRITO 0420939
LAGORIAANTONIOBARRIO VIRGEN DEL VA 36420940
LAGORIAANGEL GUSTAVOCABO 1o. MARCIAL 3 0420941
CHAILESUSANA FUENZALIDA DEGral. SAN MARTIN 620420942
GOMEZANGELA MAGDALENAAvda 1 de MAYO 757420943
AGUIRRESILVERIO JESUS25 DE MAYO 0420945
MAMANILUIS MATIASAvda 1 de MAYO 719420947
CAMPOSANOMARGARITA deAvda. ABEL ACOSTA 372420094
CARRIZOCELEDONIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 21 4420949
CRUZFANI HERRERO deAvda 1 de MAYO 894420952
ALVAREZNORMA BELLIDO DEERNESTO VILLAGRA 0420954
LLAMPAIRENE RESTITUTA25 DE MAYO y TUCUM 0420955
VILLAGRALORENZO FRANCISBARRIO JARDIN 30420956
MOLINALUIS NAZARIOFAUSTO TORANZOS Y ER 0420957
CORDOBAMARGARITA BERTTINI DE1o. de MAYO y ABEL 0420095
LAGORIAJULIO EDMUNDOMORENO Prolong. Oe 0420958
SANCHEZMARIA EUGENIAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 992420959
PASTRANAMANUELA DOLORES2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 156420961
QUEVEDOMARIEL FLORES DESAN MARTIN y CARLOS 455420962
HERRERAHILARIO ANTONIOLA SOLEDAD 0420963
ILLANESPETRONA ANGELICABERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 569420964
CALDERONELSA ORTIZ DEPje. LAS ROSAS LA 0420965
CRUZLUIS ALBERTOBARRIO VICENTE SAAD 38420966
RIVEROARGENTINA SONIAALSINA 688420967
AUGIERANDERSCH MARIA FERNANDAMitre 156420096
FLORESORLANDO GABRIELPje. ROSAS DE OTONO 0420969
CORONELDARDO ENRIQUEAvda. VICENTE SAADI 149420970
CANCINOSMERCEDES GUANCAALSINA 823420971
DIAZCELSA ESTELALAMPACITO 0420973
GONZALEZELISA SALVA deAvda 1 de MAYO 655420975
ACOSTAFRANKLINGral. GüEMES B. ST 173420976
MELIKMATTAR ROBERTO2 DE FEBRERO Bo. S 167420977
ARJONAJUAN BAUTISTABELGRANO 842420097
LAGORIAVALERIA ANGELICABELGRANO 251420978
ARNEDOSTELLA CHAILE deTOMAS GUIDO Bo. 221420979
MARTINEZMIRTA ALICIAFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 197420980
CARRERAFORTUNATA VALENTINAPASAJE SACRAMENTO 0420981
MENACLAUDIA LEONORBo. 20 VIVIENDAS 0420984
GUTIERREZCELSA ACACERESMORENO Prolong. ES 0420985
TORORAUL ORLANDOSARMIENTO 490420986
FUENZALIDAMARY HERRERO DE20 DE AGOSTO 0420987
NAVARRORAUL ALFREDOAvda 1 de MAYO 880420098
GONZALEZBLANCA DEL CARMAvda 1 de MAYO 981420988
EPETNo 5 (TALLER)Avda. 9 de JULIO 0420989
CARRERALINO ALBERTOBELGRANO 1134420991
SANTOSJACINTA AYALA deAvda. MON.GUTIERREZ 77420992
MORANRUBEN OSCARLA SOLEDAD 0 0 0420993
VARGASPRIMITIVA VILLAGRA DESIGLO XX 0420994
CASTROJAVIER ALEJANDROFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 754420995
VILLALOBOMARTIN FERNANDARTURO GIMENEZ 331420996
CARRALLUCIANO EVARISTOPje. AMANCAY SANTA 0420997
ALANISANTONIA YAPURA deBELGRANO 973420099
CRUZMIRTAAvda 1 de MAYO 62420998
ABREGUJOSEBARRIO 25 DE AGOSTO 45420999
PEDROAYALA SRLFRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU 835421000
RAMIREZNELLY CACERES deLA SOLEDAD 0421001
OCHOASERGIO NICOLASERNESTO SALVATIERRA 0421002
ALVARADOJOSE HORACIOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 24 3421004
VILLAGRAANA SANCHEZ deSARMIENTO 164421005
ARNEDOSERGIO GUSTAVOBARRIO SAN AGUSTIN 6 2 2421006
MAITAMARCELO CESARBo. 25 DE AGOSTOLO 4421007